60

Recently Sold Homes in 84003

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1114 360 S Unit 157, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    1114 360 S Unit 157, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /34

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1016 N 250 W, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,500

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Bailey Equity RE (Advantage)

    1016 N 250 W, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /15

    $464,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    795 W 540 S, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Woodside Homes Meadowbrook - Legacy

    795 W 540 S, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /17

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    425 1110 W Unit 227, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    425 1110 W Unit 227, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /2

    $811,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5006 W Green Ash Ln, Highland, UT 84003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Ivory Homes Ridgeview - Scandia Cottages

    5006 W Green Ash Ln, Highland, UT 84003
  • 501 S 800 W, American Fork, UT 84003

    $448,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    501 S 800 W, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Woodside Homes Meadowbrook - Regency

    501 S 800 W, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /7

    $589,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4817 Pocosin Ct, Highland, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,144

    4817 Pocosin Ct, Highland, UT 84003
  • /24

    $579,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10063 N Torreya Dr, Highland, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,907

    10063 N Torreya Dr, Highland, UT 84003
  • /17

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    445 1110 W Unit 231, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    445 1110 W Unit 231, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /14

    $614,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4888 W Coulter Ct, Highland, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    4888 W Coulter Ct, Highland, UT 84003
  • /33

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    170 N 825 East St, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,999

    Last Listing Agent DAKOTA MURDOCK RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    170 N 825 East St, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /17

    $484,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    449 S 1110 W Unit 232, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,851

    449 S 1110 W Unit 232, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /22

    $594,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10067 N Torreya Dr, Highland, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,710

    10067 N Torreya Dr, Highland, UT 84003
  • /17

    $494,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1118 360 S Unit 155, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    1118 360 S Unit 155, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /15

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    757 W 540 S, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,000

    Woodside Homes Meadowbrook - Legacy

    757 W 540 S, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /17

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1116 360 S Unit 156, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    1116 360 S Unit 156, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /6

    $609,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4812 W Pocosin Ct, Highland, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,614

    4812 W Pocosin Ct, Highland, UT 84003
  • 769 W 540 S, American Fork, UT 84003

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    769 W 540 S, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Woodside Homes Meadowbrook - Legacy

    769 W 540 S, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /20

    $727,600 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5042 W Green Ash Ln, Highland, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Ivory Homes Ridgeview - Estates

    5042 W Green Ash Ln, Highland, UT 84003
  • 778 W 520 S, American Fork, UT 84003

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    778 W 520 S, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Woodside Homes Meadowbrook - Legacy

    778 W 520 S, American Fork, UT 84003
  • 488 S 700 W, American Fork, UT 84003

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    488 S 700 W, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Woodside Homes Meadowbrook - Regency

    488 S 700 W, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /17

    $469,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    438 S 1110 W Unit 220, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    438 S 1110 W Unit 220, American Fork, UT 84003
  • 768 W 520 S, American Fork, UT 84003

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    768 W 520 S, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Woodside Homes Meadowbrook - Legacy

    768 W 520 S, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /24

    $777,100 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5034 W Green Ash Ln, Highland, UT 84003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Ivory Homes Ridgeview - Scandia Cottages

    5034 W Green Ash Ln, Highland, UT 84003
  • /20

    $750,800 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4998 W Green Ash Ln, Highland, UT 84003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Ivory Homes Ridgeview - Scandia Cottages

    4998 W Green Ash Ln, Highland, UT 84003
  • /17

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    408 S 1110 W Unit 214, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,508

    408 S 1110 W Unit 214, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /54

    $564,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    691 N 400 E Unit A & B, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Atwood PRESIDIO REAL ESTATE ST GEORGE

    691 N 400 E Unit A & B, American Fork, UT 84003
  • 758 W 520 S, American Fork, UT 84003

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    758 W 520 S, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Woodside Homes Meadowbrook - Legacy

    758 W 520 S, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /33

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    621 N 100 W, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,230

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    621 N 100 W, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /27

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5023 Evergreen Ln, Highland, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,172

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    5023 Evergreen Ln, Highland, UT 84003
  • /22

    $762,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5056 W Green Ash Ln, Highland, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Ivory Homes Ridgeview - Scandia Cottages

    5056 W Green Ash Ln, Highland, UT 84003
  • /25

    $585,865 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4821 W Pocosin Ct, Highland, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,000

    4821 W Pocosin Ct, Highland, UT 84003
  • /50

    $639,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4665 Country Club Dr, Highland, UT 84003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $648,644

    Last Listing Agent Dallin Quinn BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    4665 Country Club Dr, Highland, UT 84003
  • /25

    $629,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4821 Pocosin Ct, Highland, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,000

    4821 Pocosin Ct, Highland, UT 84003
  • /5

    $639,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10078 Loblobby Ln, Highland, UT 84003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,003

    10078 Loblobby Ln, Highland, UT 84003
  • /17

    $659,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10022 N Loblobby Ln, Highland, UT 84003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 681 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,352

    10022 N Loblobby Ln, Highland, UT 84003
  • 779 W 540 S, American Fork, UT 84003

    $444,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    779 W 540 S, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,000

    Woodside Homes Meadowbrook - Legacy

    779 W 540 S, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /15

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    499 S 800 W, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Woodside Homes Meadowbrook - Regency

    499 S 800 W, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /2

    $572,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4816 W Pocosin Ct, Highland, UT 84003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,821

    4816 W Pocosin Ct, Highland, UT 84003
  • /17

    $459,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    422 S 1110 W Unit 217, American Fork, UT 84003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,947

    422 S 1110 W Unit 217, American Fork, UT 84003

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home