7,964

Properties in ZIP Code 44314

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $190,824 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Indian Trail, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      705 Indian Trail, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /31

      Est $89,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 17th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2332 17th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Chrisant Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $143,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2877 Unclmorse Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2877 Unclmorse Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cooper Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $117,013 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Nesmith Lake Blvd, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2240 Nesmith Lake Blvd, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Hartzler Real of Ohio

    • /22

      Est $72,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Tampa Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1165 Tampa Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Shahidian RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $88,901 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Sharon St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      602 Sharon St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Traina Russell Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $121,736 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Polk Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      904 Polk Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Herbert Harvest Home Realty, Corp.

    • /15

      Est $92,471 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 12th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2222 12th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MacKenna Perrin DKM Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $144,238 Not Listed For Sale

      782 Polk Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      782 Polk Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pannell Key Realty

    • /31

      Est $121,558 Not Listed For Sale

      792 Florida Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      792 Florida Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Pepper Cutler Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $83,248 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 18th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2223 18th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wallace RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $151,996 Not Listed For Sale

      995 Hancock Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      995 Hancock Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Davis Keller Williams Elevate

    • /30

      Est $105,158 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Rexford St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      321 Rexford St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Bess Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /35

      Est $158,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Stockton St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2790 Stockton St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke O'Neill Real of Ohio

    • /20

      Est $111,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 8th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2316 8th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Long High Point Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $121,526 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Verde Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2043 Verde Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Miklovich Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /15

      Est $121,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2259 7th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2259 7th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,333
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Phelps Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $117,919 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Allenford St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      514 Allenford St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /9

      Est $83,231 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 13th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2315 13th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Herbert RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $142,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 W Waterloo Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1155 W Waterloo Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Young Deleted Agent

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home