2,405

Properties in ZIP Code 07401

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $732,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Myrtle Ave Unit 1, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      56 Myrtle Ave Unit 1, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nickie Lisella Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 E Orchard St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      15 E Orchard St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Megan Murphy Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,787,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Allendale Ave Unit 2nd floor, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9 W Allendale Ave Unit 2nd floor, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sanan Cohrs Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Allendale Ave Unit 10, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 1 Bath
      115 W Allendale Ave Unit 10, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leta DeMatteo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Allendale Ave Unit 11, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 1 Bath
      115 W Allendale Ave Unit 11, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Colin Somerville RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      805 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Taeschler Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Ridgewood

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Allendale Ave Unit 4, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      115 W Allendale Ave Unit 4, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leta DeMatteo RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Myrtle Ave Unit 2, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      34 Myrtle Ave Unit 2, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gisella Liberati Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • /2

      Est $884,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1503 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jane Jiang Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      803 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Chicolo, III Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      83-89 W Allendale Ave Unit 85B, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      83-89 W Allendale Ave Unit 85B, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DIANE EISNER-STROUD RE/MAX

    • 1906 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $757,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1906 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Feb 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANNE MARANGI TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      401 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Myrtle Ave Unit A, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      85 Myrtle Ave Unit A, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Lisella Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 W Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,064 Sq Ft
      96 W Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Elsaesser Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 W Maple Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      97 W Maple Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julia Pilosio Gilsenan & Co.

    • /2

      Est $1,280,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      385 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Senchak United Real Estate

    • 90 Green Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,389,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Green Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 27,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      90 Green Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DAVIS KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 101 Donny Brook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $2,637,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Donny Brook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      101 Donny Brook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,865,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LAURA GILL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /2

      Est $2,032,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Couch Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15 Couch Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000

      Last Listing Agent James McElroy CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Elm St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      9 Elm St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sheri VanHouten Marino Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $852,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1205 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Horowytz PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • /2

      Est $840,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Freeman Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2102 Freeman Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Colin Somerville RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $875,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1705 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gill Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 22 Fox Run Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,217,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fox Run Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22 Fox Run Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent PEGGY JUNG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • /2

      Est $539,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      1-3-1 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1-3-1 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Grace Wong Full Service Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $912,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1703 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $642,500

      Last Listing Agent CHERYL FIDUCCIA SEMANCZUK PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Allendale Ave Unit 7, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 1 Bath
      115 W Allendale Ave Unit 7, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leta DeMatteo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $831,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Myrtle Ave Unit 2, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      86 Myrtle Ave Unit 2, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rita Hsing The Chen Agency

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Park Ave Unit 2nd FL, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      65 Park Ave Unit 2nd FL, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Allison Leger Gilsenan & Co.

    • /2

      Est $868,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1903 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Douglas McLean Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 2204 Freeman Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $896,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Freeman Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2204 Freeman Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent PEGGY JUNG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • /2

      Est $774,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Freeman Way Unit 2301, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2301 Freeman Way Unit 2301, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fang Schreck United Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Myrtle Ave Unit 1, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      61 Myrtle Ave Unit 1, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

• 10 E Elbrook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Elbrook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      10 E Elbrook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MARJORIE FIORI KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 2001 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $792,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2001 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent AGNES BRODERICK PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 23 Fox Run, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,000,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fox Run, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23 Fox Run, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Wagner RE/MAX

    • 107 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2010
      107 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent GERALDINE O DELL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 105 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2011
      105 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • May 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SHERI VANHOUTEN-MARINO KELLER WILLIAMS VALLEY REALTY

    • 4 Albert Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $2,526,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Albert Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 18,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4 Albert Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent GRAZYNA ZIARKO CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home