13,795

Properties in ZIP Code 18102

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $190,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      245 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALONA LISKA BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /50

      Est $213,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      243 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Salanik Realty One Group Supreme

    • /46

      Est $217,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      227 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cardona Keller Williams Allentown

    • /31

      Est $237,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      389 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Bennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $222,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      236 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merise Carter Keller Williams Northampton

    • /40

      Est $173,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Emmett St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      391 Emmett St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,700
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Oakley Weichert Realtors

    • /41

      Est $189,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Emmett St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      395 Emmett St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ginsburg BHHS Regency Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $156,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Emmett St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      397 Emmett St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Merwarth The Real Estate Firm&PropMngmt

    • /23

      Est $283,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      234 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Ombima BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $249,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      236 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emma Ombima BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $230,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      413 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Rincon IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /17

      Est $246,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      416 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudio Tiburcio Heart and Home Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $219,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Chestnut St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      426 Chestnut St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ginsburg BHHS Regency Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $288,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      428 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Schoenberger EXP Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $217,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Penn St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      125 N Penn St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianita Velez BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

    • /50

      Est $206,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 N Penn St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      117 N Penn St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    • /48

      Est $237,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 S Penn St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      141 S Penn St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Quinones Steel City Realty

    • /21

      Est $207,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 S Penn St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      142 S Penn St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frederica Grant IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /47

      Est $241,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      805 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Capece Keller Williams Allentown

    • /12

      Est $191,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      841 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Stanley Keller Williams Northampton

    • /29

      Est $197,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      743 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Passerini Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      747 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Jo Hartshorne Howard Hanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /9

      Est $131,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Elliger St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      838 Elliger St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ginsburg BHHS Regency Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $224,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      617 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ignacio Patricio Ignite Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $150,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 W Green St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      372 W Green St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samir Nemeh IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /8

      Est $216,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      392 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rennard Clayton Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /10

      Est $160,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      719 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felisha Ortiz Realty One Group Supreme

    • /29

      Est $147,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      705 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isa Peralta IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /42

      Est $214,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      704 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Afif Salloum Realty One Group Supreme

    • /24

      Est $179,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      391 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arnaldo Gutierrez Allentown City Realty

    • /32

      Est $168,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      395 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanetta Sepulveda I-Do Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $228,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      627 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justino Arroyo Journey Home Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $181,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      622 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vooz Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /27

      Est $217,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      735 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diorisy Suro Realty One Group Supreme

    • /23

      Est $151,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 N Mohr St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      624 N Mohr St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Dohanish RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $351,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 N Mohr St Unit 622, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      614 N Mohr St Unit 622, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rothenberger BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

    • /5

      Est $198,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      740 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Schaub IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /26

      Est $185,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      734 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Alk Reinvest Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $126,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 W Green St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      416 W Green St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Strini Real Estate of America

    • /14

      Est $190,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 W Green St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      419 W Green St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine McCreary-Williams Full CircleRealty&PropertyMgmt

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home