7,902

Properties in ZIP Code 44333

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $834,813 Not Listed For Sale

      3775 Inner Circle Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3775 Inner Circle Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Boggs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /44

      Est $407,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2987 Sourek Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2987 Sourek Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,150
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Swaino EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $439,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2456 N Revere Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2456 N Revere Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Vandervaart Real of Ohio

    • /48

      Est $479,087 Not Listed For Sale

      3084 Shade Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3084 Shade Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cantley Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $594,251 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 N Martadale Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3302 N Martadale Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $710,599 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Granger Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4040 Granger Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Baranek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /24

      Est $428,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Barrett Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3401 Barrett Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Maharg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /43

      Est $607,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Sand Run Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1482 Sand Run Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Morgan Schrank Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /30

      Est $355,857 Not Listed For Sale

      664 San Moritz Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      664 San Moritz Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hurd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $555,227 Not Listed For Sale

      4041 Granger Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 4,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4041 Granger Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Triola Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $511,294 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Bittersweet Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      280 Bittersweet Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Emerson The Emerson Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $465,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2580 N Revere Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2580 N Revere Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shellhorn RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /25

      Est $652,220 Not Listed For Sale

      4229 Cliff Spur Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4229 Cliff Spur Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /34

      Est $464,141 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Everett Rd, Richfield, OH 44286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4108 Everett Rd, Richfield, OH 44286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Allison Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $522,782 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Oak Knoll Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1280 Oak Knoll Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Luisi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /20

      Est $357,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Saint Francis St, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2525 Saint Francis St, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Raimondo Howard Hanna

    • /45

      Est $427,566 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Retreat Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      334 Retreat Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /31

      Est $439,671 Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Barrett Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3340 Barrett Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /30

      Est $519,952 Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Bonnebrook Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2923 Bonnebrook Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Clements Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $475,352 Not Listed For Sale

      4714 Heather Hills Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4714 Heather Hills Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /33

      Est $709,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3976 Shaw Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3976 Shaw Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /34

      Est $625,532 Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Big Spruce Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4132 Big Spruce Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 21, 2024

• /22

      Est $422,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Nina Ln, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1061 Nina Ln, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Rizzi Fathom Realty

    • /33

      Est $573,179 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Bittersweet Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      407 Bittersweet Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /25

      Est $365,391 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ghent Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      631 Ghent Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cosgrove Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /29

      Est $441,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 N Revere Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2332 N Revere Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /46

      Est $432,273 Not Listed For Sale

      587 N Hametown Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      587 N Hametown Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pickett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /26

      Est $515,005 Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Ira Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4316 Ira Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Schneck Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Est $279,343 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Mackinaw Ave, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      432 Mackinaw Ave, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /34

      Est $351,262 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Echo Hills Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3115 Echo Hills Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Connell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /50

      Est $572,154 Not Listed For Sale

      506 W Point Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      506 W Point Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Chmielewski EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $508,022 Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Spring Valley Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3323 Spring Valley Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dente Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $336,543 Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Saint Francis St, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2534 Saint Francis St, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Raimondo Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $358,377 Not Listed For Sale

      901 N Medina Line Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      901 N Medina Line Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Miklovich Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /21

      Est $288,515 Not Listed For Sale

      692 N Revere Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      692 N Revere Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hurd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $657,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Walnut Ridge Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2724 Walnut Ridge Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Weseloh Keller Williams Elevate

    • /32

      Est $410,967 Not Listed For Sale

      4694 Heather Hills Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4694 Heather Hills Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Barlow Sell For One Percent

    • /35

      Est $529,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Ira Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2748 Ira Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Young Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $466,005 Not Listed For Sale

      5165 W Bath Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5165 W Bath Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /41

      Est $596,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Rolling Meadows Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1048 Rolling Meadows Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home