13,961

Aliquippa, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $6,750 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    636 Monaca Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133% Above List Price
    • $6/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,591

    Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    636 Monaca Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /23

      Est $67,954 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Beaver Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      509 Beaver Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,780
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /19

    $18,500 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1000 Davis St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,414

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1000 Davis St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /50

      Est $281,328 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Brodhead Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3219 Brodhead Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Hobbs RE/MAX

  • /42

    $230,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    702 Hemlock Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,877

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reed COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    702 Hemlock Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /24

      Est $231,202 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Orchard Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3105 Orchard Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric McKenna REALTY CONNECT

  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    148 Riverview Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,882

    Last Listing Agent Keith DeVries PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    148 Riverview Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /25

      Est $155,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Irwin St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1723 Irwin St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Seretti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /26

    $79,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    123 Service Church Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,488

    Last Listing Agent Mary Briancesco REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    123 Service Church Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /27

      Est $388,145 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Moffett Run Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      126 Moffett Run Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Price WPML Inactive User File

  • /31

    $189,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    104 King St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,399

    Last Listing Agent Alichia Parker REALTY CO LLC

    104 King St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /18

      Est $189,254 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Diamond St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      104 Diamond St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fosnot RE/MAX

  • /43

    $215,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2354 Ritchie St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,600

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Straffon REALTY CONNECT

    2354 Ritchie St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /25

      Est $235,176 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Fairway Dr Unit 123, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4009 Fairway Dr Unit 123, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Diffendal COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /38

    $174,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    436 Chapel Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,099

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mendicino RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    436 Chapel Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /18

      Est $236,638 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Clearview Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5308 Clearview Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lawrence COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /20

    $179,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7305 Lafayette Square, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,248

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gulla RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    7305 Lafayette Square, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /29

      Est $269,468 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Pine St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      706 Pine St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Massie Weir BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /40

    $267,600 Sold May 08, 2026

    2893 Brodhead Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,910

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Shearer RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2893 Brodhead Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /15

      Est $135,620 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Irwin St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1804 Irwin St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hill BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /29

    $180,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1216 Maine Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,849

1216 Maine Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /44

      Est $378,225 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Moffett Run Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      120 Moffett Run Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Brimmeier PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /30

    $180,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1634 Mcminn St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,369

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Self REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    1634 Mcminn St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /41

      Est $447,442 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Rainbow Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      234 Rainbow Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /28

    $268,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    620 Briarcliff Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,786

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stringer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    620 Briarcliff Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /20

      Est $132,801 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Owens St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      608 Owens St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Altmeyer BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /39

    $180,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    722 Golf Course Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,563

    Last Listing Agent Judy Plakosh HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    722 Golf Course Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /13

      Est $168,335 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Edgewood St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      139 Edgewood St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bugay WPML Inactive User File

  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    130 Hall Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,848

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    130 Hall Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /29

      Est $191,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Sunset Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1306 Sunset Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gracie Reis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /29

    $347,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    238 Petitta Ln, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,263

    Last Listing Agent Susan Daniel HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    238 Petitta Ln, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /22

      Est $201,438 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cedar Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5 Cedar Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Peluso PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /43

    $472,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1001 Grand Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,564

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Browning COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1001 Grand Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /32

      Est $264,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Ridgevue Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2208 Ridgevue Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gulla RE/MAX

  • /40

    $280,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1211 Pleasant St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,153

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tihey KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    1211 Pleasant St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /18

      Est $127,443 Not Listed For Sale

      9005 James Ct, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9005 James Ct, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hoppe COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /47

    $387,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2508 Woodbine Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,548

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Evans RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2508 Woodbine Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /22

      Est $128,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Patrick Henry Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6003 Patrick Henry Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Shearer RE/MAX

  • /19

    $330,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    109 Sunset Ln, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,756

    Last Listing Agent Gary Newman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    109 Sunset Ln, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /23

      Est $245,594 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Patterson Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 Patterson Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Gates BHHS Preferred Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home