11,658

Properties in ZIP Code 91001

Section Image
    • 250 E Mariposa St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $738,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 E Mariposa St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      250 E Mariposa St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Cross RE/MAX

    • 2716 Raymond Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,042,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Raymond Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2716 Raymond Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Siegel Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2204 Navarro Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $653,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Navarro Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2204 Navarro Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Stanton COMPASS

    • 2212 Navarro Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $570,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Navarro Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2212 Navarro Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Stanton COMPASS

    • 2263 Navarro Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $820,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2263 Navarro Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2263 Navarro Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnson Hoang Moon Realty

    • 62 W Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $885,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 W Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      62 W Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $750/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jihad Abdus-Shakoor Shakoor Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,273,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Parkman St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      320 Parkman St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gil Dirige Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    • 278 Parkman St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $991,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Parkman St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      278 Parkman St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Servin SECURITY FINANCIAL REAL ESTATE

    • 238 E Pentagon St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $812,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 E Pentagon St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      238 E Pentagon St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Podley COMPASS

    • 260 E Palm St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $816,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 E Palm St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      260 E Palm St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,750
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Ramirez eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 3067 Ewing Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $873,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      3067 Ewing Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3067 Ewing Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,257,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Haussler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 135 E Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,017,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 E Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      135 E Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,258,800
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Seyffert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 61 E Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $692,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 E Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      61 E Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Nikolof Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 349 Marathon Rd, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $807,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Marathon Rd, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      349 Marathon Rd, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wonnie Kim Won Suk Kim Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,644,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3368 Glenrose Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 16 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3368 Glenrose Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,494,800

      Last Listing Agent Roger Phillips Keller Williams Realty

    • 78 W Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $833,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 W Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      78 W Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,293,500
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Buigues Christie's RE SoCal

    • 116 W Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $784,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      116 W Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juanita West-Tillman Westlyn Realtors

    • /12

      Est $666,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 W Palm St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      41 W Palm St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Yarfitz Engel & Völkers Beverly Hills

    • 126 W Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $740,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 W Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      126 W Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cariy Hernandez Keller Williams Realty

    • 137 W Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $712,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 W Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      137 W Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xio Sandoval ehomes

    • 3216 Grandeur Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,200,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Grandeur Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3216 Grandeur Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,089/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,408,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Fitzpatrick Wedgewood Homes Realty

    • 319 Laurel Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $859,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Laurel Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      319 Laurel Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lamar Bontrager eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /53

      Est $1,708,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Taos Rd, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      180 Taos Rd, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Rosten Douglas Elliman

    • 756 La Vina Ln, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,593,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 La Vina Ln, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      756 La Vina Ln, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Ferrell COMPASS

    • 3560 Canyon Ridge Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,389,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Canyon Ridge Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3560 Canyon Ridge Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raffaele Cursaro Raffaele Cursaro

    • 3355 Crestford Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,240,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Crestford Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3355 Crestford Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Drawn Drawn Realty

    • 2829 Olive Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $699,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Olive Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2829 Olive Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shereen Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 374 W Mariposa St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $791,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 W Mariposa St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      374 W Mariposa St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Realty Masters & Associates

    • 720 W Mariposa St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $799,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 W Mariposa St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      720 W Mariposa St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $914,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Rivas The Agency

    • 2975 El Nido Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $834,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      2975 El Nido Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2975 El Nido Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • 2935 El Nido Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $833,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2935 El Nido Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2935 El Nido Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melea Johnston-Avrach COMPASS

    • 673 W Mariposa St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $906,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 W Mariposa St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      673 W Mariposa St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $1,021/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • 408 W Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $794,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 W Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      408 W Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Albert Xu eXp of Greater Los Angeles

    • 273 W Terrace St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $949,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 W Terrace St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      273 W Terrace St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dilsaver Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 3121 Olive Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $872,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Olive Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3121 Olive Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roland Wilhelm COMPASS

    • 2508 Canyada Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,020,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Canyada Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2508 Canyada Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mitchel Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 551 Royce St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $988,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Royce St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      551 Royce St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dijamco Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 353 Figueroa Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,199,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Figueroa Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      353 Figueroa Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,596,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 315 Mountain View St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,275,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Mountain View St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      315 Mountain View St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Meredith Endeavor Realty, Inc

    • 600 W Harriet St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $932,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 W Harriet St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      600 W Harriet St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home