2,405

Properties in ZIP Code 07401

Section Image
    • 149 Hillside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,087,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Hillside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      149 Hillside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Rugel X REALTY CORP.

    • 125 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $527,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      125 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Mamunes Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 23 Beresford Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,459,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Beresford Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1960
      23 Beresford Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,351,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marangi Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Saddle River

    • 133 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $528,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      133 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gibbons Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 124 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $535,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      124 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Gildea Fox Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East

    • 191 Park Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,257,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Park Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      191 Park Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Moniz Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 27 Gloria Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,698,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Gloria Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27 Gloria Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,320
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Meneve Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    • 28 Cedar Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $2,110,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cedar Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      28 Cedar Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Hoyt Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Main St.

    • 33 Crescent Bend, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,131,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Crescent Bend, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      33 Crescent Bend, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamar Joffe Weichert Corporate

    • 185 Myrtle Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,262,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Myrtle Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      185 Myrtle Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Sanchez Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 57 Allen St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $948,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Allen St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      57 Allen St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• 7 Greenway, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,264,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Greenway, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7 Greenway, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kehoe United Real Estate

    • 72 Cedar Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,576,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Cedar Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      72 Cedar Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Frosini Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    • 7 Cameron Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $2,905,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cameron Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Cameron Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,510,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa D'Ambrosio Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Ridgewood

    • 617 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,111,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      617 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sanzari, Jr. Tudor Realty Inc.

    • 130 Mallinson St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $2,061,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Mallinson St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      130 Mallinson St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $2,431/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Lowe Rand Realty

    • 23 Fox Run Rd Unit 23, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,000,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fox Run Rd Unit 23, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23 Fox Run Rd Unit 23, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Osso Crossroads Realty, Lavallette

    • 775 W Crescent Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,354,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 W Crescent Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      775 W Crescent Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Morsch Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 53 Midwood Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,090,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Midwood Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      53 Midwood Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gill Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 35 Berkshire Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,343,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Berkshire Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Berkshire Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,050
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH MACLENNAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 32 Berkshire Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,241,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Berkshire Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      32 Berkshire Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

• 60 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,038,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      60 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Dunne Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 185 Park Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $675,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Park Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      185 Park Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Han Realty One Group Sunrise

    • 11 Stone Fence Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,201,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stone Fence Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Stone Fence Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Park C Land Realty Co.

    • 848 W Crescent Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,368,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 W Crescent Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      848 W Crescent Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANICE CLARE Signature Realty NJ LLC

    • 28 Stone Fence Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,172,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Stone Fence Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Stone Fence Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,808
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Moreng EXP Realty, LLC

    • 167 Schuyler Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,641,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Schuyler Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1963
      167 Schuyler Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

• 259 Schuyler Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,018,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Schuyler Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      259 Schuyler Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kissel Patrick Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • 514 Mark Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,228,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Mark Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      514 Mark Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maritsa Nunziata Hera Realty Group, LLC

    • 570 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $823,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1949
      570 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• 459 Paul Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,361,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Paul Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      459 Paul Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Dack Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • 463 Paul Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,114,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Paul Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      463 Paul Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

• 214 Forest Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,688,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Forest Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      214 Forest Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Lowe Rand Realty

    • 160 Macintyre Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,545,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Macintyre Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      160 Macintyre Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• 196 Macintyre Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,113,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Macintyre Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      196 Macintyre Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine O'Connor Smiechowski Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Allendale

    • 30 Hamilton St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $805,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hamilton St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      30 Hamilton St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent catherine Gaglione Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • 66 Hillside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $946,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Hillside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      66 Hillside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gurney Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 31 Schneider Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,715,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Schneider Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31 Schneider Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• 115 W Crescent Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,399,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Crescent Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Built 1952
      115 W Crescent Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Santry Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home