562

Recently Sold Homes in 99504

Section Image
  • /31

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    122 Venture Place Unit 17, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bell Firebird Realty, LLC

    122 Venture Place Unit 17, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /14

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4109 Lynn Dr Unit 214, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,493

    Last Listing Agent Viki Kaas Homes Unlimited

    4109 Lynn Dr Unit 214, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /30

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2221 Muldoon Rd Unit 639, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bobo Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    2221 Muldoon Rd Unit 639, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /52

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2800 Brookridge Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,149

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cox Real Broker Alaska

    2800 Brookridge Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /40

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7025 Fredricks Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,614

    Last Listing Agent Julia Skelley Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    7025 Fredricks Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /54

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7031 Baxter Terrace Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,602

    Last Listing Agent Selling Alaska Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    7031 Baxter Terrace Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7446 E 20th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,635

    Last Listing Agent Team Dimmick Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    7446 E 20th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /41

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4407 Irene Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,243

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Tanner Mock The Kristan Cole Team Branch Office Keller Williams Realty - Alaska Group

    4407 Irene Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /34

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8101 Little Dipper Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,167

    Last Listing Agent Adam Holzer Herrington and Company, LLC

    8101 Little Dipper Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /20

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    329 Gaylene Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,286

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bell RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    329 Gaylene Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /53

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2718 Lee St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,277

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cox Real Broker Alaska

    2718 Lee St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /18

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7017 Cape Lisburne Loop, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,882

    Last Listing Agent Vanna Siackhasone Real Broker Alaska

    7017 Cape Lisburne Loop, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /171

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    326 Shageluk St Unit 122, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Stevens Herrington and Company, LLC

    326 Shageluk St Unit 122, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /64

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1411 Carolyn Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hooper RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    1411 Carolyn Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /36

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1930 Rebel Ridge Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,161

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zimmerman CORE Real Estate Group, LLC.

    1930 Rebel Ridge Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /44

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6636 Donna Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,974

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Chi Real Broker Alaska

    6636 Donna Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /47

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5627 Tudor Square Ct Unit 14, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,743

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cox Real Broker Alaska

    5627 Tudor Square Ct Unit 14, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /72

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    705 Muldoon Rd Unit 187, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Griffith Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    705 Muldoon Rd Unit 187, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6546 Cimarron Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,108

6546 Cimarron Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /30

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3620 Gayot Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,166

    Last Listing Agent The Logan Team Realty ONE Group Aurora

    3620 Gayot Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /34

    $394,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4370 Ambler Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,911

    Last Listing Agent Jo Mariz Baluyut Real Broker Alaska

    4370 Ambler Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /22

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8643 Augusta Cir Unit 20, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,887

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Lockhart Real Broker - MLSAK.com

    8643 Augusta Cir Unit 20, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /24

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    705 Muldoon Rd Unit 13, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Polly Reutov Frontier Realty

    705 Muldoon Rd Unit 13, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5616 E 40th Ave Unit C301, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,245

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Lockhart Real Broker - MLSAK.com

    5616 E 40th Ave Unit C301, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /36

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5642 E 40th Ave Unit G203, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,647

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Harvey Jack White Real Estate

    5642 E 40th Ave Unit G203, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /39

    $337,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6612 Cimarron Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,931

    Last Listing Agent Yvan Corbin Real Broker Alaska

    6612 Cimarron Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /34

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5611 Radcliff Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,076

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Bridges Tanya Bridges & Associates

    5611 Radcliff Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /24

    $136,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    190 Grand Larry St Unit A-01, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Ficek Team Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Dream Makers

    190 Grand Larry St Unit A-01, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /46

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7129 Shooresin Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,135

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lindsay RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    7129 Shooresin Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /37

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2460 Lochenshire Place Unit 21, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,319

    Last Listing Agent Diane Stefan RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    2460 Lochenshire Place Unit 21, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /34

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5552 E 4th Ave Unit 6, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,759

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kinney Team Real Broker Wasilla

    5552 E 4th Ave Unit 6, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /32

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3610 Burl Ct Unit 103, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,553

    Last Listing Agent Cody Keim O'Banion Real Estate and Relocation Services, LLC

    3610 Burl Ct Unit 103, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /79

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2350 Foxhall Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,058

    Last Listing Agent Unity Home Group EXP Realty, LLC Anchorage

    2350 Foxhall Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /2

    $151,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8201 Duben Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $431,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,136

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schilling Schilling Commercial R.E. LLC

    8201 Duben Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /41

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1477 Shallow Pool Dr Unit J3, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,912

    Last Listing Agent User Les Bailey & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    1477 Shallow Pool Dr Unit J3, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6341 E 16th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,632

    Last Listing Agent Vanna Siackhasone Real Broker Alaska

    6341 E 16th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /58

    $599,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7243 Old Harbor Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,070

    Last Listing Agent Alison Lane RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    7243 Old Harbor Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /54

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    243 Creekside St Unit 2, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,697

    Last Listing Agent User C Gamez Homes Corp Real Broker Alaska

    243 Creekside St Unit 2, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /52

    $670,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1011 Boston St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,769

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kinney Team Real Broker Wasilla

    1011 Boston St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /45

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8301 E 20th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,762

    Last Listing Agent April Slama Real Broker Alaska

    8301 E 20th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home