11,277

Homes in ZIP Code 72002

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $315,001 Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Glenn Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5408 Glenn Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Parker Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /38

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    14616 Woodside Place Loop, Alexander, AR 72002

    Located in the Bryant School District, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been well taken care of and is ready for new owners! Walk in to the spacious living room that is open to the kitchen with a breakfast bar between. Refrigerator conveys. The eat in kitchen has a spacious pantry and exterior door to the tree lined back yard. The primary bedroom is separate from the guest rooms. The spacious

    Courtney Jones Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    14616 Woodside Place Loop, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /8

    $280,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6099 Meridian Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,667

    D.R. Horton Kensington Place

    6099 Meridian Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /49

      Est $331,610 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Daisy Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2513 Daisy Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cason Barnhill Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $430,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    7921 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019

    Come see this beautiful home in the prestigious Hurricane Lake subdivision, nestled on South Shoreline Blvd. in Benton, AR. This home was built in 2024 and is immaculate! With attention to detail in both the interior and exterior styling, pictures don't do it justice. Walking into the front door, you're greeted by beautiful hardwood flooring, plenty of natural light, a fireplace, and beautiful

    Ken Maier Keller Williams Realty

    7921 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /31

    $335,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    11295 Samples Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,041

    Last Listing Agent J.C. Clements Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    11295 Samples Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /27

      Est $197,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3978 Eastern Slope Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3978 Eastern Slope Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

  • /10

    $798,900

    • Land
    • 10.03 Acres
    • $79,651 per Acre

    13200 Vimy Ridge Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    Large tract of 10 acres located within a mile from the Amazon Distribution warehouse. Extreme growth in the area both industrial and multi-family. Tract is currently zoned residential and does have a small home and shop but has commercial zoning capability. 1.3 Miles to Interstate I-30 for easy access to the freeway.

    Nathan Hutchins ArkBest Realty, Inc.

    13200 Vimy Ridge Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /7

    $214,900 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1002 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,541

    Last Listing Agent NATHAN SIMONS Century 21 Portfolio

    1002 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /49

      Est $300,072 Not Listed For Sale

      5223 Charles Ct, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5223 Charles Ct, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thad Morrison Thomas Blackmon Realty

  • /2

    $65,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $270,833 per Acre

    7089 Cold Creek Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    New lots in Creekside Subdivision. Best location in Bryant. Mostly cleared and ready to build. Plat and Bill of Assurance in docs. New street, address will not GPS. Use 6150 Creekwater, Alexander, AR.

    Cindy Hastings Truman Ball Real Estate

    7089 Cold Creek Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /37

    $345,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6108 Remington Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,927

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Oltmans Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    6108 Remington Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /30

      Est $266,437 Not Listed For Sale

      5366 Buckingham Place, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5366 Buckingham Place, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,700
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Angel Moore and Co., Realtors - Benton

  • /50

    $780,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft

    9103 Red Barn Way, Alexander, AR 72002

    Immaculate modern farmhouse in a gated subdivision on just over an acre. From the moment you arrive, the double iron front doors, gabled entry, & charming front porch set the tone for this exceptional home. Inside, you’ll find open-concept living, 12-foot ceilings, stone-accent fireplace, cabinetry, stained floating shelves, & abundant natural light pouring through tinted picture windows. A chefs

    Amanda White Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    9103 Red Barn Way, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /9

    $65,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1416 Ivy St, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,846

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Perry IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    1416 Ivy St, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /25

      Est $216,744 Not Listed For Sale

      3957 Mountain Crest Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3957 Mountain Crest Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Splawn J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

  • /44

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    1810 Snow Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

    Nestled on 4.88 acres, this versatile property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and space for both everyday living and hobby use. 3-bedroom, 2 bath home features a spacious layout with an office, additional living area, and a mud room for added convenience. The primary suite includes a walk-in shower. The kitchen is well-equipped with abundant cabinetry, a pantry cabinet,

    Heather Stuart Signature Properties

    1810 Snow Ln, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /50

    $357,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6833 Rudolph Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Barrientos Signature Properties

    6833 Rudolph Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /31

      Est $215,998 Not Listed For Sale

      3953 Mountain Crest Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3953 Mountain Crest Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Woods McGraw Realtors - Benton

  • /46

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    1009 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

    Welcome to 1009 Katy Ln in Alexander! This beautifully updated one-level home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a functional split floor plan with 1,716 square feet of comfortable living space. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the fresh, modern feel with updated finishes, neutral colors, and an inviting open layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area

    Cydney Fullen The Legacy Team

    1009 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4823 Bryant Pkwy, Alexander, AR 72002

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $201,031 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Penfield Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    4823 Bryant Pkwy, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /24

      Est $219,457 Not Listed For Sale

      3993 Mountain Crest Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3993 Mountain Crest Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alaina Revak Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /8

    $560,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    6132 Majestic Waters Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    The quality you’ve come to expect from a Home by Hesley shines throughout this beautiful property featuring stunning lake views! This thoughtfully designed split floor plan offers soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open, spacious layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The oversized kitchen provides plenty of room for gathering, while the extra-spacious primary suite

    Denise Hipskind IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    6132 Majestic Waters Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /28

    $151,800 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6035 Majestic Waters Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $370,244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Baxley Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    6035 Majestic Waters Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /18

      Est $246,988 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Mustang Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3002 Mustang Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becca White Homeward Realty

  • /38

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    14025 Cottontail Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

    Sweet, quiet street in Bryant. This 3 bedroom/2 bath updated home is located on a spacious lot in Alexander, this home offers privacy, room to roam, and a functional floor plan filled with natural light. The open living and dining areas create an inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. New flooring with an updated kitchen and updated baths! En suite bathroom off the primary bedroom.

    Kari Clay Mid South Realty

    14025 Cottontail Ln, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /21

    $271,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3713 Wise Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Kensington Place

    3713 Wise Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /38

      Est $183,872 Not Listed For Sale

      14125 Rockinghorse Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14125 Rockinghorse Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Lynn IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

  • /46

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft

    7445 Northwood Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This beautiful home in The Woods at Hurricane Lake is one of the LOWEST PRICED homes per sq ft! Plenty of natural light and space for leveryone. Beautiful quartz counter tops in the kitchen along with SS appliances, large island, plenty of cabinets, lighting and walk in pantry. The electric fireplace provides beauty and heat without the mess of a traditional fireplace. Good

    Bill Williams Signature Properties

    7445 Northwood Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /11

    $212,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7057 Woodsgate Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,905

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Beverly Family First Realty, LLC

    7057 Woodsgate Cove, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /36

      Est $187,232 Not Listed For Sale

      14222 Ridgecrest Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14222 Ridgecrest Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zeke Tanner Tanner Realty

  • /50

    $949,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft

    3506 Brock Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    Welcome to 3506 Brock Rd in Alexander—an exceptional estate set on 2.5 private acres, offering refined living, resort-style amenities, and unmatched garage and shop space, all just minutes from Benton, Bryant, and Little Rock. This 4-bed, 2.5-bath residence showcases a thoughtfully designed layout filled with natural light, expansive living areas, and timeless elegance. A private bonus room above

    Savannah Forrest LPT Realty Saline

    3506 Brock Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7049 Cold Creek Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $270,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hastings Truman Ball Real Estate

    7049 Cold Creek Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /17

      Est $171,183 Not Listed For Sale

      14016 Cherry Hill Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14016 Cherry Hill Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

  • /41

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    4505 Hollow Bend Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    Welcome home to Hollow Bend. Tucked away on a quiet drive with charming curb appeal, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is ready for its next owners. A large entry opens into a comfortable living room and formal dining area, featuring a gas-start fireplace and views of the backyard. All new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The kitchen is designed for efficiency with plenty of cabinetry, a

    Kara Kellerman CBRPM Maumelle

    4505 Hollow Bend Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /2

    $132,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5502 Bluebird St, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,928

    Last Listing Agent Amy Eden CBRPM Bryant

    5502 Bluebird St, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /31

      Est $177,215 Not Listed For Sale

      12815 Meadowview Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12815 Meadowview Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Wilmoth Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

  • /6

    $429,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft

    416 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022

    Take a look at this beautiful Craftsman-style home situated in a highly sought-after neighborhood in Bryant! You'll find custom designer touches throughout the residence, creating a perfect mix of elegance and functionality. Its excellent location also means you're just a short walk away from the neighborhood pool. Picture yourself unwinding on the inviting front porch and taking advantage of the

    Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    416 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /25

    $370,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10429 Hwy 298, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Tetrev Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    10429 Hwy 298, Benton, AR 72019
    • /17

      Est $177,533 Not Listed For Sale

      12915 Robin Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12915 Robin Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Finney Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home