2,095

Aldan, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $258,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 E Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      815 E Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DAN MONGELUZI Open Door Real Estate Group LLC

    • /21

      Est $305,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 E Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      819 E Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Davis EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $271,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 E Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      823 E Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Thigpen EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $249,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 E Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      827 E Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Cohen RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $258,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 E Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      831 E Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Toll KW Empower

    • /13

      Est $245,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 E Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      835 E Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gary Johnson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $262,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 W Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      730 W Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Holly Mahoney Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    • /23

      Est $244,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 W Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      900 W Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Costa RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $283,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 W Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      731 W Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adriene Price BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $289,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 W Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      729 W Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gildea Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /25

      Est $311,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lance Claiborne Weichert Corporate

    • /38

      Est $294,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 W Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      903 W Penn Pines Blvd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Boyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $331,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Montana Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      602 Montana Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ron Pierce Carr Real Estate Company

    • /23

      Est $294,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Montana Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      600 Montana Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Benny Baiocco Core Property Management Realty

    • /25

      Est $324,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Montana Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      613 Montana Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pecora CG Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $353,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Montana Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      611 Montana Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Penders Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $336,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Montana Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      509 Montana Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Aug 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Vince May BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $325,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      601 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beth Endrizzi Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $339,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      610 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Huddell RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $297,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      606 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $314,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      615 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dyer Compass RE

    • /32

      Est $474,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      506 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Zach Behr Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /17

      Est $253,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      508 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mento Weichert Corporate

    • /21

      Est $290,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Maryland Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      600 Maryland Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy DellaVecchio RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $361,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Maryland Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      518 Maryland Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dorie Brossette BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $311,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Maryland Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      611 Maryland Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michele Buck Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $246,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Maryland Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      507 Maryland Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris McCafferty Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /12

      Est $345,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Maryland Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      501 Maryland Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 970 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carpenter Keller Williams Main Line

    • /25

      Est $317,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      604 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carol Schmidt BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $289,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      602 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tina Guerrieri RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $398,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      600 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Augustine Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $292,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      512 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pecora CG Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $268,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      502 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bob Davis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /17

      Est $266,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      500 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wilma Ervin Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $332,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      611 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristy O'Connor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $339,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      605 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ben Hardy Compass RE

    • /16

      Est $299,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      521 Maine Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Edward Cole Springer Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $276,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Laurel Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      732 Laurel Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lannon Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $302,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Laurel Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      730 Laurel Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matt Fetick EXP Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $294,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Laurel Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      724 Laurel Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wilson BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home