2,405

Properties in ZIP Code 07401

Section Image
    • 45 New St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $938,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 New St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      45 New St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Rosazza Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 11 Crescent Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $909,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Crescent Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Crescent Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUE MARSH SHIKIAR WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $1,186,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      603 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,603

      Last Listing Agent ZACHARY LISELLA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 8 Edgewood Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,084,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Edgewood Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Edgewood Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $811,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tabatneck Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 14 Rio Vista Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $857,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rio Vista Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14 Rio Vista Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Choi KNC Realty LLC

    • 23 Trotters Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $731,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Trotters Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Trotters Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Meehan Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 26 Sawyer Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,666,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sawyer Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26 Sawyer Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gill Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 100 Arlton Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,645,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Arlton Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      100 Arlton Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA GILL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 67 Trotters Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $799,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Trotters Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      67 Trotters Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Choi Keller Williams Town Life

    • 10 Meadow Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,923,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meadow Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Meadow Ln, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,616,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Balderacchi Homelister of NJ Inc

    • 77 Homewood Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,257,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Homewood Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      77 Homewood Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fortunato Campesi Fortune Realty Group, LLC

    • 80 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $896,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      80 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fiduccia Semanczuk Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    • 21 Ivers Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $870,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ivers Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21 Ivers Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gibbons Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • /2

      Est $952,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      458 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $658,000

      Last Listing Agent Judith Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 67 Berkshire Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,384,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Berkshire Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      67 Berkshire Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Scott Miller Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Allendale

    • 171 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,271,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      171 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,500
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Sanchez Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 19 Rozmus Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,713,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rozmus Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19 Rozmus Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

• 430 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $818,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      430 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francis Finochio, Jr. Rand Realty

    • 30 Rozmus Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,752,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rozmus Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30 Rozmus Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zoya Shaposhnik ZSR Realty Corp

    • 256 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,106,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      256 Franklin Turnpike, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tristen Comey Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 32 Sheri Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,261,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sheri Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32 Sheri Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Linares Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • 478 Mark Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,966,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Mark Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      478 Mark Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• 68 E Orchard St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,514,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 E Orchard St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      68 E Orchard St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

• 32 W Maple Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,076,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 W Maple Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      32 W Maple Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• 26 Rio Vista Dr Unit 26, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $865,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rio Vista Dr Unit 26, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      26 Rio Vista Dr Unit 26, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Plosia Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Hasbrouck Heights

    • 405 Canterbury Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,204,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Canterbury Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      405 Canterbury Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gangi Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 20 Rio Vista Dr Unit 20, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $848,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Rio Vista Dr Unit 20, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20 Rio Vista Dr Unit 20, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Lee C Land Realty Co.

    • 26 Harreton Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,092,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Harreton Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      26 Harreton Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Palumbo Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,208,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Forest Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      34 Forest Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $840,000

      Last Listing Agent Shain Ismailovski KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    • 93 Arcadia Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,007,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Arcadia Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      93 Arcadia Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

    • 11 Newton Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,632,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Newton Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Newton Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

• 270 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $780,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      270 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Slater COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 73 Woodland Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,193,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Woodland Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      73 Woodland Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Devens RE/MAX

    • 1 Fox Run Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,267,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fox Run Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Fox Run Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pasquali Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Gross & Jansen Realtors, Sparta

    • 254 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $788,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      254 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Graves RE/MAX

    • 4 Cambridge Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,845,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cambridge Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 Cambridge Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,372,875
      • Dec 08, 2022

• 15 Homewood Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,349,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Homewood Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      15 Homewood Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,123,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

• 52 Elbrook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,310,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Elbrook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      52 Elbrook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHERI VANHOUTEN-MARINO KELLER WILLIAMS VALLEY REALTY

    • 100 Valley Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $2,511,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Valley Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      100 Valley Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bossolina Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

    • /42

      Est $1,142,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Harreton Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      37 Harreton Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Ihde EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home