315

Recently Sold Homes in 32701

Section Image
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    668 Lake Villas Dr Unit 668, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,273

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stelljes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    668 Lake Villas Dr Unit 668, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    803 Arlington Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,931

    Last Listing Agent Kenia Gonzalez EXP REALTY LLC

    803 Arlington Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /35

    $550,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    904 Red Bird Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,201

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Johnson UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    904 Red Bird Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $129,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    582 Orange Dr Unit 100, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,809

    Last Listing Agent Matt Snyder JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    582 Orange Dr Unit 100, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 2, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 386 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,749

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 2, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    160 Sun Palm Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,952

    Last Listing Agent Giovanny Gorostiaga Burgos LPT REALTY, LLC

    160 Sun Palm Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    681 Greywood Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,100

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Barbosa Santos BRAZA HOMES

    681 Greywood Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    158 Maitland Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 583 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,263

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Agnini KGV REALTY GROUP

    158 Maitland Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $79,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    592 Orange Dr Unit 142, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,182

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sinclair 100% REAL ESTATE, INC

    592 Orange Dr Unit 142, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $127,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    622 Orange Dr Unit 233, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,097

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Baumann WATSON REALTY CORP

    622 Orange Dr Unit 233, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    725 Northlake Blvd Unit 61, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,416

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Baria CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    725 Northlake Blvd Unit 61, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /36

    $410,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    425 E Orange St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,392

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Roach COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    425 E Orange St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    157 Arthur St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,072

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    157 Arthur St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $474,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    440 E Orange St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,654

    Last Listing Agent Abby Nelson RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    440 E Orange St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    135 E Citrus St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,941

    Last Listing Agent Lana More KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    135 E Citrus St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /56

    $920,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    417 Barclay Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,942

    Last Listing Agent Sue Grafton FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    417 Barclay Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    825 Agnes Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,311

    Last Listing Agent James Clark CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    825 Agnes Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $111,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    385 Woodside Dr Unit 302, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tena Harris OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    385 Woodside Dr Unit 302, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $394,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    617 Newport Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,034

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Taulbee CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    617 Newport Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    620 Red Sail Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,050

    Last Listing Agent Maximus Engel LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    620 Red Sail Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    570 Cranes Way Unit 246, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,868

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    570 Cranes Way Unit 246, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $193,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    899 Jonathan Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,624

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hensley BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    899 Jonathan Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    617 Red Oak Cir Unit 121, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,674

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Hartnett SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES

    617 Red Oak Cir Unit 121, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    860 Fairview Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,313

    Last Listing Agent Norma Blodgett CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    860 Fairview Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    549 Karen Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,260

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cromwell BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    549 Karen Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    664 Scarlet Oak Cir Unit 104, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $330,211

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    664 Scarlet Oak Cir Unit 104, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /33

    $207,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12 Escondido Ct Unit 113, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,892

12 Escondido Ct Unit 113, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    530 Orange Dr Unit 11, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,263

    Last Listing Agent Nikita Ager FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    530 Orange Dr Unit 11, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    470 Oak Haven Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,089

470 Oak Haven Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /32

    $330,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    630 Maple Oak Cir Unit 114, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,090

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Spector Realty 100

    630 Maple Oak Cir Unit 114, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    862 Darwin Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,643

862 Darwin Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    109 Peacock Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,216

    Last Listing Agent Josh Owens FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    109 Peacock Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    308 Tangerine St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,303

    Last Listing Agent David Gallup RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    308 Tangerine St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    120 East St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,891

    Last Listing Agent David Sanchez RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE

    120 East St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    808 Campello St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,665

    Last Listing Agent Makena Clark EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    808 Campello St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    521 Mason St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,475

    Last Listing Agent Nahed Georgy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    521 Mason St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    711 Swan Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,800

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sheldon HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    711 Swan Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    390 Lake Placid Ct Unit 304, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,146

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Duncan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    390 Lake Placid Ct Unit 304, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $52,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    122 Water Front Way Unit 220, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,362

    Last Listing Agent Franklin Mateo KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    122 Water Front Way Unit 220, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    705 Beverly Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,796

    Last Listing Agent Tim Swanson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    705 Beverly Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home