13,961

Aliquippa, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $180,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    125 Strawberry Aly, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,436

    Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    125 Strawberry Aly, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /26

      Est $189,926 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Shady Ln, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      111 Shady Ln, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hill BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /2

    $137,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1709 Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,067

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Kreschollek RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    1709 Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /50

      Est $571,797 Not Listed For Sale

      863 Independence Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      863 Independence Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bertie Verbanac HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /45

    $170,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1909 Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,353

1909 Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Service Creek Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1932
      482 Service Creek Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony LaRocca BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /22

    $60,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1043 Irwin St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,772

    Last Listing Agent Liam Tennies DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    1043 Irwin St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /28

      Est $241,800 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Swiontek Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      210 Swiontek Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,999
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylee Kazil BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /37

    $220,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1311 Agnew Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,012

    Last Listing Agent Krista Lorenzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1311 Agnew Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /49

      Est $418,411 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kara Place, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 Kara Place, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bable EXP REALTY LLC

  • /47

    $260,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2936 Brodhead Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,342

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gomez RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2936 Brodhead Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /33

      Est $400,956 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Thompson Hill Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      194 Thompson Hill Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey DeVries PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /26

    $204,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2814 Patterson Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,723

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Domenico COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2814 Patterson Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /34

      Est $361,954 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Thompson Hill Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      231 Thompson Hill Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Daniel Howard Hanna

  • /14

    $110,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1307 Wade St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,467

    Last Listing Agent Bill Chamberlain LINQS REALTY

    1307 Wade St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /20

      Est $275,840 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buss Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      151 Buss Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scott EXP REALTY LLC

  • /46

    $107,500 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    125 Carroll St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,903

    Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    125 Carroll St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /24

      Est $314,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3032 N Trillium Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3032 N Trillium Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Braithwaite COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /35

    $210,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    703 Hemlock Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,367

    Last Listing Agent Duy Nguyen NULF REAL ESTATE

    703 Hemlock Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /36

      Est $364,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Alameda Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2003 Alameda Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Keczmer Howard Hanna

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home