595

Recently Sold Homes in 75013

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    930 Stockton Dr Unit 206, Allen, TX 75013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janis Smith,ABR,CRS,GRI,SRES Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    930 Stockton Dr Unit 206, Allen, TX 75013
  • /24

    $829,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    963 White River Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,100

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    963 White River Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /17

    $364,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    828 Vashon Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,372

    Last Listing Agent Hasfa Asim Equitify Realty

    828 Vashon Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /14

    $637,868 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1160 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,000

    1160 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /39

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1112 Spencer St N, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,671

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mannewitz Exemplary Real Estate LLC

    1112 Spencer St N, Allen, TX 75013
  • /24

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1305 Mills Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,491

1305 Mills Ct, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1279 Porter St, Allen, TX 75013

    $689,010 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1279 Porter St, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF

    Current Estimated Value $645,347

    1279 Porter St, Allen, TX 75013
  • /31

    $755,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    915 Tyler Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,128

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Collins Christie's Lone Star

    915 Tyler Ct, Allen, TX 75013
  • /25

    $605,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    203 Florence Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,237

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Feeley Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    203 Florence Ct, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    856 Calusa Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,401

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hansen Real Broker, LLC

    856 Calusa Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2020 Hopewell Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,724

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mccarty Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2020 Hopewell Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /24

    $774,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1011 Cross Plains Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,871

1011 Cross Plains Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    400 Ola Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,245

    Last Listing Agent Terrance Phillips Fathom Realty LLC

    400 Ola Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    841 Veneto Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,293

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Roundtree Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    841 Veneto Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /14

    $1,281,644 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2112 Wakefield Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,725

    Southgate Homes The Reserve at Watters

    2112 Wakefield Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /25

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1433 Glendover Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,391

    Last Listing Agent Yuliia Bezsalova JPAR North Metro

    1433 Glendover Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /20

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 4103, Allen, TX 75013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 4103, Allen, TX 75013
  • /27

    $517,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1189 Doris May Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,900

    1189 Doris May Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /33

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6 Whisenant Cir, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,833

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hudson Monument Realty

    6 Whisenant Cir, Allen, TX 75013
  • /24

    $496,360 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1566 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,236

    D.R. Horton The Avenue

    1566 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $699,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1210 Edgewood Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,512

    Last Listing Agent Terri Phillips Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1210 Edgewood Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /18

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    204 Glenwick Place, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,080

    Last Listing Agent Jill Walpole Keller Williams Realty Allen

    204 Glenwick Place, Allen, TX 75013
  • /18

    $518,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1570 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,452

    D.R. Horton The Avenue

    1570 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /12

    $576,221 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1164 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,333

    1164 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /11

    $645,240 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1269 Porter St, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,275

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    1269 Porter St, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2162 Channel Islands Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,554

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Vaughn Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2162 Channel Islands Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /34

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    886 Merino Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,905

    Last Listing Agent Caralee Gurney Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    886 Merino Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1424 Greenwich Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,943

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Li Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1424 Greenwich Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /28

    $417,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1825 Valencia Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,580

    Last Listing Agent Nafisa Dharamsi Fathom Realty

    1825 Valencia Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $790,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    854 Willow Winds St, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,362

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pearson Monument Realty

    854 Willow Winds St, Allen, TX 75013
  • /2

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    847 Twilight Rd, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,636

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Karanouh Star Premier Real Estate

    847 Twilight Rd, Allen, TX 75013
  • /27

    $689,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1208 Wills Point Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,258

    Last Listing Agent Mauri Roach Owens Realtors

    1208 Wills Point Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /14

    $614,780 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1168 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,333

    1168 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /30

    $624,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1006 Westwood Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,545

    Last Listing Agent Mabel Banda

    1006 Westwood Ct, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1020 Bristleleaf Way, Allen, TX 75013

    $488,530 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1020 Bristleleaf Way, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,464

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Twin Creeks Watters

    1020 Bristleleaf Way, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $929,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    857 Baugh Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,714

    Last Listing Agent Nabil Ahmed Pointe Real Estate

    857 Baugh Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 3404, Allen, TX 75013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,472

    Last Listing Agent Amy Martin RE/MAX Four Corners

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 3404, Allen, TX 75013
  • /39

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1016 Hot Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,893

    Last Listing Agent Ketan Parikh REKonnection, LLC

    1016 Hot Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /17

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    2018 Nottingham Place, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,645

    Last Listing Agent Louise Master Allen Properties Online

    2018 Nottingham Place, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1022 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    $472,430 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1022 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Twin Creeks Watters

    1022 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home