13,961

Aliquippa, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $140,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1804 Davidson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,012

    Last Listing Agent Joey Booker REALTY CO LLC

    1804 Davidson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /25

      Est $163,592 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Service Church Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      168 Service Church Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stanley VALLEY REALTY COMPANY

  • /33

    $212,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    115 Woodcock Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,616

    Last Listing Agent Corey Kelly COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    115 Woodcock Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /50

      Est $364,282 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Service Church Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      259 Service Church Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dobish RE/MAX

  • /50

    $429,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3566 Green Garden Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,966

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Howe BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3566 Green Garden Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /50

      Est $431,721 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Mccleary Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      171 Mccleary Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Carter REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

  • /28

    $124,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    117 Derby Way, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,784

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Giordano BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    117 Derby Way, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /26

      Est $255,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4070 Patterson Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4070 Patterson Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hillman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /17

    $100,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1214 Maine Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,156

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1214 Maine Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /17

      Est $111,669 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Anderson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 Anderson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Smithheisler NICKLAS KING & COMPANY

  • /43

    $393,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    357 Pohls Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,821

    Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    357 Pohls Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /36

      Est $336,686 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Woodland Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      140 Woodland Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Russell BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /43

    $360,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    108 Buss Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,498

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Marchionda HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    108 Buss Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Maplehurst Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      177 Maplehurst Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Hostetter HOSTETTER LEE W. R E

  • /50

    $560,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3824 Ridge Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,070

    Last Listing Agent Wesley McLaughlin BROKERS REALTY

    3824 Ridge Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /43

      Est $423,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Holmes Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2505 Holmes Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,100
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /28

    $245,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5311 Clearview Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,171

    Last Listing Agent Leah Wulster HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5311 Clearview Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /41

      Est $363,686 Not Listed For Sale

      4029 Patterson Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4029 Patterson Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX

  • /32

    $255,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1827 Brodhead Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,156

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Harkins KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    1827 Brodhead Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /37

      Est $316,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Morningstar Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1417 Morningstar Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Jenkins BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /2

    $44,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4101 Ridge Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    4101 Ridge Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /44

      Est $522,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Morningstar Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1405 Morningstar Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /38

    $125,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9113 James Ct, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,801

    Last Listing Agent Jason Phillips BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    9113 James Ct, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /23

      Est $154,350 Not Listed For Sale

      142 S Long Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      142 S Long Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bennett B & B BROKERAGE, LLC

  • /40

    $92,700 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    413 River Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,483

    Last Listing Agent Jon Gordon BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    413 River Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /33

      Est $207,769 Not Listed For Sale

      3960 Patterson Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3960 Patterson Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas DeFrancesco BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /21

    $100,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1599 Jackson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,935

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Kuzma RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1599 Jackson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /25

      Est $322,804 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Linda Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4005 Linda Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dobish RE/MAX

  • /41

    $221,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    185 Ridgeview Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,645

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cannon PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    185 Ridgeview Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /33

      Est $221,686 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Holt Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      139 Holt Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tihey KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

  • /46

    $349,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3976 Patterson Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,825

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Dugan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3976 Patterson Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /25

      Est $384,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Pleasant St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1214 Pleasant St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Stoltz DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

  • /31

    $185,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    154 Sunset Blvd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,493

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gulla RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    154 Sunset Blvd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /32

      Est $316,558 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Pleasant Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      372 Pleasant Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Donahue REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    211 Cherryton St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,198

    Last Listing Agent Alyxie Hill WPML Inactive User File

    211 Cherryton St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /34

      Est $219,005 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Church Hill Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      187 Church Hill Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Hanna COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /25

    $115,000 Sold May 09, 2026

    2402 W Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,390

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tihey KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    2402 W Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /28

      Est $365,016 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Gringo Independence Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      399 Gringo Independence Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,525
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Salopek RE/MAX

  • /33

    $125,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    200 Jarvis St Unit 202, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,173

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dingus REALTY CO LLC

    200 Jarvis St Unit 202, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /32

      Est $264,116 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Gringo Independence Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      412 Gringo Independence Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Daniel Howard Hanna

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home