7,964

Properties in ZIP Code 44314

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $103,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2093 13th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2093 13th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hornacek Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $120,258 Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Cory Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2837 Cory Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Buehner EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $96,596 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Marie Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      758 Marie Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Smith Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /18

      Est $138,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 New York St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1807 New York St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,850
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Minton M. C. Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $169,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Derby St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2939 Derby St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Janickas RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /28

      Est $158,177 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Westmoreland St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      429 Westmoreland St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renae Pace Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /27

      Est $192,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2866 Cory Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1843
      2866 Cory Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $95,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Manchester Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1663 Manchester Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,583
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bollins- Weisner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    • /30

      Est $127,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 11th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1853 11th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Cerny Real of Ohio

    • /44

      Est $168,564 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Kimball Ct, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2315 Kimball Ct, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Lee Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /24

      Est $160,850 Not Listed For Sale

      359 Waterford St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      359 Waterford St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Folden EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $104,859 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Beulah Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      500 Beulah Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory King Kiko

    • /20

      Est $110,425 Not Listed For Sale

      2283 14th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      2283 14th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ross Keller Williams Elevate

    • /23

      Est $128,381 Not Listed For Sale

      596 Maringo Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      596 Maringo Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackenberg Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $89,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1996 13th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1996 13th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,060
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kiko Kiko

    • /18

      Est $84,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 16th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1877 16th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jarvis Inactive Agent

    • /22

      Est $116,455 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 18th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2233 18th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Burroughs H & R Burroughs Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $85,186 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 12th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2140 12th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,101
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /18

      Est $87,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2163 10th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2163 10th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sablotny Keller Williams Living

    • /11

      Est $102,368 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Koerber Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      471 Koerber Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,065
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Bowman Charles Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $98,245 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Lakemont Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      672 Lakemont Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oberlin Selling Ohio LLC

    • /34

      Est $181,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Bigelow St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2085 Bigelow St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Finn Jr RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $102,196 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Jason Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      972 Jason Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $71,600
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $135,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Unclmorse Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2914 Unclmorse Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Jovicic Sky Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $72,946 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Koerber Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      584 Koerber Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Horvath Ohio Realty Consultants Inc.

    • /28

      Est $116,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Iona Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1227 Iona Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Van Scyoc Russell Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $129,847 Not Listed For Sale

      2338 Alta St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2338 Alta St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Goodwin Key Realty

    • /31

      Est $132,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Nesmith Lake Blvd, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2469 Nesmith Lake Blvd, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cooper Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $128,113 Not Listed For Sale

      876 Harrison Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      876 Harrison Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mustafa Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /16

      Est $107,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Carey Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1129 Carey Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander White Snyder & Snyder Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $133,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Childs Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1271 Childs Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Copper Burkhart Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $129,290 Not Listed For Sale

      2395 Edwin Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2395 Edwin Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Hawkins CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $108,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 14th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1851 14th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Quinn Keller Williams Elevate

    • /25

      Est $115,190 Not Listed For Sale

      953 Indian Trail, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      953 Indian Trail, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /17

      Est $98,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1899 15th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1899 15th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ross Keller Williams Elevate

    • /6

      Est $103,000 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Polk Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      889 Polk Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,670
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Hartzler Kiko

    • /12

      Est $118,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Jason Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1056 Jason Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Donahue Hayes Realty

    • /20

      Est $107,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1873 17th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1873 17th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Klein High Point Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $127,340 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Celtic St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      484 Celtic St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Kapusta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /37

      Est $119,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 18th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1918 18th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Taylor Inactive Agent

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home