13,961

Aliquippa, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $75,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    957 Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,404

    Last Listing Agent Joeline Emrick HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    957 Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /24

      Est $96,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1809 Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reed COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /41

    $223,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    216 Bainbridge Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,875

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sellman REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    216 Bainbridge Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /27

      Est $170,492 Not Listed For Sale

      5019 Hamilton Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5019 Hamilton Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX

  • /33

    $272,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    129 Bainbridge Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,931

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Pietrandrea HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    129 Bainbridge Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /33

      Est $143,098 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Cherry St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      906 Cherry St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Latosha Mills COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /48

    $222,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3293 Bradbury Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,647

    Last Listing Agent Tim Fitzgerald KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    3293 Bradbury Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /27

      Est $89,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Irwin St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1114 Irwin St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McKenna COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /28

    $171,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1709 Boundary St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,692

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gulla RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1709 Boundary St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /24

      Est $102,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1118 Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Novalesi RE/MAX

  • /35

    $230,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3245 Bradbury Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,645

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3245 Bradbury Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /45

      Est $379,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Lexington Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1039 Lexington Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Lowman BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /35

    $217,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2118 Brodhead Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,294

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Shearer RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2118 Brodhead Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /23

      Est $48,890 Not Listed For Sale

      503 5th St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      503 5th St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /24

    $222,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    5204 Webb St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,996

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5204 Webb St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /25

      Est $118,571 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Carroll St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      143 Carroll St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Novalesi RE/MAX

  • /25

    $190,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5100 Mcintosh Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,903

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Claybaugh EXP REALTY LLC

    5100 Mcintosh Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /32

      Est $400,735 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Scotland Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2602 Scotland Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX

  • /39

    $460,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    102 Shaker Heights Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,773

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hartle BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    102 Shaker Heights Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /25

      Est $278,564 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Ivy Ln, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      726 Ivy Ln, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wheeler NEW LEAF REAL ESTATE

  • /31

    $215,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    607 Hickory Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,044

    Last Listing Agent Vic Franceschini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    607 Hickory Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /48

      Est $214,968 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Center Grange Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      173 Center Grange Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Marchionda HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /27

    $235,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5106 Mcintosh Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,696

    Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5106 Mcintosh Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /39

      Est $508,558 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Mount Laurel Ln, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      103 Mount Laurel Ln, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gulla RE/MAX

  • /24

    $260,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3199 Bradbury Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,992

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Barber REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    3199 Bradbury Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /50

      Est $239,798 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Baker Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      404 Baker Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Carnevali Jr. BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /31

    $200,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    339 Beaver Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,188

    Last Listing Agent Katie Marchionda EXP REALTY LLC

    339 Beaver Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /24

      Est $140,040 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Davidson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1213 Davidson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Crawley PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /5

    $50,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    128 Holt Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,589

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    128 Holt Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /24

      Est $186,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Sheffield Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2343 Sheffield Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /48

    $142,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    127 Anderson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesley McLaughlin BROKERS REALTY

    127 Anderson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /36

      Est $175,442 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Hamilton Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5015 Hamilton Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kurzdorfer REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

  • /28

    $220,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3007 Davidson Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,176

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Browning COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    3007 Davidson Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /33

      Est $159,974 Not Listed For Sale

      5031 Hamilton Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5031 Hamilton Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Draper REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

  • /20

    $107,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1740 Buchanan St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,609

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jezowicz BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1740 Buchanan St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /35

      Est $343,952 Not Listed For Sale

      5150 Mcintosh Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5150 Mcintosh Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Patterson Howard Hanna

  • /7

    $36,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    109 Wayne St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,936

    Last Listing Agent Laura Underhill AARCO LAND COMPANY INC

    109 Wayne St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /32

      Est $221,600 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 W Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2409 W Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ Fairley EXP REALTY LLC

  • /42

    $135,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    104 Patti Ln, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,199

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Jenkins BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    104 Patti Ln, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /29

      Est $124,788 Not Listed For Sale

      8103 Revere Place Unit 12B, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8103 Revere Place Unit 12B, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Jaram EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home