$1,229,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025
980 Rockport Ln, Allen, TX 75013
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,521 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- $272/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,177,371
Last Listing Agent Collin Duke Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS
980 Rockport Ln, Allen, TX 75013