315

Recently Sold Homes in 32701

Section Image
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    417 Monticello Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,092

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turner KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    417 Monticello Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    474 Windmeadows St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,949

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Golmont WATSON REALTY CORP

    474 Windmeadows St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    425 Ridgewood St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,944

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stelljes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    425 Ridgewood St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    557 Karen Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,056

    Last Listing Agent Dione Collier-Larkin ADAIR REALTY INC

    557 Karen Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $503,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    408 Monticello Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,213

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Cameron PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    408 Monticello Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 87, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,983

    Last Listing Agent Tim Swanson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 87, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    793 1st St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,541

    Last Listing Agent Maria Shreve RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE

    793 1st St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    623 Mariner Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,081

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Livingston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    623 Mariner Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    854 Bishop Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,088

    Last Listing Agent Andre Kressler KRESSLER REAL ESTATE

    854 Bishop Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $83,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    139 Oyster Bay Cir Unit 170, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,361

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Prior CREEGAN GROUP

    139 Oyster Bay Cir Unit 170, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1171 Pine St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Richard A2Z REALTY GROUP

    1171 Pine St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    115 Leon St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Luna AGL BROKERAGE CORP

    115 Leon St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    670 Lake Villas Dr Unit D, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,479

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sipp KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    670 Lake Villas Dr Unit D, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    658 Lake Villas Dr Unit 658, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Ramondetta COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    658 Lake Villas Dr Unit 658, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $374,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    610 Martin Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,811

    Last Listing Agent Mary Marwick PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    610 Martin Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $178,600 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    444 Orienta Point St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,214

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    444 Orienta Point St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    507 Peach Tree Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,485

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    507 Peach Tree Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $112,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 57, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,459

    Last Listing Agent Casey Carr STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 57, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $672,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    981 Victoria Terrace, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,937

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    981 Victoria Terrace, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    439 Windmill Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,929

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer King KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    439 Windmill Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    820 Magnolia Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $307,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Sanchez RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE

    820 Magnolia Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    121 Plymouth Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,382

    Last Listing Agent Quen Robson KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    121 Plymouth Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    604 Endsley Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,817

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Dublis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    604 Endsley Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    645 Laurel Oak Ln Unit 113, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,061

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Hartnett SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES

    645 Laurel Oak Ln Unit 113, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    588 Orange Dr Unit 131, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,628

    Last Listing Agent Nikita Ager FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    588 Orange Dr Unit 131, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    550 Cranes Way Unit 216, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,633

    Last Listing Agent James Evans CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    550 Cranes Way Unit 216, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $153,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15 Escondido Ct Unit 145, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,272

    Last Listing Agent Cecille Rodriguez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    15 Escondido Ct Unit 145, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $795,000 Sold Jun 21, 2025

    871 Cynthianna Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,794

    Last Listing Agent Alie Gattis MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    871 Cynthianna Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    556 Lake Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,838

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Quiroz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    556 Lake Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    103 Oyster Bay Cir Unit 120, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 468 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,365

    Last Listing Agent John Dannel CFRP REALTY LLC

    103 Oyster Bay Cir Unit 120, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    524 Orange Dr Unit 22, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,726

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    524 Orange Dr Unit 22, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $311,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    525 Oak Terrace Unit 117, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,183

    Last Listing Agent Cleve Loveland LOVELAND PROPERTIES

    525 Oak Terrace Unit 117, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $426,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    740 Florida Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,365

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Madorin UPWELL REALTY LLC

    740 Florida Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /41

    $200,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1 Escondido Cir Unit 174, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,119

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ellis EXP Realty LLC

    1 Escondido Cir Unit 174, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $429,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    791 Wayne Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,714

    Last Listing Agent Dione Collier-Larkin ADAIR REALTY INC

    791 Wayne Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /27

    $189,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    620 Cranes Way Unit 207, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,223

    Last Listing Agent Ana Schmidt Florida Homes Rlty & Mtg. LLC

    620 Cranes Way Unit 207, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    518 Lavon Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,942

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Lambiase KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    518 Lavon Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $117,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    596 Orange Dr Unit 153, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,399

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Kirsch REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY

    596 Orange Dr Unit 153, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $92,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    131 Water Front Way Unit 150, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,871

    Last Listing Agent Irina Kempe NEW SOLUTIONS REALTY INC

    131 Water Front Way Unit 150, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    105 Elizabeth Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,076

    Last Listing Agent Donna Vogler FLORIDA ONE REAL ESTATE LLC

    105 Elizabeth Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home