Est $114,322 Not Listed For Sale
1931 16th St SW, Akron, OH 44314
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,367 Sq Ft
- Built 1926
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $82/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $111,500
- Apr 11, 2025
Last Listing Agent Jodi Hodson Howard Hanna
Est $114,322 Not Listed For Sale
1931 16th St SW, Akron, OH 44314
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jodi Hodson Howard Hanna
Est $87,150 Not Listed For Sale
1256 Tampa Ave, Akron, OH 44314
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacob Coker Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty
Est $76,486 Not Listed For Sale
904 Saxon Ave, Akron, OH 44314
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dennis McGlone Rubber City Realty, Inc.
Est $89,399 Not Listed For Sale
1311 Weiser Ave, Akron, OH 44314
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandra Hawley Howard Hanna
Est $101,634 Not Listed For Sale
2314 21st St SW, Akron, OH 44314
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackenberg Hackenberg Realty Group
Est $150,399 Not Listed For Sale
2569 Edwin Ave, Akron, OH 44314
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Scaglione Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty
Est $148,041 Not Listed For Sale
1128 Flanders Ave, Akron, OH 44314
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX
Est $102,701 Not Listed For Sale
796 Lakewood Blvd, Akron, OH 44314
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jaren Fink RE/MAX
Est $114,502 Not Listed For Sale
506 Koerber Ave, Akron, OH 44314
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.
Est $71,092 Not Listed For Sale
608 Florida Ave, Akron, OH 44314
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lenny Herbert RE/MAX
Est $71,086 Not Listed For Sale
1305 Kentucky Ave, Akron, OH 44314
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lianna Dauberman Cutler Real Estate