Est $230,112 Not Listed For Sale
421 Hollywood Ave, Akron, OH 44313
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,598 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $138/SF
- 50 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $220,000
- Apr 11, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kathy Archer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty