Est $599,434
5126 Bratton Dr, Copley, OH 44321
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 4,128 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $143/SF
- 65 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $590,000
- Oct 09, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kristin Baum Engel & Völkers Distinct
Est $599,434
5126 Bratton Dr, Copley, OH 44321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristin Baum Engel & Völkers Distinct
Est $498,648
100 Rotili Ln, Copley, OH 44321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alison Baranek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty
Est $562,984
34 Garnett Cir, Copley, OH 44321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads
VL Forest Brook Dr, Akron, OH 44321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Simpson Deleted Agent
Est $755,411
1685 S Medina Line Rd, Copley, OH 44321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna
Est $713,602
93 Harvester Dr, Copley, OH 44321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Luke O'Neill Real of Ohio
Est $105,667
4367 Regal Dr, Akron, OH 44321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Teresa Slowey Whitham Howard Hanna
Est $124,417
2731 Mull Ave Unit A1, Copley, OH 44321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Myers-Guthrie Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty
Est $294,759
4240 Paxton Rd, Akron, OH 44321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robin Pickett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty
Est $984,892
210 Harvester Dr, Copley, OH 44321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads
Est $775,159
4556 Millbrook Way, Copley, OH 44321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenny Chin Howard Hanna
Est $775,870
198 Harvester Dr, Copley, OH 44321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent L. Tricia Saum Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty