562

Recently Sold Homes in 99504

Section Image
  • /26

    $334,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3213 Tayshee Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,947

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Belisle Realty ONE Group Aurora

    3213 Tayshee Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1410 Richardson Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,717

    Last Listing Agent Liz Percy Real Broker Alaska

    1410 Richardson Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /73

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5820 Rocky Mountain Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Herrington Herrington and Company, LLC

    5820 Rocky Mountain Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /8

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5809 Miley Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,470

    Last Listing Agent Laura Halverson RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    5809 Miley Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1410 Turpin St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,891

    Last Listing Agent TAG Real Estate Real Broker Alaska

    1410 Turpin St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /25

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8518 Dunlap Ct Unit 7, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,482

    Last Listing Agent Huntley & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    8518 Dunlap Ct Unit 7, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /31

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6521 E 9th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,531

    Last Listing Agent Nell Godfrey Wall Dall Realty, Inc

    6521 E 9th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /40

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3121 Rosella St Unit D, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,820

    Last Listing Agent User Les Bailey & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    3121 Rosella St Unit D, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /55

    $514,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6017 E 12th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,551

    Last Listing Agent Johnnette Obillo Northern Trust Real Estate

    6017 E 12th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /46

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2309 Success Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,701

    Last Listing Agent Sara Gee Jack White Real Estate

    2309 Success Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /27

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3909 Resurrection Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,747

    Last Listing Agent Matt Duke Real Broker Alaska

    3909 Resurrection Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /34

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6410 E Northern Lights Blvd Unit 6A, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,928

    Last Listing Agent Laura Friesen The Agency Anchorage

    6410 E Northern Lights Blvd Unit 6A, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /35

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6738 Lunar Dr Unit F2, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,519

    Last Listing Agent Justin McGhee Cornerstone Realty

    6738 Lunar Dr Unit F2, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /34

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    284 Shageluk St Unit 113, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Top Homes Alaska Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    284 Shageluk St Unit 113, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /46

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1820 Kalgin St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,337

    Last Listing Agent Uzzil Christian Jack White Real Estate

    1820 Kalgin St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /19

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6049 More Ln, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,079

    Last Listing Agent Rowena Pediangco Herrington and Company, LLC

    6049 More Ln, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /25

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7313 Peck Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 12 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nelson RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    7313 Peck Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /56

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4346 Rendezvous Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,523

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scott Jack White Real Estate

    4346 Rendezvous Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /2

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2026

    6400 E Northern Lights Blvd Unit 5D, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,737

    Last Listing Agent MJ Motta-Gillis EXP Realty, LLC

    6400 E Northern Lights Blvd Unit 5D, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /39

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3658 Scenic View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,661

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kinney Team Real Broker Wasilla

    3658 Scenic View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /47

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3310 Shamrock St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,132

    Last Listing Agent Veterans of the Valley Team Real Broker Wasilla

    3310 Shamrock St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /30

    $272,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5907 Buckner Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,797

5907 Buckner Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /17

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8430 E 20th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,440

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Burnett Teresa Burnett Real Estate LLC

    8430 E 20th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /39

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1490 Shallow Pool Dr Unit N4, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,391

    Last Listing Agent Paige Gibson Herrington and Company, LLC

    1490 Shallow Pool Dr Unit N4, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6222 E 12th Ave Unit C1, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,442

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Salmon Alaska Asset Solutions Inc

    6222 E 12th Ave Unit C1, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /99

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6840 Queens View Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,880

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scott Jack White Real Estate

    6840 Queens View Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /5

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6110 E 12th Ave Unit 3B, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd O'Banion O'Banion Real Estate and Relocation Services, LLC

    6110 E 12th Ave Unit 3B, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1831 Early View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,032

1831 Early View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /39

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1702 Nunaka Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,623

    Last Listing Agent Alison Lane RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    1702 Nunaka Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /55

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4023 Apollo Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,967

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Burton RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    4023 Apollo Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /40

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8101 Peck Ave Unit J70, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,347

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sirard Real Broker Wasilla

    8101 Peck Ave Unit J70, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /2

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4353 Rendezvous Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,522

    Last Listing Agent Larry Imm Herrington and Company, LLC

    4353 Rendezvous Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /11

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6501 Donna Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,500

    Last Listing Agent Rod Stone Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    6501 Donna Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /29

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3301 Pussywillow St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,698

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Nelson Denali Real Estate

    3301 Pussywillow St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /42

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2558 Brookshire Loop Unit 32, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,118

    Last Listing Agent Jamin Goecker Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    2558 Brookshire Loop Unit 32, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /31

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4109 Lynn Dr Unit 202, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,400

    Last Listing Agent User Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    4109 Lynn Dr Unit 202, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /71

    $603,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1840 Kodiak St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,258

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Killian Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    1840 Kodiak St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /18

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8516 Boundary Ave Unit E5, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,632

    Last Listing Agent Mylise Johnson Herrington and Company, LLC

    8516 Boundary Ave Unit E5, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /72

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3668 Little Bear Place Unit 6, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bergin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    3668 Little Bear Place Unit 6, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /38

    $398,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3651 Mirage Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,902

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sebring Real Broker Alaska

    3651 Mirage Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home