11,277

Homes in ZIP Code 72002

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $509,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    10565 Highway 298, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,103

    Last Listing Agent Dia Dingus Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    10565 Highway 298, Benton, AR 72019
    • /34

      Est $262,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1020 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yanyan Xie Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    18344 N Lake Norrell Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    Wooded lot 2.5 acres +/- in the Lake Norrell area.

    Vicki Elmendorf Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    18344 N Lake Norrell Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10081 Sanibel Loop, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,692

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Averitt-Haley PorchLight Realty - NLR

    10081 Sanibel Loop, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /27

      Est $229,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1003 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Abston Keller Williams Realty

  • /17

    $80,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    28 Kelli Place, Alexander, AR 72002

    Back on Market! Ready to sell. Well-located 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated at the end of a quiet street in Alexander, AR, with convenient access to the highway. This home offers a solid foundation and a comfortable layout, with just a few touchups needed to truly make it shine. The property features three modest-sized bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a functional living space that would work well

    Roberto Ramirez Capital Real Estate Advisors

    28 Kelli Place, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /46

    $425,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6090 Coral Ridge Dr, Bryant, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,026

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Angel Moore and Co., Realtors - Benton

    6090 Coral Ridge Dr, Bryant, AR 72002
    • /35

      Est $243,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1019 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Keel McGraw Realtors - Benton

  • /46

    $610,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft

    4917 Lake Vista Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcome to 4917 Lake Vista Drive, a stunning 4-bed, 3.5-bath residence nestled in one of the newest phases of the coveted HLE Subdivision. Situated in The Pointe, this home offers gated access, ensuring security. Come inside to discover a space with vaulted ceilings, accentuated by a charming shiplap gas fireplace, beautiful built-ins and an inviting open-concept living space. The main floor

    Michele Woods McGraw Realtors - Benton

    4917 Lake Vista Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /2

    $518,182 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6140 Majestic Waters Dr, Benton, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda White Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    6140 Majestic Waters Dr, Benton, AR 72002
    • /39

      Est $215,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1026 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lemley RE/MAX

  • /50

    $549,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft

    8036 N Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019

    Fabulous newer built 2024 home in beautiful Hurricane Lake Estates! Gorgeous exterior and impeccable decor combine to offer the most incredible setting for family living and entertaining friends. Located on a large over lot at the end of cul-de-sac. Step inside this amazing light filled home and discover the fantastic floor plan and high end finishes. Beautiful family living with fireplace.

    Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    8036 N Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /44

    $330,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4013 Springwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    4013 Springwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /33

      Est $217,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1016 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Akins Crye-Leike

  • /2

    $393,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft

    4054 Marshall Way, Alexander, AR 72002

    New construction! Private back yard that backs into green space. Large picture windows. All brick exterior. Stainless steel appliances. Walk in closet in primary bedroom. Large pantry and laundry room. Covered back porch. High efficiency foam insulation.

    Jody Petty Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    4054 Marshall Way, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /20

    $218,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    705 Fair Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,952

    Last Listing Agent Michele Woods McGraw Realtors - Benton

    705 Fair Ln, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /22

      Est $228,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1014 Katy Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Akins Crye-Leike

  • /3

    $199,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    14908 E Azalea, Alexander, AR 72002

    Great Investment Property - Bank Owned, to be sold "As-is, Where Is". Seller to convey Title by Special Warranty Deed. This property is on two parcels totaling 3.35 Acres. It includes the home, a 4-bedroom, 2-bath, and a Shop with approx. 2,160 sq ft. On all offers send proof of funds or pre-qualification letter.

    Barry Holmes McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    14908 E Azalea, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /48

    $749,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7514 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,148

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Elrod Keller Williams Realty Premier

    7514 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /12

      Est $195,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Clinton Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1003 Clinton Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lashanda Green Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $65,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $270,833 per Acre

    7057 Cold Creek Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    New lots in Creekside Subdivision. Best location in Bryant. Mostly cleared and ready to build. Plat and Bill of Assurance in docs. New street, address will not GPS. Use 6150 Creekwater, Alexander, AR.

    Cindy Hastings Truman Ball Real Estate

    7057 Cold Creek Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /19

    $209,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6000 Saddle Hill Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,991

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rytima CBRPM Bryant

    6000 Saddle Hill Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /30

      Est $205,671 Not Listed For Sale

      16917 Northfork Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16917 Northfork Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camilia Jones Plush Homes Co. Realtors

  • /2

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $88,785 per Acre

    Lot 3 Avilla Acres Subdivision, Alexander, AR 72002

    In the newly developed Avilla Acres subdivision, this cleared and level corner lot offers an amazing setting to showcase your dream home. Sitting on a little over one acre, there is plenty of room for an outdoor living area, pool and more. The sunrise and sunset views make it one of the most desirable lots in the area; don't miss the opportunity to make it yours. No specs at this time; pre-solds

    Laithe Massey Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    Lot 3 Avilla Acres Subdivision, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /2

    $44,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    Lot 41 Sable Oaks Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $151,724 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 1,155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Calaway Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    Lot 41 Sable Oaks Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /40

      Est $230,462 Not Listed For Sale

      16910 Northfork Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16910 Northfork Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

  • /2

    $62,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 4.06 Acres
    • $15,394 per Acre

    4.06 acres N Lake Norrell Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    Nice, Wooded 4.06 acres +/- around the Beautiful Lake Norrell..

    Layne Penfield Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    4.06 acres N Lake Norrell Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /32

    $225,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6925 N Haven Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,163

    Last Listing Agent Yoni Johnson Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    6925 N Haven Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /13

      Est $203,994 Not Listed For Sale

      14919 Sammy Jo Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14919 Sammy Jo Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Morris Plush Homes Co. Realtors

  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $270,833 per Acre

    7080 Cold Creek Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

Cindy Hastings Truman Ball Real Estate

    7080 Cold Creek Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /50

    $408,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6193 Creekwater Dr, Bryant, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Barrientos Signature Properties

    6193 Creekwater Dr, Bryant, AR 72002
    • /31

      Est $222,245 Not Listed For Sale

      14920 Sammy Jo Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14920 Sammy Jo Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $60,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $206,897 per Acre

    lot 71 Peace Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

    NEW PHASE Opening Up in GRACE VILLAGE SUBDIVISION, located in Bryant Schools! Come pick out you lot and start your next home!!

    Dia Dingus Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    lot 71 Peace Ct, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /3

    $200,000 Sold Mar 07, 2026

    0 Hilldale Rd Unit 25037858, Bryant, AR 72002

    • Land
    • 4.56 Acres
    • $43,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Ingle TMK Properties

    0 Hilldale Rd Unit 25037858, Bryant, AR 72002
    • /15

      Est $219,155 Not Listed For Sale

      13912 Carrington Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13912 Carrington Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hurley RE/MAX

  • /30

    $219,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    13725 Apple Glen Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

    Beautiful one-story traditional home offering space, comfort, and convenience! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features an abundance of living space with a desirable split-bedroom layout and a private primary suite. Cozy up on those cold winter days in front of the beautiful fireplace in the living room. The kitchen is equipped with abundant cabinetry and modern stainless-steel

    Teresa Cogovan Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    13725 Apple Glen Cove, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /15

    $207,750 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2413 Sam Tillery Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Midland Estates

    2413 Sam Tillery Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /26

      Est $238,308 Not Listed For Sale

      13513 Dynasty Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13513 Dynasty Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Moore Arkansas Real Estate Solutions

  • /3

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    509 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022

    Lot for Sale in one of Bryant's most desired neighborhoods! Enjoy a premier location that has a neighborhood pool within walking distance, a weekend farmers market, and is tucked back in a quiet, friendly, and safe community. Zoned for Bryant School districts. All public utilities in place with lot ready to build on. Bill of Assurance and Plat attached in documents.

    Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    509 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /10

    $234,775 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4100 Red Maple Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Midland Estates

    4100 Red Maple Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home