562

Recently Sold Homes in 99504

Section Image
  • /35

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6508 Cimarron Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,593

    Last Listing Agent User Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    6508 Cimarron Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /38

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3929 Roundtop Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,547

    Last Listing Agent Selling Alaska Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    3929 Roundtop Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /2

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2001 Banbury Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,642

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Baxter Herrington and Company, LLC

    2001 Banbury Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /47

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    259 Whisper Ridge Cir Unit 43R, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,237

    Last Listing Agent Shane Blattler Jack White Real Estate

    259 Whisper Ridge Cir Unit 43R, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /42

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2731 Lee St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tae Yoon Real Broker Alaska

    2731 Lee St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /49

    $499,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3809 Campbell Airstrip Rd, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,027

    Last Listing Agent Channen O'Malley Real Broker - MLSAK.com

    3809 Campbell Airstrip Rd, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /55

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6741 Saint Ives Place, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,315

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Barth O'Banion Real Estate and Relocation Services, LLC

    6741 Saint Ives Place, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /36

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2319 Success Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,645

    Last Listing Agent Kao Lee Lee Real Broker Alaska

    2319 Success Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /29

    $334,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8630 E 17th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,118

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Marston Jack White Real Estate

    8630 E 17th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /55

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8421 Duben Ave Unit 16, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,520

8421 Duben Ave Unit 16, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /4

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1749 Skilak Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,245

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Powell Real Broker Alaska

    1749 Skilak Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /14

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2718 Lee St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,277

    Last Listing Agent Simpson Holland Real Estate Herrington and Company, LLC

    2718 Lee St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /70

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7140 E Chester Heights Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,025

7140 E Chester Heights Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /28

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    179 Matthew Paul Way Unit 20, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,060

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Lockhart Real Broker - MLSAK.com

    179 Matthew Paul Way Unit 20, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /48

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8330 E 5th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,713

8330 E 5th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1400 Kelly Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,688

    Last Listing Agent Laura Halverson RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    1400 Kelly Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /23

    $167,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    355 Donna Dr Unit 6, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,313

    Last Listing Agent Reginald Carney Ark Realty

    355 Donna Dr Unit 6, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /30

    $77,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2221 Muldoon Rd Unit 695, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Jennings Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    2221 Muldoon Rd Unit 695, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /36

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    145 Matthew Paul Way Unit 52, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,810

145 Matthew Paul Way Unit 52, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /14

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 13, 2025

    2221 Muldoon Rd Unit 370, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Nunes RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    2221 Muldoon Rd Unit 370, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /35

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6600 E 8th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,289

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Wolgemuth Real Broker - MLSAK.com

    6600 E 8th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /24

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2598 Brookshire Loop Unit 27, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,989

    Last Listing Agent The Walden Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    2598 Brookshire Loop Unit 27, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /74

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6056 Doncaster Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,329

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scott Jack White Real Estate

    6056 Doncaster Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /41

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6921 Dickerson Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,378

    Last Listing Agent Colin Roth RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    6921 Dickerson Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /47

    $444,450 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1810 Greendale Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,654

    Last Listing Agent User C Gamez Homes Corp Real Broker Alaska

    1810 Greendale Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /37

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8101 Peck Ave Unit G55, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,443

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Wilson EXP Realty, LLC

    8101 Peck Ave Unit G55, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /23

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1001 Boniface Pkwy Unit 8G, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Stimac RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    1001 Boniface Pkwy Unit 8G, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /34

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1406 Otter St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,786

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Dehoop Signature Real Estate Alaska

    1406 Otter St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /28

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5554 Sapphire Loop Unit 50B, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,242

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Sta Maria RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    5554 Sapphire Loop Unit 50B, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /55

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6924 Foothill Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,482

    Last Listing Agent Steve Sharp CORE Real Estate Group, LLC.

    6924 Foothill Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /52

    $517,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    36170 Connie Ct, Soldotna, AK 99669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TK Real Estate Century 21 Realty Solutions Freedom Branch

    36170 Connie Ct, Soldotna, AK 99669
  • /45

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1718 Diomede St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,652

    Last Listing Agent Vanna Siackhasone Real Broker Alaska

    1718 Diomede St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /48

    $498,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8410 E 20th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,215

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sebring Real Broker Alaska

    8410 E 20th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /18

    $9,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    705 Muldoon Rd Unit 180, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $10/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Polly Reutov Frontier Realty

    705 Muldoon Rd Unit 180, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /17

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3910 Lynn Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $661,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nelson RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    3910 Lynn Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /60

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2531 Banbury Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,079

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Wolfe Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Dream Makers

    2531 Banbury Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /23

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8512 Cross Pointe Loop, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,535

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer & Will Bernard Next Level Realty, LLC

    8512 Cross Pointe Loop, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /38

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3236 Eastgate Place Unit 18, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,118

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Carter RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    3236 Eastgate Place Unit 18, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /38

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6008 Winding Way, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,326

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Stamper Jack White Real Estate

    6008 Winding Way, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /39

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1120 Ermine St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,453

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Pennington Brandy Pennington Anchorage Real Estate

    1120 Ermine St, Anchorage, AK 99504

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home