$94,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025
2009 6th St SW, Akron, OH 44314
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,522 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $62/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $94,561
Last Listing Agent Greg Pepper Cutler Real Estate
2009 6th St SW, Akron, OH 44314