69,226

Anaheim, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $3,395,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,390 Sq Ft

    481 S Mohler Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808

    Set at the top of Mohler Loop in Anaheim Hills and just minutes from major shopping and dining, this beautiful Mediterranean home sits behind private gates and showcases sweeping canyon and hillside views. Soaring ceilings, abundant windows, and effortless indoor–outdoor flow create an inviting environment for both everyday living and elevated entertaining. Outdoors, you’ll find a relaxing fire

    Fabi Sperling Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    481 S Mohler Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808
  • /22

    Starting at $1,850 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2230 W Orange Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804

    El Cortez Apartments

    (714) 410-6863

    2230 W Orange Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • 4858 E Mckay Cir, Anaheim, CA 92807

    $1,215,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4858 E Mckay Cir, Anaheim, CA 92807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,981

    Last Listing Agent Julie Nguyen T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    4858 E Mckay Cir, Anaheim, CA 92807
    • 320 N Park Vista St Unit 177, Anaheim, CA 92806

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Park Vista St Unit 177, Anaheim, CA 92806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      320 N Park Vista St Unit 177, Anaheim, CA 92806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adela Olivares New Century Realtors

  • /29

    $479,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 1096, Anaheim, CA 92805

    Resort-style living. Stadium Lofts condominium located in the city of Anaheim. This ground level end unit features one spacious bedroom, one bathroom, in-unit laundry and access to your own spacious private patio that is facing the community courtyard with bbq area. Kitchen with granite counter and stainless steel appliances that opens to dining area and living room. Other features are recessed

    Jose Arce eXp Realty of California Inc

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 1096, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /35

    Starting at $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    200 S Citron St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    Rarely available, this 55 & over gated community is situated on a beautiful, tranquil property with impeccable landscaping, located in the highly desirable Colony neighborhood of Anaheim!Sunny, Upstairs 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Featuring:- Upgraded Kitchen with Recessed Lighting- NEW Carpet!- Open Floorplan with Vaulted Ceilings- Central A/C + Heat- NEW Mirrored Wardrobe

    Vintage Apartments For Senior 55+

    (657) 295-8631

    200 S Citron St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1750 E Park St Unit 18, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $1,289,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1750 E Park St Unit 18, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1750 E Park St Unit 18, Anaheim, CA 92805
    • 1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 246, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 246, Anaheim, CA 92801

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 246, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lily Fong REALTY SOURCE INC

  • /27

    $1,549,999

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft

    1621 W Palais Rd, Anaheim, CA 92802

    This rare investment opportunity in the heart of Anaheim features a spacious 10710 sq ft LOT, Main house 2317 LIVING sf ft. ADU 680 living sf ft. with 3 income producing residences generating over $6800 per month in rental income. You can live one and rent out other units, or rent them all. Or can convert into an ASSISTED LIVING home. The beautifully renovated main house is a modern 3bedroom 2

    Ryan Donguyen Superior Real Estate Group

    1621 W Palais Rd, Anaheim, CA 92802
  • /26

    Starting at $2,420 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    475 E Center St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    *Floor plan prices listed are market base rents with no additional fees included. For a better understanding of a total monthly rent and possible additional fees, please ask office personnel for further details.*

    The Village at Heritage Place

    (657) 256-4119

    475 E Center St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1844 W Falmouth Ave Unit 5, Anaheim, CA 92801

    $650,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1844 W Falmouth Ave Unit 5, Anaheim, CA 92801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,114

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lin Legacy Real Estate

    1844 W Falmouth Ave Unit 5, Anaheim, CA 92801
    • 3050 W Ball Rd Unit 173, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 W Ball Rd Unit 173, Anaheim, CA 92804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2004
      3050 W Ball Rd Unit 173, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pilar Restrepo CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

  • /50

    $749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft

    992 S Country Glen Way Unit 44, Anaheim, CA 92808

    Welcome to Summit Court! This 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom townhouse-style home is move-in ready and waiting for you. Enjoy a perfect blend of low-maintenance living and single-family comfort, with no units above or below and your own backyard. Enter into the combined living room/dining area with gas fireplace and wood mantle. To the right is the open kitchen with tile flooring and a new range,

    Brian Hess One Mission Realty

    992 S Country Glen Way Unit 44, Anaheim, CA 92808
  • /35

    $3,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1250 S Brookhurst St Unit 1, Anaheim, CA 92804

    This newly renovated three-bedroom, two-bathroom condo at 1250 S Brookhurst St offers a blend of modern style and everyday comfort. The unit features a spacious and cozy layout enhanced by high-end quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and durable vinyl flooring. Being situated on the ground floor provides convenient access and ease of entry.Beyond the front door, residents

    (562) 247-5973

    1250 S Brookhurst St Unit 1, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • 1737 S Garden Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $1,119,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1737 S Garden Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,584

    Last Listing Agent Julia Desmet Long Beach Real Estate

    1737 S Garden Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804
    • 1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 139, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 139, Anaheim, CA 92801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 139, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lily Fong REALTY SOURCE INC

  • /26

    $859,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    9552 Colchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804

    Opportunity knocks in the heart of Anaheim! This single-level fixer offers incredible potential for buyers ready to create their dream home. Featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, the layout includes a spacious, permitted addition that expands the living area—perfect for a large family room, home office, or future customization.Set on a generously sized lot, the expansive yard provides

    Marjaneh Iida Surterre Properties, Inc.

    9552 Colchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • /35

    Starting at $2,317 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1515 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805

    We offer Self-Guided Tours by Appointment Only. Park Viridian apartments, located in the Platinum Triangle district of Anaheim, CA, provides the perfect blend of interior comfort, exceptional convenience, and sophisticated amenities. Our community features 17 different studio, one-, and two-bedroom floor plans with two stunning interior finishes packages, so it’s easy to find a home that’s

    Park Viridian

    (714) 622-7633

    1515 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 716 S Hayward St Unit 2, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $560,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    716 S Hayward St Unit 2, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,932

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Just Real Broker

    716 S Hayward St Unit 2, Anaheim, CA 92804
    • 1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 22, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 22, Anaheim, CA 92801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 22, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christin Schenkelberg Sabrina Lynn MIller, Broker

  • /5

    $1,390,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1121 N Anaheim Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92801

    Historic Anaheim home built in 1925 with modern income potential. Mature neighborhood, nexus of residential + redevelopment potential. Proximity to major Anaheim hubs such as the resort/destination area, making it attractive for owner-occupiers, investors, or possibly conversion into larger multi- family. Currently can be split into 2 units with separate entrances or kept as a single unit

    Kalvin Tsui Kalvin Tsui, Broker

    1121 N Anaheim Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • /35

    Starting at $1,950 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2201 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806

    Summerhill Village Apartments

    (714) 694-7315

    2201 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806
  • 1505 W Nottingham Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802

    $695,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1505 W Nottingham Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,052

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Condon Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    1505 W Nottingham Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802
    • 2300 S Lewis St Unit 51, Anaheim, CA 92802

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 S Lewis St Unit 51, Anaheim, CA 92802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2300 S Lewis St Unit 51, Anaheim, CA 92802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Adame-Martinez RE/MAX

  • /4

    $1,750,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,587 Sq Ft

    3227 W Cabot Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804

    Rare opportunity to acquire a well-located 4-unit apartment property with strong value-add potential. Offered by an ownership group that recently inherited the asset and does not wish to continue operations, creating an excellent opportunity for investors.Attractively priced for an efficient sale, the property offers the ability to increase value through renovations, unit turnover, and rental

    Tim Gorman Gorman & Associates

    3227 W Cabot Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • /23

    Starting at $1,895 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1750 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801

    Here, at Stone Creek Apartments, you’ll live in a meadowy environment of waterscaping and greenery. Wandering streams edged with plants and flowers set the theme for water garden living. Graceful sycamore and amber trees create pleasant shaded areas and the sounds and fragrance of the great outdoors. You’ll soon discover the joys of spending lots of time in your new home. There are recreation

    Stone Creek Apartments

    (833) 894-1674

    1750 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • 534 S Laureltree Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808

    $1,470,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    534 S Laureltree Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,504,987

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Heshmatifar HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    534 S Laureltree Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808
    • 5815 E La Palma Ave Unit 71, Anaheim, CA 92807

      Not Listed For Sale

      5815 E La Palma Ave Unit 71, Anaheim, CA 92807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5815 E La Palma Ave Unit 71, Anaheim, CA 92807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Nash Compass

  • /26

    $775,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    629 S Kinney Way, Anaheim, CA 92805

    Welcome to 629 S Kinney Way- a modern tri-level gem in the sought-after District Walk community of Anaheim. Built in 2019, this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhome offers 1,511 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, showcasing contemporary style and premium finishes throughout. On the main level (2nd floor), enjoy an open-concept layout featuring high-end vinyl flooring,

    Anthony Self Harcourts Hunter Mason Realty

    629 S Kinney Way, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /27

    Starting at $2,710 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2631 W Felicidad Cir, Anaheim, CA 92801

    The Evergreens Apartments in Anaheim, CA offers two bedroom apartments for rent. Snuggled into a hidden cul-de-sac, The Evergreens provides the perfect setting for living in quiet splendor! Beautifully landscaped lawns, sunbeams filtering through the leaves of large mature trees, and colorful flowers complete the peaceful setting of this friendly neighborhood community. Come see how our warm,

    The Evergreens Apartment Homes

    (562) 203-8206

    2631 W Felicidad Cir, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • 8844 E Crestview Ln, Anaheim, CA 92808

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8844 E Crestview Ln, Anaheim, CA 92808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,891

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fenn Keller Williams Realty

    8844 E Crestview Ln, Anaheim, CA 92808
    • 357 S Ramsgate Dr, Anaheim, CA 92807

      Est $349,747 Not Listed For Sale

      357 S Ramsgate Dr, Anaheim, CA 92807

      357 S Ramsgate Dr, Anaheim, CA 92807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Lin Latitude 33 Real Estate

  • /15

    $100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    320 N Park Vista St Unit 81, Anaheim, CA 92806

    Great opportunity for investors or handy buyers! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home is located in a well-maintained mobile home park and offers tons of potential for customization. The home features a split floor plan with a large living area that flows into the kitchen and dining space. Bedrooms are generously sized, with a primary suite including a private bathroom on one end of the

    Hilda Aguilar Carrion Real Broker

    320 N Park Vista St Unit 81, Anaheim, CA 92806
  • /3

    Starting at $2,050 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    405 S Clementine St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    City Promenade

    (657) 279-1966

    405 S Clementine St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 3180 W Anacapa Way Unit 19, Anaheim, CA 92801

    $925,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3180 W Anacapa Way Unit 19, Anaheim, CA 92801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,873

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Ross Team Spirit Realty

    3180 W Anacapa Way Unit 19, Anaheim, CA 92801
    • 1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 192, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 192, Anaheim, CA 92801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 192, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,800
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shim T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • /26

    $485,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 3130, Anaheim, CA 92805

    END UNIT WRIGLEY LAYOUT | ONLY 1 SHARED WALL | QUIET COURTYARD LOCATION | PRIVATE BALCONY + STORAGE | DOWN PAYMENT GRANT ELIGIBLE Opportunity to own in the highly sought-after Stadium Lofts community with this third-floor end unit offering added privacy and a quiet interior courtyard setting. The Wrigley floorplan is the largest 1 bedroom flat configuration and features an open-concept layout,

    Edwin Baloloy Real Broker

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 3130, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /25

    Starting at $2,165 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2200 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806

    Welcome to the best in apartment home living at Wateridge Apartment Homes in Orange County. Situated in a beautiful residential area in Anaheim, California, Wateridge Apartment Homes is located next to a wide selection of restaurants, shopping centers, schools, theme parks and entertainment destinations. Our one and two bedroom apartments have been designed with your comfort in mind. At

    Wateridge Apartment Homes

    (657) 256-5590

    2200 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806
  • 603 S Dale Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $750,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    603 S Dale Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,253

    Last Listing Agent Doug Hitchcock Satellite Financial

    603 S Dale Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804
    • 3050 W Ball Rd Unit 155, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 W Ball Rd Unit 155, Anaheim, CA 92804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3050 W Ball Rd Unit 155, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,800
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Han Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home