7,964

Properties in ZIP Code 44314

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $87,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 7th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2220 7th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Makaryk Rosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /42

      Est $182,511 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Polk Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      606 Polk Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cooper Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $117,049 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Westmoreland St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      392 Westmoreland St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /41

      Est $120,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 W Waterloo Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1336 W Waterloo Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Hartzler Real of Ohio

    • /19

      Est $119,314 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Lakemont Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      673 Lakemont Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mowers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /20

      Est $123,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 13th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2020 13th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kaylor Realty Trust Services, LLC

    • /17

      Est $90,921 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Battles Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      907 Battles Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lopez Crossroads Management Realty

    • /25

      Est $101,020 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 11th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2304 11th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sharp M. C. Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $172,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Kendale Dr, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1404 Kendale Dr, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Parsons RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $124,617 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oregon Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      925 Oregon Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Eubank EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /16

      Est $96,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Childs Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1276 Childs Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $133,078 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Stanford St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      472 Stanford St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Perkins High Point Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $121,276 Not Listed For Sale

      2167 11th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2167 11th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sandvig Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /28

      Est $153,178 Not Listed For Sale

      2874 Clearfield Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2874 Clearfield Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $103,604 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Weiser Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1323 Weiser Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adell Pound Indeed Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $172,536 Not Listed For Sale

      2564 Kilgore St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2564 Kilgore St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslee Salhany Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    • /31

      Est $161,121 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Sutherland Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      826 Sutherland Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Purtan EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $102,442 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Celtic St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      393 Celtic St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Garra EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /43

      Est $149,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Woodbirch Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1470 Woodbirch Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Lee Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $126,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2076 17th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2076 17th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Callander Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $159,416 Not Listed For Sale

      463 Rexford St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      463 Rexford St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewell McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $115,381 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Westmoreland St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      377 Westmoreland St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Leslie RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $175,291 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Hancock Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      866 Hancock Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Purtan EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /13

      Est $99,156 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 17th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2307 17th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Plesich Waypoint Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /14

      Est $94,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Edwin Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2551 Edwin Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Longville Century 21 Homestar

    • /35

      Est $139,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Edwin Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2403 Edwin Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $95,484 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 22nd St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2221 22nd St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Jan 16, 2025

• /5

      Est $87,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Florida Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1068 Florida Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,670
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Hartzler Kiko

    • /21

      Est $96,077 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 9th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2302 9th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Layal Samad 1st Cavalry Homes Real Estate & Property Mgmt.

    • /29

      Est $109,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Sevilla Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1264 Sevilla Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Scaglione Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /23

      Est $168,368 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Harrison Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      931 Harrison Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Young Deleted Agent

    • /43

      Est $163,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Nesbitt Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2560 Nesbitt Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Bess Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /11

      Est $168,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Stockton St, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2940 Stockton St, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harsch Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $107,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1179 W Waterloo Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1179 W Waterloo Rd, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Allison Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $134,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2164 11th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2164 11th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /12

      Est $124,464 Not Listed For Sale

      2495 Conrad Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2495 Conrad Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tudor Vadana Keller Williams Elevate

    • /22

      Est $153,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Clearfield Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2933 Clearfield Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /25

      Est $149,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Sutherland Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1102 Sutherland Ave, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Herbert Harvest Home Realty, Corp.

    • /17

      Est $89,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2157 10th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2157 10th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

• /26

      Est $150,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 19th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2345 19th St SW, Akron, OH 44314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Young Deleted Agent

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home