427

Recently Sold Homes in 22302

Section Image
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3705 S George Mason Dr Unit 1617S, Falls Church, VA 22041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,205

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Higgins Real Broker, LLC

    3705 S George Mason Dr Unit 1617S, Falls Church, VA 22041
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3236 Valley Dr Unit 3236, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bendinelli Weichert, REALTORS

    3236 Valley Dr Unit 3236, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /34

    $628,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1502 Dogwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,173

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Landau Keller Williams Realty

    1502 Dogwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3231 Martha Custis Dr Unit 849-3231, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pinyo Bhulipongsanon Samson Properties

    3231 Martha Custis Dr Unit 849-3231, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /11

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2500 N Van Dorn St Unit 316, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bath
    • 467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,461

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    2500 N Van Dorn St Unit 316, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /2

    $1,650,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2306 Cameron Mills Rd, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,746

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Moore Compass

    2306 Cameron Mills Rd, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /57

    $750,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3568 S George Mason Dr Unit 12, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,198

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Mendoza KW United

    3568 S George Mason Dr Unit 12, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /26

    $523,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3823 Jay Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,067

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hamouda KW Metro Center

    3823 Jay Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /75

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3713 S George Mason Dr Unit 713, Baileys Crossroads, VA 22041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,627

    Last Listing Agent Valencia Lawrence Creating Legacy Wealth Real Estate

  • /35

    $567,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3763 Keller Ave Unit 111, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,340

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ghee Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3763 Keller Ave Unit 111, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /87

    $400,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3327 Valley Dr Unit 702, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Margenau Casey Margenau Fine Homes and Estates LLC

    3327 Valley Dr Unit 702, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /72

    $399,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3101 N Hampton Dr Unit 203, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,422

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bosley Samson Properties

    3101 N Hampton Dr Unit 203, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /39

    $399,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3101 N Hampton Dr Unit 1014, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,277

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sobhi Real Broker, LLC

    3101 N Hampton Dr Unit 1014, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /44

    $267,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3311 Wyndham Cir Unit 2196, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,402

    Last Listing Agent Kathy O'Neal RE/MAX Executives

    3311 Wyndham Cir Unit 2196, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /35

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2702 Kenwood Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,860

    Last Listing Agent Blake Davenport TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    2702 Kenwood Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3838 Jay Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,867

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Hogg CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    3838 Jay Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /47

    $569,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3757 Keller Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,814

    Last Listing Agent Monica Sims Samson Properties

    3757 Keller Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /47

    $333,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3542 Martha Custis Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,162

    Last Listing Agent Samiksha Shetty RLAH @properties

    3542 Martha Custis Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /43

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1225 Martha Custis Dr Unit 1210, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,259

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sennott KW Metro Center

    1225 Martha Custis Dr Unit 1210, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3503 Valley Dr Unit 707, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,428

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Alperin KW Metro Center

    3503 Valley Dr Unit 707, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3344 Gunston Rd, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,977

    Last Listing Agent Jerry White Keystone Realty

    3344 Gunston Rd, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /28

    $277,750

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3307 Wyndham Cir Unit 4163, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,840

    Last Listing Agent Jai Sharma Samson Properties

    3307 Wyndham Cir Unit 4163, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3713 S George Mason Dr Unit T2W, Baileys Crossroads, VA 22041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,687

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Gomaa Samson Properties

  • /21

    $269,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3311 Wyndham Cir Unit 1193, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,486

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Lee Fathom Realty

    3311 Wyndham Cir Unit 1193, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /41

    $379,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3309 Wyndham Cir Unit 2186, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,980

    Last Listing Agent Jack Goodwyn Samson Properties

    3309 Wyndham Cir Unit 2186, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /32

    $307,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3701 S George Mason Dr Unit 2111N, Falls Church, VA 22041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Trotter TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    3701 S George Mason Dr Unit 2111N, Falls Church, VA 22041
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3106 Ravensworth Place, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,452

    Last Listing Agent Ray Gernhart Samson Properties

    3106 Ravensworth Place, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /53

    $1,620,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    903 E Timber Branch Pkwy, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,252

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Rehill RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    903 E Timber Branch Pkwy, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /37

    $409,092

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4550 Strutfield Ln Unit 2405, Alexandria, VA 22311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,687

    Last Listing Agent Jean Ropp RLAH @properties

    4550 Strutfield Ln Unit 2405, Alexandria, VA 22311
  • /113

    $2,900,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    509 Lloyds Ln, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,960,239

    Last Listing Agent Janet Price Corcoran McEnearney

    509 Lloyds Ln, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /11

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2500 N Van Dorn St Unit 1006, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,326

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Lickfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    2500 N Van Dorn St Unit 1006, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /56

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3315 Wyndham Cir Unit 2235, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,543

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Lewis KW Metro Center

    3315 Wyndham Cir Unit 2235, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /35

    $300,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3713 S George Mason Dr Unit T15W, Baileys Crossroads, VA 22041

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cheperdak Samson Properties

  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3701 S George Mason Dr Unit 417N, Falls Church, VA 22041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elena Gorbounova RE/MAX Allegiance

    3701 S George Mason Dr Unit 417N, Falls Church, VA 22041
  • /23

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4550 Strutfield Ln Unit 2122, Alexandria, VA 22311

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,657

    Last Listing Agent Liz Potemra Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4550 Strutfield Ln Unit 2122, Alexandria, VA 22311
  • /41

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3713 S George Mason Dr Unit 1204W, Baileys Crossroads, VA 22041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elena Gorbounova RE/MAX Allegiance

  • /32

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3503 Martha Custis Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,963

    Last Listing Agent JaneEllen Saums Corcoran McEnearney

    3503 Martha Custis Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /32

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2500 N Van Dorn St Unit 1110, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,442

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bertles Hennigan Corcoran McEnearney

    2500 N Van Dorn St Unit 1110, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /20

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3314 S 28th St Unit 304, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,826

    Last Listing Agent Badar Zaman Samson Properties

    3314 S 28th St Unit 304, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /64

    $2,686,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2025 Scroggins Rd, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,692,361

2025 Scroggins Rd, Alexandria, VA 22302

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home