37,379

Allen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $439,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 7204, Allen, TX 75013

    BEAZER MODEL HOME! FULLY FURNISHED! TURN KEY- READY! 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in a vibrant 55+ active adult community in Allen, built by Beazer Homes. Perfect for buyers seeking downsizing opportunities, retirement living, or luxury active adult living in a vibrant and connected community. This BUILDER model residence showcases an impressive collection of builder upgrades, offering elevated

    Cristina Rosenthal Redfin Corporation

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 7204, Allen, TX 75013
  • /2

    $3,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    906 Hebron Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Across from Quail Run Park & community pool, this rare ONE-STORY home on CORNER LOT features HUGE backyard, lg covered porch, spacious LA & custom features. This open floor plan has high ceilings, oversized eat-in kitchen open to fam room w granite & upgraded cabinets, large 6x5 island, upgraded 20x20 tiles, Nail down at floor, walk-in pantry, butlers pantry & menu desk. Elegant wainscoting,

    Tong Cai DFW Home

    906 Hebron Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /26

    $534,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    418 Long Cove Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,820

    Last Listing Agent Donna Magro Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    418 Long Cove Ct, Allen, TX 75002
    • /26

      Est $377,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Haven Place, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      107 Haven Place, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blair Abbott RE/MAX

  • /40

    $4,295,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,476 Sq Ft

    4023 Anns Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    Anns Lane Estate offers a rare opportunity to own a premier equestrian property in the sought-after community of Parker, TX. Set on 15± acres, this estate blends refined country living with luxury. Large, contiguous acreage this close to Dallas is increasingly limited, positioning this property not only as an exceptional lifestyle estate, but also as a meaningful long-term investment in land

    Lindsey Jensen The Ashton Agency

    4023 Anns Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /20

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Great location!! Dont miss this 3 Bed house with a good rent

    901 Wandering Way Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Location! Location! This 3 Bed 2bath one-story single family located in sought after Allen ISD with quick access to neighboring schools, highways, and shopping. All bedrooms have walk-in closets. In-unit laundry, good size backyard, covered 2-car parking space with storage. Windows less than 5 yrs old. Don't miss this cost-effective house to make it home. Vacant, and Move-in ready.

    901 Wandering Way Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /18

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3 Crockett Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,223

    Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Dover Citiwide Alliance Realty

    3 Crockett Ct, Allen, TX 75002
    • /28

      Est $389,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Home Park Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1526 Home Park Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Ellig Realty by Cline

  • /16

    $825,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    600 Long Rd, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome to 600 Long Road in Lucas, Texas, where the possibilities are as wide open as the land itself. This rare picturesque property is now being offered with the opportunity to purchase an additional 2.1 acre adjacent property already fenced and ready for your barnyard friends.(MLS #1086437) Parcel One – 3.75 Acres with Home and Barns is priced for land value only. Set on 3.75 expansive acres,

    michelle Spooner Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    600 Long Rd, Allen, TX 75002
  • /13

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2546 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013

    This brand-new 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in Allen offers modern comfort and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The house features all-new appliances, a fresh contemporary design, and a convenient garage equipped with a plug for an EV charger. The landlord has also installed an outlet ready for a smart toilet seat, adding a touch of modern luxury. Located in a highly desirable neighborhood, the

    Hui Tian U Property Management

    2546 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013
  • /30

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1333 Comal Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,209

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Humphrey Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1333 Comal Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /35

      Est $615,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Nestledown Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1620 Nestledown Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Heinrich Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /23

    $959,000

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft

    Connor Plan at The Reserve at Watters, Allen, TX 75013

    Discover refined living in the Connor, a thoughtfully designed 2,996 square foot home. This spacious layout features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a media room, and a dedicated study—offering flexibility for work, play, and relaxation. The open-concept kitchen and expansive family room feature dramatic vaulted ceilings with optional beams to provide an elegant backdrop for everyday living and

    Southgate Homes Builder
    988 Pepperwort Dr Unit 37027648, Allen, TX 75013
  • /11

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2040 Camelot Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Move-in ready and zoned to top-rated Allen ISD—this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is the one you've been waiting for. Step inside to soaring high ceilings and an open, airy feel that instantly makes the space feel bigger and brighter. The layout is both comfortable and functional, with room to relax, work from home, and entertain with ease.Clean, cared for, and ready for

    2040 Camelot Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /15

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    523 Red Oak St, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,091

    Last Listing Agent Lee Dirickson RE/MAX DFW Associates

    523 Red Oak St, Allen, TX 75002
    • /28

      Est $463,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Outerbridge Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1541 Outerbridge Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brimmage Cave Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /39

    $765,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft

    615 Rainforest Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    Step into this beautifully appointed family home that has it all! Amazing floorplan with grand entryway and dedicated study with hardwood flooring and wall of built-ins. Living room with tons of natural light and soaring ceilings is open to chef’s kitchen with granite countertops, kitchen island and breakfast bar. Primary bedroom downstairs with updated bathroom boasting granite countertops,

    Tanya Rutledge Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    615 Rainforest Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /15

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1713 Estacado Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Beautifully maintained patio home in the desirable Villas of Cottonwood Creek! This spacious 3-bedroom, 3 bath home offers approximately 2,264 sq ft of well-designed living space with an open-concept layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Featuring rich wood flooring in the main living and dining areas, a vaulted ceiling, and a striking stone fireplace, the family room creates

    Nijo Mathew Neha Realty

    1713 Estacado Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /2

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2 Choice Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,793

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Bishop Bishop Country Realty

    2 Choice Ln, Allen, TX 75002
    • /35

      Est $515,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Long Prairie Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1612 Long Prairie Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Preston Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /39

    $975,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,317 Sq Ft

    1508 Juliet Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this single-owner Drees Custom Home offers a rare blend of natural serenity and everyday convenience in the heart of Allen. Impeccably maintained and thoughtfully updated, recent improvements include newly finished hardwood floors, fresh carpet and interior paint, and a replaced roof (2024). A new water heater and water softener round out the upgrades,

    Angela Vo Ready Real Estate LLC

    1508 Juliet Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /2

    Call for Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Property For Lease - For Rent Application only

    1774 W Mcdermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    This is a dummy catch-all property used to accept online application that could not be done otherwise. Please detail the property you are interested in renting. Minimum one month security deposit. We will check background on credit, rental history, employment and criminal history

    1774 W Mcdermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /37

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    861 Saddlebrook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,695

    Last Listing Agent Paige Owens Owens Realtors

    861 Saddlebrook Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $539,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Creekside Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      431 Creekside Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Murphy MISS10N REALTY

  • /40

    $760,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft

    1863 Audubon Pond Way, Allen, TX 75013

    Backyard Bliss Meets Upscale Elegance in the Preserve ! Nestled on a premium greenbelt lot in one of Allen's most sought-after communities, this stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bath Ashton-built home offers the rare combination of privacy, luxury, and top-tier schools in acclaimed Allen ISD. Backing to a lush creek and wooded greenbelt, this home delivers peaceful, tree-framed views from nearly every

    Don McGrath Lovejoy Homes Realty, LLC.

    1863 Audubon Pond Way, Allen, TX 75013
  • /19

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1247 Wiltshire Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Near Kerr Elementary School!! Center of West Allen and Kerr Elementary School! Luxury townhouse with huge backyard maintained by HOA, two minutes walking to Texas rated #1 Elementary school-Kerr Elementary and beautiful Glendover Park. This beautiful, extremely energy efficient townhouse features hardwood flooring throughout the common spaces down stairs, granite, accent tiles, spacious covered

    Ronica Sikes Rentable Property Management

    1247 Wiltshire Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /2

    $409,570 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1015 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,667

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Twin Creeks Watters

    1015 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /26

      Est $567,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Elm Spring Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1706 Elm Spring Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edith Leon Local Realty Agency

  • /40

    $660,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    1108 Granada Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Nestled in the heart of Allen, this meticulously maintained and beautifully updated single-story residence offers an exceptional blend of elegance, comfort, and thoughtful design. A charming front porch welcomes you inside, where rich hardwood floors and a beautifully flowing floor plan create the perfect setting for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Located just off the foyer,

    Cindy Schell Mission To Close

    1108 Granada Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /19

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    704 White Oak St, Allen, TX 75002

    This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath single-family home offers 1,869 square feet of well-designed living space and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Located in Allen, TX 75002, the property pairs modern comfort with classic details, including hardwood floors, fresh paint, and a cozy fireplace that anchors the main living area. Bright, open rooms receive abundant natural light and feature hardwood and

    704 White Oak St, Allen, TX 75002
  • /18

    $544,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1528 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,000

    D.R. Horton The Avenue

    1528 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /30

      Est $535,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Glendover Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1412 Glendover Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karryn Torres Hip Realty Group

  • /9

    $459,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    ANNADEL Plan at Chelsea Commons, Allen, TX 75013

    Welcome to the Annadel?a townhome that perfectly blends contemporary design with everyday practicality. This thoughtfully crafted floor plan offers a balance of open-concept living and private retreats, making it ideal for modern families, professionals, or anyone seeking a stylish, low-maintenance lifestyle. From the moment you step into the impressive two-story foyer, you're greeted with

    Drees Homes Builder
    841 Lennox Dr Unit 37215577, Allen, TX 75013
  • /20

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2217 Adena Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    INCLUDES: WASHER & DRYER, REFRIGERATOR w-Ice, WATER & MAINTENANCE for lawn & flower beds on this LIKE NEW Ashton Woods CORNER 2 story townhome! First floor features an open floor plan perfect for entertaining & family living with a half bath by the 2 car garage, which is accessed by the alley and 2 car driveway. There is an electric car charger in the garage for tenant use. Kitchen offers an

    Christine Mannewitz Exemplary Real Estate LLC

    2217 Adena Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /2

    $483,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1021 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,980

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Twin Creeks Watters

    1021 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /32

      Est $380,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Squire Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      804 Squire Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

  • /17

    $649,000

    Open Wed 9AM - 7PM $17K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft

    1034 Kennedy Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Welcome to 1034 Kennedy Dr, a home that exudes warmth and elegance. The living room is graced with a cozy fireplace, perfect for chilly evenings. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting a functional island and all stainless steel appliances. An accent backsplash adds a touch of sophistication to the kitchen. The primary bathroom is a haven of relaxation with double sinks, and a separate tub and

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1034 Kennedy Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /44

    $4,975 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,026 Sq Ft
    • Exquisite 1.3-Acre French-Style Estate by Alford Custom Homes – Available for Lease!

    4203 Rolling Knolls Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Situated on approximately 1.3 landscaped acres, this French-inspired estate offers a rare combination of space, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design. Built by Alford Custom Homes, the residence features hardwood flooring, triple-stack crown molding, solid-core doors, and well-appointed bathrooms finished with travertine and granite.The main level includes a private guest suite with a full

    4203 Rolling Knolls Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /25

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2024 Saint Anne Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,582

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2024 Saint Anne Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /28

      Est $544,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Lomond Ct, Allen, TX 75013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1412 Lomond Ct, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent YuHsun Chien DFW Realties

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home