422

Recently Sold Homes in 22310

Section Image
  • /81

    $748,724

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6050 Heatherwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,537

    Last Listing Agent Daan De Raedt Property Collective

    6050 Heatherwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /44

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5604 Edgemont Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,470

    Last Listing Agent Albert Pasquali Redfin Corporation

    5604 Edgemont Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /88

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5832 Wessex Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,044

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Cresent Samson Properties

    5832 Wessex Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5916 Founders Hill Dr Unit 304, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,140

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Roncales Keller Williams Realty

    5916 Founders Hill Dr Unit 304, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6017B Curtier Dr Unit B, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,531

    Last Listing Agent Janette Coffee Redfin Corp

    6017B Curtier Dr Unit B, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /35

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4807 Poplar Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,008

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hodges Cottage Street Realty LLC

    4807 Poplar Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /34

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3706 Trigger Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,009

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Dominguez Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    3706 Trigger Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /30

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6606 Berkshire Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $731/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,291

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Pardo KW United

    6606 Berkshire Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /20

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6706 Telegraph Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,626

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    6706 Telegraph Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /35

    $643,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3519 Oakwood Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,401

    Last Listing Agent Gyimah Kyei Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    3519 Oakwood Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /46

    $418,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6905B Keyser Way, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Garcia Samson Properties

    6905B Keyser Way, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6020 Crocus Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,016

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rochon EXP Realty, LLC

    6020 Crocus Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4202 Wilton Woods Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,548

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Foltz Coldwell Banker Realty

    4202 Wilton Woods Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /46

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4705 Franconia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,096

    Last Listing Agent F. David Billups Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4705 Franconia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /51

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6237 Clara Edward Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,297

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams KW Metro Center

    6237 Clara Edward Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /6

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5416 Waycross Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,675

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Chapman Compass

    5416 Waycross Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /57

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5632 Maxine Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,398

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Felder Real Broker, LLC

    5632 Maxine Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /66

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6012 Masondale Rd, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,882

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6012 Masondale Rd, Alexandria, VA 22315
  • /46

    $969,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5968 Manorview Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,932

    Last Listing Agent Wentong Chen Libra Realty, LLC

    5968 Manorview Way, Alexandria, VA 22315
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6006F Curtier Dr Unit F, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Schwartz Century 21 Redwood Realty

    6006F Curtier Dr Unit F, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /17

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5990 Founders Hill Ct Unit 202, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,648

    Last Listing Agent Tom Angel TTR Sothebys International Realty

    5990 Founders Hill Ct Unit 202, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /17

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6029 Heatherwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,826

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    6029 Heatherwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /67

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    5708 Overly Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,546

    Last Listing Agent Jurgen Gonzalez Compass

    5708 Overly Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /39

    $755,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6405 Little Potters Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,828

    Last Listing Agent Neilsa Brooks Coldwell Banker Realty

    6405 Little Potters Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /45

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6024 Crown Royal Cir, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,431

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Tolbert Samson Properties

    6024 Crown Royal Cir, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5910 Woodfield Estates Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,715

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca McCullough Corcoran McEnearney

    5910 Woodfield Estates Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /40

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6019 Marilyn Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,937

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Doherty RLAH @properties

    6019 Marilyn Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /2

    $657,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5885 Woodfield Estates Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,271

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rust Redfin Corporation

    5885 Woodfield Estates Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /58

    $832,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6188 Cobbs Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,118

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Pricenor Weichert, REALTORS

    6188 Cobbs Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /15

    $799,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6018 Beech Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,515

    Last Listing Agent Christopher White Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6018 Beech Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /72

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6512 Carriage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,942

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    6512 Carriage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /25

    $785,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6223 Summit Point Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,065

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Lang Serhant

    6223 Summit Point Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /38

    $446,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6022 Curtier Dr Unit E, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,209

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Knight Samson Properties

    6022 Curtier Dr Unit E, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /25

    $437,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6010 Curtier Dr Unit F, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,509

    Last Listing Agent Kimmy Lee Everland Realty LLC

    6010 Curtier Dr Unit F, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5836 Apsley House Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,049

    Last Listing Agent Scott Purcell Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5836 Apsley House Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /38

    $652,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6600 Berkshire Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,189

    Last Listing Agent Fred Marcellus CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    6600 Berkshire Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /2

    $885,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6058 Old Telegraph Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,708

    Last Listing Agent Abdullah Mahbub Redfin Corporation

    6058 Old Telegraph Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /58

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5703 Chapin Ave, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,817

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Lagouros Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    5703 Chapin Ave, Alexandria, VA 22303
  • /21

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5911 Otley Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,915

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillies EXP Realty, LLC

    5911 Otley Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /15

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5868 Langton Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,441

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hareras Samson Properties

    5868 Langton Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home