2,405

Properties in ZIP Code 07401

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      806 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Milito STAR REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • /2

      Est $1,808,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Couch Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 22,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5 Couch Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000

      Last Listing Agent James McElroy CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 202 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      202 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Chaconas KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 1907 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $784,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1907 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,500
      • Mar 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Elsaesser COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 602 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      602 Whitney Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jie Chan Chen WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Franklin Turnpike Unit 2nd Floor, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      171 Franklin Turnpike Unit 2nd Floor, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Franklin Turnpike Unit 105, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      171 Franklin Turnpike Unit 105, Waldwick, NJ 07463

      Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Nadler Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $2,202,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Nadler Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8 Nadler Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,405,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gill Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 4 Nadler Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $2,025,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Nadler Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4 Nadler Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAURA GILL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 92 Cedar Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $2,141,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Cedar Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      92 Cedar Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISA ZICCARDI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 15 Walnut Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,117,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Walnut Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15 Walnut Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

• 9 Rio Vista Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $919,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rio Vista Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Rio Vista Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tobi Conte Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 55 Crescent Bend, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,134,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Crescent Bend, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      55 Crescent Bend, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• 435 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,953,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      435 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHERI VANHOUTEN-MARINO KELLER WILLIAMS VALLEY REALTY

    • 10 Fox Run Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,283,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fox Run Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Fox Run Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY EARNSHAW COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 1 E Elbrook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $978,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 E Elbrook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1 E Elbrook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edan Young Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Exclusive Properties

    • 740 W Crescent Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,103,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 W Crescent Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      740 W Crescent Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• 60 Heather Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,895,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Heather Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Heather Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

• 16 Crestwood Mews Unit 2B, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $543,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Crestwood Mews Unit 2B, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16 Crestwood Mews Unit 2B, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WILFREDO ALFARO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 123 Arcadia Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,488,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Arcadia Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      123 Arcadia Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lind Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 29 Montrose Terrace, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $3,017,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Montrose Terrace, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      29 Montrose Terrace, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,545/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Fox COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 40 Cambridge Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,935,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Cambridge Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      40 Cambridge Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 14, 2025

• 120 Elmwood Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,069,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Elmwood Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      120 Elmwood Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

• 89 Chestnut St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $925,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Chestnut St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      89 Chestnut St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• 43 Berkshire Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,318,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Berkshire Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      43 Berkshire Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• 62 Elm St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,458,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Elm St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 7 Beds
      • 4,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      62 Elm St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• 436 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $789,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      436 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

• 36 Mallinson St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,089,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mallinson St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      36 Mallinson St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • May 12, 2023

• 150 Mallinson St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,416,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Mallinson St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      150 Mallinson St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri VanHouten Marino Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 32 New St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,154,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 New St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      32 New St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

• 195 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $946,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      195 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Corbett Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • 310 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $987,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      310 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

• 2 Albert Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,692,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Albert Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2 Albert Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,612,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth A. Ridgeway Howard Hanna Rand Realty, Old Tappan

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 W Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      78 W Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 W Allendale Ave Unit A1, Allendale, NJ 07401

      70 W Allendale Ave Unit A1, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Bonnie Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,582,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Bonnie Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      81 Bonnie Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Sanchez Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 9 Ceely Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,175,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ceely Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9 Ceely Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /2

      Est $1,066,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Erold Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Erold Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • Last Sold Price $720,000

      Last Listing Agent LISA R. UVANNI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 14 Perrin Place, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $184,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Perrin Place, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Perrin Place, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,590
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rodger Parker Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 69 Hillside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $883,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Hillside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      69 Hillside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Yannalfo Keller Williams Village Square Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home