562

Recently Sold Homes in 99504

Section Image
  • /30

    $296,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7510 Peck Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,527

    Last Listing Agent Gaile Dossman-Tolliver Jack White Real Estate

    7510 Peck Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /21

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1120 Turpin St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,022

    Last Listing Agent Unity Home Group EXP Realty, LLC Anchorage

    1120 Turpin St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /36

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7740 Maryland Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarra Quisenberry Herrington and Company, LLC

    7740 Maryland Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /20

    $387,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4109 Mclean Place, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,837

    Last Listing Agent User Roy Briley Real Estate Gr Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    4109 Mclean Place, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /7

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8414 Duben Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 9 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Murphy LPT Realty

    8414 Duben Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /51

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6950 Tamir Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,671

    Last Listing Agent User The Mary Cox Team RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    6950 Tamir Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8122 E 32nd Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,986

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Wagner Herrington and Company, LLC

    8122 E 32nd Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /30

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    184 Matthew Paul Way Unit 8, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,522

    Last Listing Agent Drew Jones Alaska Statewide Realty Co

    184 Matthew Paul Way Unit 8, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /34

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8440 E 11th Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,272

    Last Listing Agent Wolf Real Estate Herrington and Company, LLC

    8440 E 11th Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /12

    $222,700 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    721 Cherry St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,931

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Lawrence Realty Group Alaska, LLC

    721 Cherry St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /25

    $332,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2482 Brookshire Loop Unit 57, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,342

    Last Listing Agent Warren Rowe Jack White Real Estate

    2482 Brookshire Loop Unit 57, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /29

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    150 Rusty Allen Place Unit 20, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,367

    Last Listing Agent User Les Bailey & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    150 Rusty Allen Place Unit 20, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /51

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    7134 Ambler Ln Unit 27, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,190

    Last Listing Agent Karen Moutry Pelham 61 North Realty

    7134 Ambler Ln Unit 27, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /30

    $1,149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1544 State St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sebring Real Broker Alaska

    1544 State St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /26

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5740 Jennifer Cir Unit 7B, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,291

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Pisa Herrington and Company, LLC

    5740 Jennifer Cir Unit 7B, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /26

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7120 Chester Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,860

    Last Listing Agent Huntley & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    7120 Chester Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /28

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    244 Whisper Knoll Cir Unit 29R, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,295

    Last Listing Agent Carla Nice RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    244 Whisper Knoll Cir Unit 29R, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /33

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    7100 Foothill Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,015

    Last Listing Agent Teal Heller Real Broker Alaska

    7100 Foothill Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /28

    $174,975 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8500 Moss Ct Unit 13, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,571

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Rodriguez Jack White Real Estate

    8500 Moss Ct Unit 13, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /34

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6444 Village Pkwy Unit 139, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,007

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Killian Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    6444 Village Pkwy Unit 139, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /50

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6921 E 10th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,564

    Last Listing Agent Alaska Real Estate Connection Herrington and Company, LLC

    6921 E 10th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /41

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5941 Ridgelake Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,869

5941 Ridgelake Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /44

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7001 Foothill Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,616

7001 Foothill Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /46

    $569,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8131 Williwa Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,588

    Last Listing Agent Glacier City Group Elite Real Estate Anchorage Branch

    8131 Williwa Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /41

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6911 Gemini Dr Unit A-4, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,161

6911 Gemini Dr Unit A-4, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /20

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    6010 Longoria Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,442

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Wilson CORE Real Estate Group, LLC.

    6010 Longoria Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /2

    $230,800 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5800 Jennifer Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bohannon LPT Realty

    5800 Jennifer Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /41

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3139 Rosella St Unit G, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,701

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Schaaf Realty ONE Group Aurora

    3139 Rosella St Unit G, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /46

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5577 Sapphire Loop Unit 11B, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,352

5577 Sapphire Loop Unit 11B, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /20

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1507 Elmendorf Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,400

    Last Listing Agent OC Madden III Alaska Statewide Realty Co

    1507 Elmendorf Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /42

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    355 Donna Dr Unit 18, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,995

    Last Listing Agent Carmen McLean Jack White Real Estate

    355 Donna Dr Unit 18, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /38

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6124 E 22nd Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,732

    Last Listing Agent Nate Baer LPT Realty

    6124 E 22nd Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /53

    $397,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7520 Beluga Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,578

    Last Listing Agent Julie Marshall FSBO System Alaska LLC

    7520 Beluga Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /26

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6401 E 9th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,815

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Burnett Teresa Burnett Real Estate LLC

    6401 E 9th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /32

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    L4 Vadla Way, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $306,452 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 398 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Pelaia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    L4 Vadla Way, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /2

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3748 Scenic View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,339

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member FSBO/Other Non-Member Office

    3748 Scenic View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /40

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5527 Chilkoot Ct Unit 2, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tate Rogers Firebird Realty, LLC

    5527 Chilkoot Ct Unit 2, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /27

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8524 Boundary Ave Unit 2, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent User Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    8524 Boundary Ave Unit 2, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /27

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8511 Little Dipper Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,377

8511 Little Dipper Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /2

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4166 Hampton Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,618

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member FSBO/Other Non-Member Office

    4166 Hampton Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home