9,176

Properties in ZIP Code 45102

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $242,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Naegele Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1356 Naegele Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Combs Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /42

      Est $322,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1738 Tib Day Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1738 Tib Day Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent steven seng Huff Realty

    • /36

      Est $286,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3626 El Rego Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3626 El Rego Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Spencer eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $228,664 Not Listed For Sale

      3652 El Rego Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3652 El Rego Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Martsolf eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $204,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3794 Bargo Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3794 Bargo Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,050
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tami Burkel First Priority Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $202,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Will O Ee Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1120 Will O Ee Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Ballou RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $240,849 Not Listed For Sale

      3790 Merwin 10 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3790 Merwin 10 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Triston Burnham 3CRE Residential Advisors, LLC

    • /36

      Est $336,027 Not Listed For Sale

      3676 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3676 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Harris Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /26

      Est $297,049 Not Listed For Sale

      3675 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3675 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Weiner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $240,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3759 Arcadia Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3759 Arcadia Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Hood Key Realty, LTD.

    • /27

      Est $257,802 Not Listed For Sale

      3733 Oakwood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3733 Oakwood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Ramundo Comey & Shepherd

    • /30

      Est $235,899 Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Oakwood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3670 Oakwood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Kowalchik Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /45

      Est $289,535 Not Listed For Sale

      3771 Orchard Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3771 Orchard Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Traynor Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    • /46

      Est $324,925 Not Listed For Sale

      3354 Jenny Lind Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3354 Jenny Lind Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hossam Elsayed Emerald Home Advisors LLC

    • /11

      Est $103,049 Not Listed For Sale

      3474 Audubon Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3474 Audubon Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

    • /28

      Est $179,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Edgewood Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1400 Edgewood Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Zembrodt Comey & Shepherd

    • /9

      Est $172,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Dale Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1418 Dale Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fay RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $267,495 Not Listed For Sale

      3495 Audubon Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3495 Audubon Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geneice Schaiper eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $307,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Club House Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1345 Club House Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lorri Buckler Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /42

      Est $427,829 Not Listed For Sale

      3484 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3484 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home