7,904

Properties in ZIP Code 44333

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,384,507 Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Arbour Green Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4805 Arbour Green Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Baranek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /36

      Est $890,749 Not Listed For Sale

      4875 Arbour Green Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4875 Arbour Green Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /50

      Est $441,490 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Lake Pointe Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      216 Lake Pointe Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ward Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $488,872 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lake Pointe Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      225 Lake Pointe Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Pierce Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /31

      Est $885,668 Not Listed For Sale

      3665 N Shore Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3665 N Shore Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /43

      Est $445,835 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Rotunda Ave, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      549 Rotunda Ave, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chirayath LPT Realty

    • /33

      Est $433,761 Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Sparrow Pond Cir Unit 31, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3608 Sparrow Pond Cir Unit 31, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $992,001 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Hughstowne Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3700 Hughstowne Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Emerman Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $551,064 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lake Pointe Dr Unit 207, Akron, OH 44333

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      207 Lake Pointe Dr Unit 207, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $974,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Reserve Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1443 Reserve Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /43

      Est $387,525 Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Sparrow Pond Cir Unit 36, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3622 Sparrow Pond Cir Unit 36, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Scaglione Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,175,614 Not Listed For Sale

      3754 N Shore Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3754 N Shore Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Procaccio Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $1,106,110 Not Listed For Sale

      3961 N Shore Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3961 N Shore Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Morgan Schrank Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /50

      Est $702,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Yellow Creek Rd W, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3900 Yellow Creek Rd W, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /40

      Est $673,884 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Pine Point Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      718 Pine Point Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sison RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /26

      Est $732,219 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Pine Point Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      654 Pine Point Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $946,106 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Pine Point Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      638 Pine Point Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sison RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $824,944 Not Listed For Sale

      557 Pine Point Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      557 Pine Point Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GARY DEREMER Carriage Group Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Partridge Ln, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1363 Partridge Ln, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 22, 2023

• /37

      Est $754,537 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Timber Creek Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      665 Timber Creek Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $783,948 Not Listed For Sale

      656 Timber Creek Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      656 Timber Creek Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

• /35

      Est $443,512 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Timberline Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      570 Timberline Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Rohrich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /35

      Est $670,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 N Medina Line Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1049 N Medina Line Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /50

      Est $621,834 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 W Bath Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3820 W Bath Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Reed Deleted Agent

    • /2

      Est $313,677 Not Listed For Sale

      3741 Ira Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3741 Ira Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lowery EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $720,383 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 N Fork Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3604 N Fork Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rodgers Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $598,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Rambling Way, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1117 Rambling Way, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Frantz RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $906,080 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 N Fork Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3611 N Fork Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

• /37

      Est $633,045 Not Listed For Sale

      4276 Idlebrook Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4276 Idlebrook Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna

    • /41

      Est $631,332 Not Listed For Sale

      3650 Granger Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3650 Granger Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

• /50

      Est $1,547,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Top of The Hill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1085 Top of The Hill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /35

      Est $1,921,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Top of The Hill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1170 Top of The Hill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Frantz Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $706,965 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Roundhill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2930 Roundhill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Duryea Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,618,869 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Roundhill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2885 Roundhill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,005,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Roundhill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2975 Roundhill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Luisi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /24

      Est $276,591 Not Listed For Sale

      4871 W Bath Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4871 W Bath Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Mack Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $1,118,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Yellow Creek Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2514 Yellow Creek Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,871,892
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /35

      Est $687,338 Not Listed For Sale

      3570 Aegean Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3570 Aegean Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bartlebaugh RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $568,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 Sugar Knoll Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1376 Sugar Knoll Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janene-Fox Radford Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $432,912 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Timberline Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      502 Timberline Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home