511

Recently Sold Homes in 18104

Section Image
  • /48

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1740 Valley View Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,145

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Duga Hauck RE/MAX Real Estate-Allentown

    1740 Valley View Dr, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /54

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    821 N 30th St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,352

    Last Listing Agent Steven Fonseca Entire Estates

    821 N 30th St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /35

    $407,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    262 Blue Sage Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,869

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    262 Blue Sage Dr, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1717 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,942

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lapidakis BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    1717 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    232 Parkview Ave, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,862

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Stump BHHS Fox & Roach - Allentown

    232 Parkview Ave, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /37

    $352,100

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2414 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,592

    Last Listing Agent Anne Geis RE/MAX Real Estate

    2414 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4196 Windsor Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,351

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Huber D.E. Huber Real Estate

    4196 Windsor Dr, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /64

    $475,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    521 N 26th St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvara Campos BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem

    521 N 26th St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /22

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1907 Walbert Ave, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,728

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Soto BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    1907 Walbert Ave, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /17

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3507 Broadway, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,625

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Safrit BHHS Fox & Roach-Macungie

    3507 Broadway, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /40

    $427,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4004 Westview Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,544

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Casey Casey Real Estate

    4004 Westview Dr, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /57

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 13, 2025

    947 N 20th St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Taglioli BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

    947 N 20th St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2823 College Heights Blvd, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,313

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Fortna RE/MAX Real Estate

    2823 College Heights Blvd, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    894 Hausman Rd, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,533

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    894 Hausman Rd, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /64

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10 S Ott St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,010

    Last Listing Agent Preety Minhas Saffron Real Estate

    10 S Ott St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /14

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1810 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,402

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hubickey BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    1810 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /83

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1590 Abigail Ln, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,761

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ramos Century 21 Ramos Realty

    1590 Abigail Ln, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /55

    $354,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    938 N Broad St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,160

    Last Listing Agent Janice Benner RE/MAX Real Estate

    938 N Broad St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /15

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2411 Union St, Allentown City, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    2411 Union St, Allentown City, PA 18104
  • /47

    $826,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1731 Penns Crossing, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,544

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Spitzer Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    1731 Penns Crossing, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /80

    $649,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4027 Shefs Way, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,160

    Last Listing Agent Howard Schaeffer RE/MAX Real Estate-Allentown

    4027 Shefs Way, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /40

    $408,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    824 N Berks St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,536

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    824 N Berks St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    623 N Muhlenberg St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,893

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hodick BHHS Fox & Roach-Macungie

    623 N Muhlenberg St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /68

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    114 S 22nd St Unit 116, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,771

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Fabozzi RE/MAX Real Estate

    114 S 22nd St Unit 116, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    904 Parkway Rd, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,116

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wastler RE/MAX Real Estate

    904 Parkway Rd, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /40

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    296 Susquehanna Trail, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,276

    Last Listing Agent Don Billig Northwest Territory RealEstate

    296 Susquehanna Trail, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /21

    $184,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1240 N 19th St Unit 1238, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

    1240 N 19th St Unit 1238, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /33

    $408,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    247 Milkweed Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,022

    Last Listing Agent John Fiore RE/MAX Real Estate

    247 Milkweed Dr, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /16

    $247,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1818 W Jane St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,027

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Ruddell Keller Williams Allentown

    1818 W Jane St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /36

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4102 Kilmer Ave, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,201

4102 Kilmer Ave, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /41

    $679,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    437 Sawgrass Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,843

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Schive-Francavilla HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    437 Sawgrass Dr, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /20

    $434,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1450 Springhouse Rd, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,249

    Last Listing Agent Katie Tittle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach Realtors - Allentown

    1450 Springhouse Rd, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /12

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    154 Springhouse Rd, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,100

    Last Listing Agent Judi Youssef Harvey Z Raad Real Estate

    154 Springhouse Rd, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1723 N 17th St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,503

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Mesch RE/MAX Real Estate

    1723 N 17th St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /36

    $310,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    217 S 26th St Unit 221, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,130

    Last Listing Agent Faith Brenneisen Keller Williams Allentown

    217 S 26th St Unit 221, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /40

    $1,410,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3675 Barrington Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,990

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Midlam Stone Hollow Real Estate

    3675 Barrington Dr, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    332 S 22nd St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,975

    Last Listing Agent Saadia Negron Ortiz D.E. Huber Real Estate

    332 S 22nd St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2728 Helen St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,179

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gasper IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    2728 Helen St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /64

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3325 Oxford Cir S, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,710

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Wiles Dream Homes PA Realty Co

    3325 Oxford Cir S, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /21

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2144 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,330

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Kerr BHHS Fox & Roach - Allentown

    2144 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 18104

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home