2,095

Aldan, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $344,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 E Magnolia Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      460 E Magnolia Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cohen KW Empower

    • /21

      Est $344,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 E Magnolia Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      420 E Magnolia Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connielynne Hodgkins BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $273,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Linden Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20 N Linden Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Koch Century 21 Preferred

    • /34

      Est $250,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 S Linden Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      38 S Linden Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Petrucci RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $346,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 S Linden Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26 S Linden Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Gerrard CG Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $326,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Laurel Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      421 Laurel Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mrs. Lori J Rogers Keller Williams Main Line

    • /32

      Est $253,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Elm Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • Studio
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      101 S Elm Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Quattrone LPT Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $334,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Laurel Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      317 Laurel Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reda Akbil Compass RE

    • /43

      Est $328,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Laurel Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      328 Laurel Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $301,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jeffrey Rd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • Studio
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9 Jeffrey Rd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Flynn BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $328,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Hazelwood Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      244 Hazelwood Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Molloy Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $335,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Glenwood Cir, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Glenwood Cir, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefania Zuccarini Compass RE

    • /44

      Est $329,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Glenwood Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      23 N Glenwood Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Beers LPT Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $384,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 S Clifton Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      34 S Clifton Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James McGill Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /14

      Est $353,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 S Elm Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      54 S Elm Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cedrone Springer Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $396,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 S Elm Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      127 S Elm Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Koch Century 21 Preferred

    • /25

      Est $303,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 N Clifton Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 N Clifton Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Fussell United Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $338,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Chester Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      24 Chester Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Lee Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $363,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 S Clifton Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      50 S Clifton Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Koperna Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    • /32

      Est $339,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chester Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Chester Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bush Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $256,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Birchwood Rd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      108 Birchwood Rd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Savery Compass RE

    • /16

      Est $277,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Bonsall Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      32 Bonsall Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brooks KW Empower

    • /45

      Est $301,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chester Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Chester Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hala Imms BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $289,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Beech Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Beech Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fizzano Fizzano Family of Associates LLC

    • /22

      Est $267,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Birchwood Rd, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      315 Birchwood Rd, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Patterson RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $329,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Aldan Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      325 Aldan Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parveen Sekhawat VRA Realty

    • /15

      Est $261,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Albert Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • Studio
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      111 Albert Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace DeGregorio Alpha Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $313,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Beech Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      63 Beech Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,800
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Lawrence VRA Realty

    • /36

      Est $374,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Belgrade Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      113 Belgrade Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brea Stover Compass RE

    • /36

      Est $357,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Belgrade Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      116 Belgrade Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Palermo Rappa Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $296,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Beech Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 Beech Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Magobet Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /8

      Est $291,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Beech Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      127 Beech Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Aguirre Micozzie Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $325,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Beech Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      49 Beech Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Penders Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $299,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Aldan Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      413 Aldan Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Smith Compass RE

    • /24

      Est $368,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Beech Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Beech Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $288,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Aldan Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      301 Aldan Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dwyer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /17

      Est $351,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Albert Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      33 Albert Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Offie Keller Williams Main Line

    • /35

      Est $311,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Aldan Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      321 Aldan Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rajveer Shergill BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /10

      Est $341,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      510 Massachusetts Ave, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $346,650
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Sop C-21 Executive Group

    • /18

      Est $292,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Westwood Ln, Aldan, PA 19018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      745 Westwood Ln, Aldan, PA 19018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Gerstenkorn Premier Property Sales & Rentals

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home