7,964

Properties in ZIP Code 44314

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $151,541 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Maringo Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      564 Maringo Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Soltis Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $102,696 Not Listed For Sale

      955 W Wilbeth Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      955 W Wilbeth Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hartley Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $154,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Stanwood Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1008 Stanwood Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Chrisant Deleted Agent

    • /11

      Est $108,770 Not Listed For Sale

      859 Kenmore Blvd, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      859 Kenmore Blvd, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Aikens Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /7

      Est $75,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Nesbitt Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2530 Nesbitt Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Longville Century 21 Homestar

    • /5

      Est $90,356 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Jason Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      816 Jason Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Moore Key Realty

    • /19

      Est $111,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1994 12th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1994 12th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Snyder Inactive Agent

    • /17

      Est $150,101 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Stanford St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      451 Stanford St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sanford Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /3

      Est $131,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Manchester Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1703 Manchester Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackenberg Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $95,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Kentucky Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1260 Kentucky Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly LaMonica Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $121,182 Not Listed For Sale

      2387 Nesmith Lake Blvd, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2387 Nesmith Lake Blvd, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Wozniak EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $147,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Janis Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1171 Janis Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Riley Deleted Agent

    • /26

      Est $81,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Belcher Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1408 Belcher Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 923% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wallace RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $153,975 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Stanwood Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      875 Stanwood Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baum RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $123,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 11th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2104 11th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hatfield McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $99,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Florida Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1007 Florida Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $106,308 Not Listed For Sale

      995 Harpster Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      995 Harpster Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,550
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Filing Trading Places Realty

    • /18

      Est $100,587 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Polk Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      765 Polk Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Lawrence Lawrence Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $140,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Tampa Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1265 Tampa Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /15

      Est $109,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1965 13th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1965 13th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $139,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 10th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1853 10th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Vandervaart Real of Ohio

    • /29

      Est $129,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1199 Knox Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1199 Knox Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonny Dallas Russell Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $101,601 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Oregon Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      912 Oregon Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Baker Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $92,418 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 12th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2348 12th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaliyah Lidge Inactive Agent

    • /13

      Est $210,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Morse St, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1122 Morse St, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Dec 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $92,869 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Polk Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      849 Polk Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eli Dorman Hayes Realty

    • /14

      Est $105,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2154 10th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2154 10th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Byer Icon Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /27

      Est $88,483 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Jason Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      917 Jason Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Talethia Mummertz Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /14

      Est $134,164 Not Listed For Sale

      967 Harrison Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      967 Harrison Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adell Pound Indeed Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $146,928 Not Listed For Sale

      953 Carnegie Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      953 Carnegie Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carie Kurtz Gray Estates, LLC

    • /23

      Est $149,143 Not Listed For Sale

      947 Carnegie Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      947 Carnegie Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carie Kurtz Gray Estates, LLC

    • /21

      Est $164,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Stanwood Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1112 Stanwood Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Young Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $159,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Sutherland Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1009 Sutherland Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Jovicic Sky Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $137,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Manchester Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1921 Manchester Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /6

      Est $97,654 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 12th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2342 12th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamiliah Daniel Deleted Agent

    • /6

      Est $76,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Rockaway St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1485 Rockaway St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delbert Schlabach Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /3

      Est $99,291 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Oregon Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      921 Oregon Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

• /11

      Est $101,606 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 4th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      2250 4th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jacobs EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $134,940 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Waterford St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      347 Waterford St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Karl Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $106,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 17th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1916 17th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dathan Williams 1st Cavalry Homes Real Estate & Property Mgmt.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home