384

Recently Sold Homes in 92656

Section Image
  • 26 Windflower, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,425,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    26 Windflower, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,500,367

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hansen First Team Real Estate

    26 Windflower, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 34 Key Largo, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,499,999

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    34 Key Largo, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,509,316

    Last Listing Agent Parisa Nourse Coldwell Banker Realty

    34 Key Largo, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 23516 Los Grandes St, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $699,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    23516 Los Grandes St, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,744

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boyd Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    23516 Los Grandes St, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 32 Playa Cir Unit F, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $959,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    32 Playa Cir Unit F, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,201

    Last Listing Agent Tom Bertog HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    32 Playa Cir Unit F, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 46 Las Flores, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,097,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    46 Las Flores, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,427

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    46 Las Flores, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 1 Bearberry, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,970,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1 Bearberry, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $857/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,981,178

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harrington First Team Real Estate

    1 Bearberry, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 11 Heartwood Way, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $2,550,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11 Heartwood Way, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,619,829

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    11 Heartwood Way, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 11 Summerwood, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11 Summerwood, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,242

    Last Listing Agent Grady Schilling eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    11 Summerwood, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 32E, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $538,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 32E, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,201

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Kent Jason Mitchell Real Estate California, Inc.

    23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 32E, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 11 Indigo Place, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $803,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11 Indigo Place, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,158

    Last Listing Agent Ali Shariat MOSO Real Estate

    11 Indigo Place, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 8 Style Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,650,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    8 Style Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $750/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,636,837

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Crockett First Team Real Estate

    8 Style Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 28 Sandpiper Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    28 Sandpiper Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,219

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Imperiale Hart Coast Realty

    28 Sandpiper Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 174 Trofello Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    174 Trofello Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,341

    Last Listing Agent Kamran Montazami RE/MAX Premier Realty

    174 Trofello Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 12 Berkshire, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,438,125

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    12 Berkshire, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,304

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Potok Coldwell Banker Realty

    12 Berkshire, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 60 Meadowbrook Unit 147, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,099,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    60 Meadowbrook Unit 147, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,269

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Huetsch Redfin

    60 Meadowbrook Unit 147, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 26342 Rosa St, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    26342 Rosa St, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,380

    Last Listing Agent Mac Morante Keller Williams Realty

    26342 Rosa St, Laguna Hills, CA 92656
  • 16 Matisse Cir Unit 87, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $820,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    16 Matisse Cir Unit 87, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,587

    Last Listing Agent Kip Hancock Torelli Realty

    16 Matisse Cir Unit 87, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 7 Gatewood Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,675,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7 Gatewood Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,708,284

    Last Listing Agent Zach Heckwolf Country Club Properties SC Inc

    7 Gatewood Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 23391 Via San Gabriel, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $740,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    23391 Via San Gabriel, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,511

    Last Listing Agent Steve Crowley Re/Max Coastal Homes

    23391 Via San Gabriel, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 26701 Quail Creek Unit 142, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

    $517,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    26701 Quail Creek Unit 142, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,665

    Last Listing Agent Mardell Gully Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    26701 Quail Creek Unit 142, Laguna Hills, CA 92656
  • /27

    $449,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    26701 Quail Creek Unit 229, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $664/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,914

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gaughan Keller Williams Realty

    26701 Quail Creek Unit 229, Laguna Hills, CA 92656
  • 31 Cabrillo Terrace, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,640,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    31 Cabrillo Terrace, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,354

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Chik Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    31 Cabrillo Terrace, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 35 Lighthouse Point, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $942,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    35 Lighthouse Point, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,615

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schnieders Bullock Russell RE Services

    35 Lighthouse Point, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 8 Quebec, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,261,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8 Quebec, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,935

    Last Listing Agent Sue Stanton Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Quebec, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 4 Meadowood Unit 149, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $975,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4 Meadowood Unit 149, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,298

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hermann HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    4 Meadowood Unit 149, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 33J, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 33J, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,888

    Last Listing Agent Lance Kramer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 33J, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 48 Via Athena, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $930,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    48 Via Athena, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,121

    Last Listing Agent Kamran Montazami RE/MAX Premier Realty

    48 Via Athena, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 62 Egret Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,359,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    62 Egret Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,922

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Boyle Verso Homes

    62 Egret Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 10 Beacon Way, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,008,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10 Beacon Way, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,792

    Last Listing Agent Paola Rosser Refined Realty

    10 Beacon Way, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 21 Whippoorwill Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $729,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    21 Whippoorwill Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,240

    Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    21 Whippoorwill Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 17 Via Athena Unit 49, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $860,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    17 Via Athena Unit 49, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,328

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Leggitt T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    17 Via Athena Unit 49, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 53 Matisse Cir, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    53 Matisse Cir, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,281

    Last Listing Agent Amysue Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    53 Matisse Cir, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 5 Sherrelwood Ct, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,000,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5 Sherrelwood Ct, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,031

    Last Listing Agent Jeb Smith Real Broker

    5 Sherrelwood Ct, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 56 Bryce Canyon, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $810,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    56 Bryce Canyon, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,238

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    56 Bryce Canyon, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 36 Chickadee Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,470,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    36 Chickadee Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,485,785

    Last Listing Agent John Bankson RE/MAX Connections

    36 Chickadee Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 50 Bluff Cove Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $1,095,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    50 Bluff Cove Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,223

    Last Listing Agent Michael Caruso Arbor Real Estate

    50 Bluff Cove Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 30B, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 30B, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $682/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,873

    Last Listing Agent Janaee Maun Coldwell Banker Realty

    23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 30B, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 15 Destiny Way, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15 Destiny Way, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,371

    Last Listing Agent Sara Montazami RE/MAX Premier Realty

    15 Destiny Way, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 25 Cinnamon Teal Unit 7, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $733,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    25 Cinnamon Teal Unit 7, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $689/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,008

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Webber Regency Real Estate Brokers

    25 Cinnamon Teal Unit 7, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 45 Sandcastle, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    45 Sandcastle, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,915

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Kim First Team Real Estate

    45 Sandcastle, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home