2,405

Properties in ZIP Code 07401

Section Image
    • 29 Sawyer Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $2,169,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sawyer Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      29 Sawyer Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gill Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 15 Stone Fence Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,234,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Stone Fence Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Stone Fence Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANNA DIMICELI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • /2

      Est $1,080,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Montrose Terrace, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25 Montrose Terrace, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • Last Sold Price $746,000

      Last Listing Agent SHERI VANHOUTEN-MARINO KELLER WILLIAMS VALLEY REALTY

    • 130 Dale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,381,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Dale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      130 Dale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

• 25 Allen St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,296,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Allen St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      25 Allen St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA GILL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 66 Valley Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,604,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Valley Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      66 Valley Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,066
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna DiMiceli Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • 2106 Freeman Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $901,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Freeman Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2106 Freeman Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Barthold Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • /2

      Est $1,819,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 W Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      99 W Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $891,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Freeman Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2203 Freeman Way, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent HEDY WEISS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2759 Rt 11 Rd, Peru, VT 07401

      2759 Rt 11 Rd, Peru, VT 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Allendale Ave Unit 1, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      101 W Allendale Ave Unit 1, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Brookside Ave Unit 1, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      28 Brookside Ave Unit 1, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cottage Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1900
      15 Cottage Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      301 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Myrtle Ave Unit B, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      85 Myrtle Ave Unit B, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $491,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Crescent Commons Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      105 Crescent Commons Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $524,051

      Not Listed For Sale