314

Recently Sold Homes in 32701

Section Image
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    222 Coachmans Cove, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,499

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Aylett-Hosch PINEAPPLE PLACE REALTY, LLC

    222 Coachmans Cove, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    317 White Oak Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,535

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Daly LPT REALTY, LLC

    317 White Oak Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    950 Spring Garden St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,650

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    950 Spring Garden St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    126 Maitland Ave Unit 126, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,182

    Last Listing Agent Matt White SLOANE REALTY, LLC

    126 Maitland Ave Unit 126, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    11 Escondido Cir Unit 109, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,158

    Last Listing Agent David Sanchez RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE

    11 Escondido Cir Unit 109, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    738 Florida Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,992

    Last Listing Agent Amber Finch FINCH REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    738 Florida Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    240 Windmeadows St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,566

    Last Listing Agent Maria Parker REAL ESTATE GOD'S WAY LLC

    240 Windmeadows St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $287,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    124 Salem St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,144

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shilson RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    124 Salem St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /23

    $150,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    226 Orienta Point St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,379

    Last Listing Agent Darein Washington KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    226 Orienta Point St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $442,200 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    516 Pineview St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,357

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    516 Pineview St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    652 Lake Villas Dr Unit D, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,100

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Alicea EXP REALTY LLC

    652 Lake Villas Dr Unit D, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $159,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15 Escondido Ct Unit 141, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,511

    Last Listing Agent Edna I Rivera PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    15 Escondido Ct Unit 141, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4 Escondido Cir Unit 27, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,585

    Last Listing Agent Eric Green WYNNMORE REALTY LLC

    4 Escondido Cir Unit 27, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    487 Oak Haven Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Hartnett SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES

    487 Oak Haven Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    818 Ballard St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,462

    Last Listing Agent Sathya Montoya THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

    818 Ballard St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $387,903 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1823 North St, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,781

    Last Listing Agent Robert Foutz ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY

    1823 North St, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    145 Oyster Bay Cir Unit 200, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,821

    Last Listing Agent Ben Larbus PIXEL REALTY

    145 Oyster Bay Cir Unit 200, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $389,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    209 Whippoorwill Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,022

    Last Listing Agent Jose Hernandez LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    209 Whippoorwill Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    550 Orange Dr Unit 5, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,066

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Witter RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    550 Orange Dr Unit 5, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $139,777 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    516 Orange Dr Unit 24, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,259

    Last Listing Agent Patria Arroyo LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    516 Orange Dr Unit 24, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $173,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    570 Orange Dr Unit 54, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,274

    Last Listing Agent Dione Collier-Larkin ADAIR REALTY INC

    570 Orange Dr Unit 54, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    582 Orange Dr Unit 102, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,909

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Minadie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    582 Orange Dr Unit 102, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $463,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    937 Lake Marion Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,891

    Last Listing Agent Angela Jaspon UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    937 Lake Marion Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    517 Mason St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,158

    Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Wurzel MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    517 Mason St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6 Escondido Cir Unit 64, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,871

    Last Listing Agent Robert Foutz ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY

    6 Escondido Cir Unit 64, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /16

    $410,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    337 E Citrus St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,344

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Linenko Priceless Realty, Inc.

    337 E Citrus St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    248 Robin Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,144

    Last Listing Agent Brantley Wheeler DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC

    248 Robin Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    138 Meadowlark Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,204

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Moser MOSER REALTY CO

    138 Meadowlark Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    508 Peach Tree Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,125

    Last Listing Agent Caridad Pool CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    508 Peach Tree Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    617 Hermits Trail, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,310

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gray RIDER REALTY, LLC

    617 Hermits Trail, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 19, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,442

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ferrell FERRELL REALTY, INC.

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 19, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    572 Orange Dr Unit 57, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,347

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Serrao COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    572 Orange Dr Unit 57, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    516 Puerta Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,052

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ferrell FERRELL REALTY, INC.

    516 Puerta Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11 Escondido Cir Unit 110, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,159

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gould KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    11 Escondido Cir Unit 110, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $211,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    280 Windmeadows St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,665

    Last Listing Agent Maria Parker REAL ESTATE GOD'S WAY LLC

    280 Windmeadows St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $269,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    103 Ford Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,464

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    103 Ford Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 43, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,972

    Last Listing Agent Summer Hornburg BELMONT REALTY

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 43, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $222,500 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    725 Northlake Blvd Unit 36, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,091

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Aldana LLC NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC

    725 Northlake Blvd Unit 36, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    812 Arlington Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,424

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Livera BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    812 Arlington Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $169,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12 Escondido Ct Unit 117, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,811

    Last Listing Agent Ami Brown KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    12 Escondido Ct Unit 117, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home