3,640

Properties in ZIP Code 12209

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $219,604 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Holmes Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      48 Holmes Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /25

      Est $244,154 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Holmes Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      42 Holmes Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Buttofucco All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $258,514 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Holmes Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      36 Holmes Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /32

      Est $267,038 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Holmes Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      32 Holmes Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Adamo Conway Heart Land Realty

    • /19

      Est $272,615 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Holmes Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Holmes Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lavalle KW Platform

    • /36

      Est $267,802 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Edgecomb St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      99 Edgecomb St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaqueline Geraci Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $310,408 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Edgecomb St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      114 Edgecomb St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Carignan Clancy Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $319,859 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Rose Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      87 Rose Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rice Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $293,796 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Rose Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      89 Rose Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,225
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Palmisano Realhome Services & Solutions, Inc

    • /12

      Est $260,665 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Marinello Terrace, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      44 Marinello Terrace, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Raciti The Falvey Real Estate Group

    • /64

      Est $329,356 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Marinello Terrace, Albany, NY 12209

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16 Marinello Terrace, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hamlin Martin KW Platform

    • /29

      Est $211,429 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cuyler Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Cuyler Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Lyman Field Realty

    • /33

      Est $261,495 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Matilda St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      11 Matilda St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Skoney Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /27

      Est $306,354 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Matilda St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      25 Matilda St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walters Realty Solutions

    • /28

      Est $367,827 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Ten Eyck Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      60 Ten Eyck Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Daley Serenity Real Estate Team

    • /28

      Est $338,207 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ten Eyck Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      31 Ten Eyck Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Mencarelli Mencarelli Realty

    • /60

      Est $316,792 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Ten Eyck Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      41 Ten Eyck Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sluus KW Platform

    • /45

      Est $304,577 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Marwill St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      17 Marwill St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $307,086 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Marwill St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      11 Marwill St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brosen eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $263,493 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Marwill St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      44 Marwill St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Burns Monticello

    • /27

      Est $245,893 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Holmes Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4 Holmes Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Haddon Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /29

      Est $243,306 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Rose Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      67 Rose Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John DiBlasi DiBlasi Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $277,395 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      174 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dania Bagyi Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $264,708 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Rose Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      76 Rose Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Canuet Miuccio Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $300,616 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fullerton St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      25 Fullerton St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Morgan Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

    • /18

      Est $330,400 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fullerton St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      29 Fullerton St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Schrepper RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $303,724 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Marwill St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      22 Marwill St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bergeron Albany Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $354,402 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Joanne Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      36 Joanne Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Maloney Maloney Realty

    • /31

      Est $300,835 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Joanne Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Joanne Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HARRY HELEOTIS Illustrated Properties Grp LLC

    • /39

      Est $383,729 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      137 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Culihan Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /30

      Est $245,884 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fullerton St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7 Fullerton St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert LaDuke Laviano & Associates Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $271,560 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Fullerton St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      39 Fullerton St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Schrepper RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $246,103 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fullerton St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14 Fullerton St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vonna Dumicich Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /34

      Est $300,668 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Edgecomb St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      60 Edgecomb St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McCabe CM Fox Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $347,786 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      184 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nadine O'Donnell Miuccio Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $299,770 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      194 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wentz Hunt Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $290,980 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kelton Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      3 Kelton Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Veino Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /32

      Est $276,423 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kelton Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10 Kelton Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vonna Dumicich Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /28

      Est $310,550 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kelton Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      18 Kelton Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Wennstrom KW Platform

    • /30

      Est $296,783 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kelton Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      20 Kelton Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gould Miuccio Real Estate Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home