4,355

Properties in ZIP Code 48801

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $102,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Hickory St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      1320 Hickory St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 686% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dennis LaClair CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /33

      Est $118,960 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Hayes Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      530 Hayes Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Hessbrook AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /9

      Est $118,120 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Hayes Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      528 Hayes Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stressman PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /12

      Est $136,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Marquette Blvd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1123 Marquette Blvd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,107% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,350
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /17

      Est $108,598 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Highland Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      521 Highland Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Oct 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Beard AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $129,804 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Highland Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      535 Highland Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Massaway RESULTS REALTY

    • /14

      Est $139,797 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Hannah Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      422 Hannah Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 832% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dennis LaClair CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /18

      Est $97,147 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Hayes Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      501 Hayes Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 647% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hoppough KW Rivertown Hoppough

    • /21

      Est $122,497 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Bridge Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      512 Bridge Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /5

      Est $60,282 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Hannah Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      415 Hannah Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 905% Above List Price
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lee Aldrich Leesure Enterprises of ALMA

    • /15

      Est $120,747 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Hannah Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      423 Hannah Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,700
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Krantz COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /16

      Est $111,750 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Bridge Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      608 Bridge Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,678
      • Jul 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /17

      Est $113,843 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Pennsylvania Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      716 Pennsylvania Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gaylon Koutz FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

    • /13

      Est $104,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Hickory St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1711 Hickory St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 773% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dennis LaClair CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /24

      Est $163,436 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Williams St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      104 Williams St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jun 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /24

      Est $132,964 Not Listed For Sale

      720 California St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      720 California St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /48

      Est $147,337 Not Listed For Sale

      721 California St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      721 California St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Reeves AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /38

      Est $163,732 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Pennsylvania Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      717 Pennsylvania Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dawnn Tyrrell WEICHERT, REALTORS BROADWAY REALTY

    • /30

      Est $133,615 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Republic Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      707 Republic Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carol Farnan FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /27

      Est $104,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Michigan Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1316 Michigan Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 423% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tish Mallory 43 NORTH REALTY

    • /20

      Est $148,019 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Michigan Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1231 Michigan Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amberly Zimmer The Real Estate Company

    • /12

      Est $112,676 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Hannah Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      714 Hannah Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,900
      • Feb 11, 2015

• /25

      Est $125,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Michigan Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1207 Michigan Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /21

      Est $103,191 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Grace Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      711 Grace Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 282% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

• /7

      Est $64,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Ferris St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1108 Ferris St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 517% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,400
      • Jan 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Zamarron CENTRAL REAL ESTATE MT PLEASANT, INC.

    • /34

      Est $158,711 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Bridge Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      712 Bridge Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 727% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,200
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hoppough KW Rivertown Hoppough

    • /29

      Est $127,183 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Carolina St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      130 Carolina St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Aug 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Sumerix CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /10

      Est $113,634 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 847% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Apr 02, 2014

• /13

      Est $152,418 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Carolina St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      106 Carolina St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hoppough KW Rivertown Hoppough

    • /36

      Est $194,957 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Williams St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      124 Williams St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gager CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /17

      Est $130,493 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Williams St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115 Williams St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pat Zamarron CENTRAL REAL ESTATE MT PLEASANT, INC.

    • /20

      Est $127,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Michigan Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1850 Michigan Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kolar 43 NORTH REALTY

    • /40

      Est $225,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Michigan Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1836 Michigan Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Oct 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /32

      Est $134,617 Not Listed For Sale

      215 W Downie St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      215 W Downie St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Sep 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Jun 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /14

      Est $170,237 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Wright Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      524 Wright Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,050
      • Mar 22, 2013

• /9

      Est $95,823 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Wright Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      506 Wright Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,250
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Keating COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /18

      Est $165,845 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Wright Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      624 Wright Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,400
      • Aug 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dennis LaClair CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /28

      Est $193,505 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Woodworth Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      520 Woodworth Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /6

      Est $52,619 Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Downie St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      205 E Downie St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home