2,768

Properties in ZIP Code 12202

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $204,955 Not Listed For Sale

      200 2nd Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      200 2nd Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter Tryon Field Realty

    • /5

      Est $236,909 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bogart Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2 Bogart Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,520
      • Mar 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Brown Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /13

      Est $206,794 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bogart Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      8 Bogart Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,400
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Coleman Crystal Coleman Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $182,470 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bogart Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      24 Bogart Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $215,157 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bogart Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      28 Bogart Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brosen eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $215,265 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Bogart Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      32 Bogart Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Fraim 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /7

      Est $126,228 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Clare Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      22 Clare Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amjad Mughal M J J Realty

    • /7

      Est $192,766 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Clare Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      20 Clare Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,720
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Brown Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /23

      Est $150,542 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clare Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      11 Clare Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,395
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jihan Dawud Walton Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $199,656 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Regent St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      22 Regent St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,580
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Kupinski Yankee Realty Inc

    • /15

      Est $220,621 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Avenue B, Albany, NY 12209

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Avenue B, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Apr 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Swedish Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /16

      Est $173,253 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bogart Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Bogart Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,100
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Teri Cranston KW Platform

    • /10

      Est $195,336 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Plum St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 Plum St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,676% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Mar 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Davis Realty Resource Connection

    • /10

      Est $228,281 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Franklin St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      142 Franklin St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,327% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Corso Titan Realty Group LLC

    • /9

      Est $107,032 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Alexander St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      8 Alexander St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,308% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,600
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Trevett Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $215,667 Not Listed For Sale

      113 4th Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      113 4th Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 763% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peter McKee-Keller Williams CD Keller Williams Capital District

    • /10

      Est $231,333 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Clinton St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      75 Clinton St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,912% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Nov 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Todd Drake Empire Real Estate Managment LLC

    • /23

      Est $198,046 Not Listed For Sale

      133 4th Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      133 4th Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,101% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jan 03, 2017

• /23

      Est $161,436 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Clinton St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      68 Clinton St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 521% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Nov 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Corey Landy Landy Realty

    • /2

      Est $221,531 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Elizabeth St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      34 Elizabeth St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gema Ody Mavin Real Estate Services LLC

    • /14

      Est $201,346 Not Listed For Sale

      75 2nd Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      75 2nd Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 573% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Jun 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hartman-Symanski Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /9

      Est $177,264 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cuyler St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      6 Cuyler St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,766% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Breia Hunter Darby Real Estate of New York Inc

    • /34

      Est $139,906 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sloan St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      12 Sloan St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Riana Piccirillo-Delgado Yankee Realty Inc

    • /14

      Est $181,065 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Stephen St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      7 Stephen St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,030% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Newkirk Revision Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $165,929 Not Listed For Sale

      150 4th Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      150 4th Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,006% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Nov 14, 2016

• /4

      Est $245,000 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Clinton St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      97 Clinton St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent unknownagent unknownagent unknownoffice

    • /18

      Est $165,333 Not Listed For Sale

      127 3rd Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      127 3rd Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Clark Hunt Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $137,582 Not Listed For Sale

      107 3rd Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      107 3rd Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,440
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ramiz Turan KW Platform

    • /11

      Est $168,326 Not Listed For Sale

      143 4th Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      143 4th Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 573% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Novak RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $182,921 Not Listed For Sale

      139 4th Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      139 4th Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,776% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,750
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Trevett Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $136,804 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Alexander St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      107 Alexander St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,320% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

• /24

      Est $209,195 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      51 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shepard All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $163,221 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      47 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Faist Old Albany Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $205,624 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      13 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Bergeron Albany Realty Group LLC

    • /13

      Est $158,084 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      70 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brooks Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /37

      Est $269,960 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      62 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,700
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ieraci KW Platform

    • /6

      Est $202,960 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      34 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amjad Mughal M J J Realty

    • /14

      Est $245,686 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      22 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 412% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Celeone Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Est $189,643 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      6 Grandview Terrace, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,300
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barry Griggs Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /30

      Est $268,240 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Boenau St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7 Boenau St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Bruno Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home