69,226

Anaheim, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $549,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    1765 W Glenoaks Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801

    The exceptional location and proximity to everyday conveniences make this attached home a fantastic opportunity for owner-occupants and investors alike. This single-story home, with no units above or below and no steps from the garage entrance, offers privacy and comfortable living. The home features a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace, a large kitchen with ample counter space and

    Geety Vafai BHHS CA Properties

    1765 W Glenoaks Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • /22

    Starting at $1,850 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2230 W Orange Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804

    El Cortez Apartments

    (714) 410-6863

    2230 W Orange Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • 650 S Primrose St, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $935,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    650 S Primrose St, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,943

    Last Listing Agent Shirlee Story Kederio Ainsworth, Broker

    650 S Primrose St, Anaheim, CA 92804
    • 320 N Park Vista St Unit 133, Anaheim, CA 92806

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Park Vista St Unit 133, Anaheim, CA 92806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      320 N Park Vista St Unit 133, Anaheim, CA 92806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wade Keller Williams Realty

  • /56

    $1,245,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    2860 E Hempstead Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806

    Welcome home!!! Your beautiful turn-key fully remodeled home where modern design meets everyday comfort. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood. This fully remodeled home welcomes you with high ceilings, light-filled layout, showcasing high-end finishes, sleek flooring, and a seamless flow perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen features contemporary cabinetry, premium countertops, and

    Tony Phong First Team Real Estate

    2860 E Hempstead Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806
  • /35

    Starting at $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    200 S Citron St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    Rarely available, this 55 & over gated community is situated on a beautiful, tranquil property with impeccable landscaping, located in the highly desirable Colony neighborhood of Anaheim!Sunny, Upstairs 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Featuring:- Upgraded Kitchen with Recessed Lighting- NEW Carpet!- Open Floorplan with Vaulted Ceilings- Central A/C + Heat- NEW Mirrored Wardrobe

    Vintage Apartments For Senior 55+

    (657) 295-8631

    200 S Citron St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 320 N Park Vista St, Anaheim, CA 92806

    $159,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    320 N Park Vista St, Anaheim, CA 92806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Figueroa Fidelity Realty & Dev. Group

    320 N Park Vista St, Anaheim, CA 92806
    • 1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 15, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 15, Anaheim, CA 92801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 15, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Burke Platinum Realty Group

  • /60

    $999,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    221 S Gilbert St, Anaheim, CA 92804

    Stunning mid-century modern home in a prime Anaheim location, situated on a huge 9,100 sq ft lot with nearly 1,700 sq ft of open-concept living space. This beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2 full bathroom home blends timeless design with modern finishes, offering both style and functionality. Step inside to find new interior paint, new flooring, and new base molding throughout, creating a fresh

    Walter Martinez eHomes

    221 S Gilbert St, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • /26

    Starting at $2,420 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    475 E Center St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    *Floor plan prices listed are market base rents with no additional fees included. For a better understanding of a total monthly rent and possible additional fees, please ask office personnel for further details.*

    The Village at Heritage Place

    (657) 256-4119

    475 E Center St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 2574 W Heffron Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $870,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2574 W Heffron Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,656

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Craig Circa Properties, Inc.

    2574 W Heffron Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804
    • 7610 E Corto Rd, Anaheim, CA 92808

      Est $3,208,210 Not Listed For Sale

      7610 E Corto Rd, Anaheim, CA 92808

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7610 E Corto Rd, Anaheim, CA 92808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

  • /14

    $849,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $3,035,357 per Acre

    934 N Citron St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    Unlock the potential of 934 N Citron St! Whether you’re looking to build a private estate or a high-yield income property, this shovel-ready land offers a rare flexibility in a prime Anaheim location. The City has indicated three incredible paths for this lot: Multi-Family Income: Zoned for up to 18 units per acre—perfect for a 4-unit plex. The Lot Split: Potential to split into two separate lots

    Meghan Shigo Century 21 Affiliated

    934 N Citron St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /35

    $3,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1250 S Brookhurst St Unit 1, Anaheim, CA 92804

    This newly renovated three-bedroom, two-bathroom condo at 1250 S Brookhurst St offers a blend of modern style and everyday comfort. The unit features a spacious and cozy layout enhanced by high-end quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and durable vinyl flooring. Being situated on the ground floor provides convenient access and ease of entry.Beyond the front door, residents

    (562) 247-5973

    1250 S Brookhurst St Unit 1, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • 480 S Avenida Faro, Anaheim, CA 92807

    $1,360,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    480 S Avenida Faro, Anaheim, CA 92807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,235

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Mortensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    480 S Avenida Faro, Anaheim, CA 92807
    • 525 N Gilbert St Unit 50, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 N Gilbert St Unit 50, Anaheim, CA 92801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      525 N Gilbert St Unit 50, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Cho Redpoint Realty

  • /3

    $1,475,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft

    1827 W Gramercy Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801

    EXPANSIVE FOURPLEX IN PRIME ANAHEIM LOCATIONTHIS WELL-MAINTAINED FOURPLEX OFFERS AN EXCEPTIONAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN ONE OF ANAHEIM’S MOST DESIRABLE NEIGHBORHOODS. THE PROPERTY INCLUDES:- UNIT A: 2 BEDROOMS, 1 BATHROOM- UNIT B: 2 BEDROOMS, 1 BATHROOM- UNIT C: 2 BEDROOMS, 1 DEN, 1 BATHROOM- UNIT D: 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMSEACH UNIT IS EQUIPPED WITH ITS OWN WATER HEATER,

    Duong Cao DC Real Estate

    1827 W Gramercy Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • /35

    Starting at $2,317 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1515 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805

    We offer Self-Guided Tours by Appointment Only. Park Viridian apartments, located in the Platinum Triangle district of Anaheim, CA, provides the perfect blend of interior comfort, exceptional convenience, and sophisticated amenities. Our community features 17 different studio, one-, and two-bedroom floor plans with two stunning interior finishes packages, so it’s easy to find a home that’s

    Park Viridian

    (714) 622-7633

    1515 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 9841 Lullaby Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    9841 Lullaby Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,581

    Last Listing Agent Nguyen Nguyen eXp Realty of California Inc

    9841 Lullaby Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804
    • 211 S Beach Blvd Unit 107, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Beach Blvd Unit 107, Anaheim, CA 92804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      211 S Beach Blvd Unit 107, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yen Vu eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /4

    $1,299,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $3,608,333 per Acre

    424 N East St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    Existing building is a teardown. Other possible uses include auto repair, garage, 7-11, circle k, starbucks, etc Check with the city of Anaheim.

    Issy Tindimwebwa Issy K Tindimwebwa

    424 N East St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /35

    Starting at $1,950 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2201 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806

    Summerhill Village Apartments

    (714) 694-7315

    2201 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806
  • 2516 E Hilda Place, Anaheim, CA 92806

    $1,195,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2516 E Hilda Place, Anaheim, CA 92806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,443

    Last Listing Agent Archie Lappin Seven Gables Real Estate

    2516 E Hilda Place, Anaheim, CA 92806
    • 320 N Park Vista St Unit 106, Anaheim, CA 92806

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Park Vista St Unit 106, Anaheim, CA 92806

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      320 N Park Vista St Unit 106, Anaheim, CA 92806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Pan The Monarch Realty Group

  • /32

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft

    2697 W Parkside Ln, Anaheim, CA 92801

    Check out this Beautiful, Turn Key 2 bed 1 bath townhome in the rarely available Parkdale Townhome complex. This community is nestled behind Boisseranc Park at the end of Dale Street making it quiet & secluded. This End unit is perfect and has everything! Fully remodeled kitchen with granite counters, 100% vinyl flooring, Remodeled bathroom with beautifully tiled shower with seating. Check out

    Matthew St. Marseille First Team Real Estate

    2697 W Parkside Ln, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • /23

    Starting at $1,895 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1750 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801

    Here, at Stone Creek Apartments, you’ll live in a meadowy environment of waterscaping and greenery. Wandering streams edged with plants and flowers set the theme for water garden living. Graceful sycamore and amber trees create pleasant shaded areas and the sounds and fragrance of the great outdoors. You’ll soon discover the joys of spending lots of time in your new home. There are recreation

    Stone Creek Apartments

    (833) 894-1674

    1750 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • /5

    $768,880 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    243 S Sand Dr, Anaheim, CA 92802

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    243 S Sand Dr, Anaheim, CA 92802
    • 1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 169, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 169, Anaheim, CA 92801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 169, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yuan Keller Williams Realty Irvine

  • /30

    $735,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    7835 E Viewrim Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808

    Beautifully upper end unit with beautiful panoramic views. Great floor plan with two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and one car attached garage with direct access. Located in the gated community of Viewpointe North. Cathedral ceilings and many windows add to a bright living atmosphere. Open living room includes fireplace and private balcony. Master bedroom includes double door entry, dual sink vanity,

    Guowei Feng Universal Elite Inc.

    7835 E Viewrim Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808
  • /36

    Starting at $2,125 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    489 S Chatham Cir, Anaheim, CA 92806

    One bedroom Model available to view daily with appointments(RLNE4994901)

    170 Amberway Apartments

    (714) 510-3614

    489 S Chatham Cir, Anaheim, CA 92806
  • 801 S Roanne St, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $935,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    801 S Roanne St, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,460

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Daigler Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    801 S Roanne St, Anaheim, CA 92804
    • 435 W Center Street Promenade Unit 316, Anaheim, CA 92805

      Est $715,434 Not Listed For Sale

      435 W Center Street Promenade Unit 316, Anaheim, CA 92805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      435 W Center Street Promenade Unit 316, Anaheim, CA 92805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Baloloy Real Broker

  • /41

    $1,990,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft

    1417 W James Way, Anaheim, CA 92801

    Welcome to this stunning two-story family home in the heart of the highly desired Westmont area of Anaheim. With upgrades and elegant finishes throughout , this turnkey property perfectly blends comfort, luxury, and functionality just ready for you to move right in and fall in love. Step into the formal entry leading to a sunken living room with a marble fireplace, open beam ceiling, and formal

    TOM VU BLUE DIAMOND MORTGAGE & REALTY

    1417 W James Way, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • /35

    Starting at $2,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2855 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801

    Bel Air Manor, located in west Anaheim, offers two bedroom apartments/townhomes for rent. Our location is close to all the amusement parks in Anaheim and Buena Park, as well as Schweitzer, Maxwell, and Peter Marshall Parks.

    Bel Air Manor Apartments

    (657) 298-2910

    2855 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • 8755 E Wiley Way Unit 16, Anaheim, CA 92808

    $1,340,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8755 E Wiley Way Unit 16, Anaheim, CA 92808

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,586

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Hinely Elevate Real Estate Agency

    8755 E Wiley Way Unit 16, Anaheim, CA 92808
    • 320 N Park Vista St Unit 41, Anaheim, CA 92806

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Park Vista St Unit 41, Anaheim, CA 92806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      320 N Park Vista St Unit 41, Anaheim, CA 92806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wade Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    1800 W Gramercy Ave Unit 21, Anaheim, CA 92801

    A very spacious completely remodeled unit front to back and floor to ceiling!! Just move in and set your furniture down, there's nothing more to do to this absolutely stunning condo!! It features 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths and is located in the heart of Anaheim. All bedrooms are located upstairs with two full bathrooms, while the main level floor includes a half bath. The main level also features a

    Chad Langseth Keller Williams Realty

    1800 W Gramercy Ave Unit 21, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • /35

    Starting at $1,430 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    835 S Brookhurst St, Anaheim, CA 92804

    A Boutique Apartment Community For Adults 62+Welcome home to New Horizon Village Senior Apartment Homes in sunny Anaheim, California. A quaint community for adults ages 62+, New Horizon Village features spacious one-bedroom apartments that have been thoughtfully designed with you in mind. Handicapped accessibility available with select apartments. Please tour our photo gallery or call to

    New Horizon Village Senior Apartment Homes

    (657) 272-7588

    835 S Brookhurst St, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • 5540 E Vista Del Este, Anaheim, CA 92807

    $825,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5540 E Vista Del Este, Anaheim, CA 92807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,406

    Last Listing Agent Milaad Forootan Titan Pacific Group Inc

    5540 E Vista Del Este, Anaheim, CA 92807
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 24 Beds
      • 14 Baths
      • 13,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Boukather CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home