$1,595,000
177 E Side Dr, Alton Bay, NH 03810
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,450 Sq Ft
- Built 1958
Last Sold Summary
- $1,100/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,477,658
Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene
177 E Side Dr, Alton Bay, NH 03810$1,595,000
177 E Side Dr, Alton Bay, NH 03810
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,477,658
Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene
177 E Side Dr, Alton Bay, NH 03810$360,000
67 Dobbins Way, Alton, NH 03809
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amber McKay Profound New England Real Estate
67 Dobbins Way, Alton, NH 03809$650,000
244 Sleeper Island, Alton, NH 03810
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jen McCullough Maxfield Real Estate/Wolfeboro
244 Sleeper Island, Alton, NH 03810$275,000
193 Main St, Alton, NH 03809
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $290,482
Last Listing Agent Aaron Dore KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro
193 Main St, Alton, NH 03809$278,000
226 Gilmans Corner Rd, Alton, NH 03809
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $302,406
Last Listing Agent Jodi Hughes BHHS Verani Wolfeboro
226 Gilmans Corner Rd, Alton, NH 03809$575,000
209 Powder Mill Rd, Alton, NH 03809
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $484,353
Last Listing Agent Anne Carr Coldwell Banker - Peggy Carter Team
209 Powder Mill Rd, Alton, NH 03809$325,000
510 Old Wolfeboro Rd, Alton, NH 03809
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katie Chase Legacy Group/ Real Broker NH, LLC
510 Old Wolfeboro Rd, Alton, NH 03809$2,958,200
7 Hallin Ct, Alton Bay, NH 03810
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $3,025,186
Last Listing Agent Susan Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH