37,381

Allen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $419,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 5205 BLDG I, Allen, TX 75013

    **ASSUMABLE 2.625 RATE** Stunning 2 bed, 2 bath condo with OVERSIZED attached one car garage. The fabulous open floor plan boasts a designer kitchen with large granite island, elegant backsplash, and upgraded dark cabinets perfect for the chef, while offering casual dining and entertaining space. Enjoy the living room direct access with decorative fireplace adding warmth to the room on cozy

    Susie Grant Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 5205 BLDG I, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1276 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Washer, Dryer, and Fridge included—experience low-maintenance, modern living in this 2023-built townhome in the vibrant mixed-use community of Watters Edge at The Farm, just minutes from Allen’s The Hub with walkable access to dining, entertainment, and trails, plus quick connections to Hwy 121, 75, and the Dallas North Tollway. The open-concept main level features wood flooring throughout,

    Christopher Ohlig Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1276 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /39

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1123 Bel Air Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,023

    Last Listing Agent Rockie Marvel Keller Williams Central

    1123 Bel Air Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /21

      Est $324,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Sunflower Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1545 Sunflower Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Holguin Open House Texas Property Mgmt

  • /37

    $419,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 4403, Allen, TX 75013

    THE ONLY ONE on the TOP FLOOR with hardwoods throughout, sound proof windows, and fireplace. Lock and Leave IMMACULATE 55+ condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Primary bedroom has sitting area, generous walk in closet, and spa-like ensuite bath. Primary bath features framed mirrors, luxurious walk-in shower, and separate vanity. like BRAND NEW with large patio, gorgeous chef's kitchen with designer

    Susie Grant Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 4403, Allen, TX 75013
  • /28

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1963 Sweetwater Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    Stunning Corner-Lot Townhome in the Highly Desirable Cambridge Townhomes at Stacy Green! This beautifully maintained home features an open-concept layout with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious 2-car garage, showcasing modern, neutral finishes throughout. WASHER, DRYER, AND REFRIGERATOR ARE ALL INCLUDED, and HOA fees are covered by the landlord for added value and convenience. The gourmet

    Jayant Malik BLU Global Realty LLC

    1963 Sweetwater Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    612 Hefner Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,171

    Last Listing Agent Tina Mounts Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    612 Hefner Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /25

      Est $597,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Ashland Ct, Allen, TX 75013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1009 Ashland Ct, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Youngblood DFW Britestar Realty, PLLC

  • /34

    $679,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft

    441 Bellevue Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Totally updated stunning 2 story home nestled on an oversized cul de sac lot in popular Suncreek in West Allen! Allen Schools! Grand entry opens to a private study with a closet. Study could easily serve as a 5th bedroom. It sides to a beautifully updated full bath with walk-in shower. Spacious family room with center fireplace. Amazing island kitchen has rich granite counters, stainless steel

    Xiang Li Sunet Group

    441 Bellevue Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /16

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1521 Broadmoor Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Great three bedroom home in Morningside Addition. Updated flooring, quartz counters in kitchen, open concept living and kitchen. Lots of windows, walk in closets, fenced yard.

    Debra Leonard Texas Management and Leasing

    1521 Broadmoor Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /2

    $539,650 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1014 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,257

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Twin Creeks Watters

    1014 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /31

      Est $621,095 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Tuscany Ct, Allen, TX 75013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      207 Tuscany Ct, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candy Bonilla Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /2

    $459,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    1009 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    CB JENI Homes Libby floorplan on END UNIT homesite! 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 2,075 sq ft luxury townhome with private entryway and open concept living—perfect for entertaining. Gourmet chef’s kitchen with huge island overlooks the family and dining areas—an entertainer’s dream! SMART home with energy-efficient features including tankless water heater, gas heating, and 16 SEER AC system with 10-year parts

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Builder
    1009 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /32

    $5,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,344 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1208 Logan Trail, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome home to lovely Logan Trail in award winning Lovejoy ISD and beautiful Brockdale Estates! Upon entry you are met with soaring ceilings, rich hardwood floors, and winding wood staircase. Sunlit dining room with beautiful courtyard views. Gourmet kitchen with sparkling quartz island, walk in pantry, and double ovens opens to living room illuminated in natural light. Perfect for entertaining,

    Whitney Buquoi Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1208 Logan Trail, Allen, TX 75002
  • /20

    $520,690 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1550 Dulwich Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,410

    D.R. Horton The Avenue

    1550 Dulwich Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /28

      Est $707,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Cross Plains Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1009 Cross Plains Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Zimmerman Ebby Halliday

  • /3

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    2510 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013

    3 BR/2.5 BA townhome in Allen, TX. Experience modern townhome living in the beautifully designed Rutherford Plan, offering 1,986 square feet of thoughtfully planned space. This modern contemporary townhome features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2?car garage, blending style, comfort, and functionality. High ceilings throughout create a bright, airy feel, while this unique floor plan

    Drees Homes Builder
    2510 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013
  • /23

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    610 Willow Oak Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Well-maintained and stunning single-story home in the highly sought-after Allen ISD! This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a bright open layout, a spacious living room, an attached 2-car garage, and a private backyard. Refrigerator, dishwasher, oven, microwave, washer, and dryer are all included. Excellent location close to shopping centers, restaurants, parks, and with easy highway

    Liang Zhang Green Land Realty

    610 Willow Oak Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /26

    $439,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2049 Camelot Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,138

    Last Listing Agent Eym Soon Chong Sunet Group

    2049 Camelot Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /24

      Est $475,052 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Heritage Pkwy S, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      840 Heritage Pkwy S, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elena Apri Roulet-Basantes Texas Signature Realty

  • /23

    $449,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    2526 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013

    This modern townhome presents a spacious kitchen with vaulted ceilings that extend into the family and dining rooms. There is a lovely patio on the second floor along with the primary suite. This gives you two first floor bedrooms that are accompanied by a foyer and additional living space as you enter the home. This home is a must-see! ? *The 3D tour in this listing is for illustration purposes

    Drees Homes Builder
    2526 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1250 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Experience the pinnacle of modern suburban living in this sophisticated, 2024-built townhome in the heart of Allen. This desirable end-unit townhome offers privacy and added natural light. Spanning three meticulously designed levels, this 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence offers an expansive 2,627 square foot floor plan that prioritizes both style and functional luxury. The heart of the home is a

    Ron Aaron JPAR - Plano

    1250 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /35

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1504 Blossom Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,187

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gibbs United Real Estate DFW

    1504 Blossom Ct, Allen, TX 75013
    • /31

      Est $414,037 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Willow Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      922 Willow Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah McClain RE/MAX

  • /23

    $274,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    542 Hanover Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome to 544 Hanover Dr, a rare opportunity in the heart of Allen offering exceptional potential on a spacious corner lot! Perfectly positioned directly across from a neighborhood playground, this home combines location, lifestyle, and value in one compelling package. Situated within a highly sought-after community served by top-rated Allen ISD schools, this property is ideal for buyers looking

    Fazz Rehman Fathom Realty

    542 Hanover Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /28

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    930 Ridgeview Dr Unit 1273, Allen, TX 75013

    Offering 10 weeks free on a 13 month lease. On February 28th only will be offering 12 weeks free on a 14 month lease. Surrounding the community, there is a variety of dining options where residents can explore new dining options and find restaurants for everyone to enjoy. Near our luxury apartments in Allen, TX, you can find restaurants like Lazy Dog Restaurant & Bar, Lupe Tortilla, and Fairview

    Rebecca Ashworth Infinity Real Estate Group

    930 Ridgeview Dr Unit 1273, Allen, TX 75013
  • /29

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1034 Marina Ave, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,781

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Neal Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1034 Marina Ave, Allen, TX 75013
    • /14

      Est $369,455 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Meadowgate Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      604 Meadowgate Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Parisa Bahmani WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

  • /22

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    1513 Creek Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome home to this charming and freshly updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath retreat! Step inside to a spacious living room featuring a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings and entertaining guests. Every room has been newly painted, offering a bright, welcoming feel throughout the house. With a recent deep cleaning, this home is completely move-in ready. Enjoy peaceful mornings and cheerful

    Tony Tam Great Wall Realty LLC

    1513 Creek Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /26

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1405 Cedar Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Lovely single-story home. Wood flooring throughout entry, dining & living rooms. Open kitchen & breakfast nook feature warm burgundy accent walls, and the nook and living room enjoy lots of natural light. Gas operated fireplace, angled in corner, makes a great focal point for the living room with its ceramic tile and tan accent wall. Master bath features garden tub and separate shower. The back

    Vidya Sagar Kanakameti REKonnection, LLC

    1405 Cedar Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /31

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    420 N Anna Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,954

    Last Listing Agent Lori Acosta Real Broker, LLC

    420 N Anna Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /40

      Est $818,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Cartier Crossing, Allen, TX 75013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2008 Cartier Crossing, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bryan Fathom Realty LLC

  • /35

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    917 Willow Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    FABULOUS 4 bedroom, 2 bath- 1 story home in one of Allen’s established and quaint neighborhoods, Fountain Park. This is such a great floor plan with a formal dining room that has a look thru to the family room. The family room has vaulted and beamed ceilings, built-ins and a wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen has been updated with quartz countertops, painted cabinets and updated appliances. Cozy

    Brigitte Barkley Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    917 Willow Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /27

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1612 Warm Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    COMING SOON!! SHOWINGS BEGIN MONDAY MAY 4th, 2026. Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home in highly sought-after Allen ISD. Designed with both comfort and entertaining in mind, this ranch-style home offers an open floor plan with split bedrooms, an eat-in kitchen, and an oversized family room overlooking the extended patio and spacious private backyard. The secluded primary suite offers a

    Shokran Habbas Ai Group Realty

    1612 Warm Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1114 Brookview Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,896

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cave Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1114 Brookview Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /25

      Est $769,538 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Willow Winds St, Allen, TX 75013

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      852 Willow Winds St, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Osteguin Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /40

    $500,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft

    1002 Charter Oak St, Allen, TX 75002

    4 bedrooms. 3.5 baths. Nearly 3,000 sq ft. Cul-de-sac. Allen ISD. This east facing home delivers the rare combination of space, privacy, natural light, and a layout that truly lives well. Located just 1 block from Heritage Park Cottonwood Creek trails, the setting offers easy access to miles of paths, green space, shopping, dining, and US-75. Inside, soaring ceilings and soft morning light create

    Bess Dickson Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    1002 Charter Oak St, Allen, TX 75002
  • /30

    $2,199 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21 Brewster Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable Allen and zoned to highly rated Allen Independent School District. This move-in ready home has never been rented and is conveniently located near major employers, shopping, dining, parks, Hwy 75, and George Bush Hwy. This home features include wood flooring throughout with no carpet,

    Amelia Harwood 4Seasons Real Estate

    21 Brewster Ct, Allen, TX 75002
  • /39

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1202 Cherrywood Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,417

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ryan Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1202 Cherrywood Ct, Allen, TX 75002
    • /36

      Est $516,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Silverleaf Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1605 Silverleaf Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Case RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home