15,984

Homes in ZIP Code 99507

Section Image
  • /60

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1401 Chirikof Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,969

    Last Listing Agent Casey Knight Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    1401 Chirikof Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /30

      Est $366,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      6170 Norm Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6170 Norm Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roy Briley Real Estate Gr Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

  • /25

    $167,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2200 Sentry Dr Unit A17, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,485

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hooper RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    2200 Sentry Dr Unit A17, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /22

      Est $363,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      6320 Newt Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6320 Newt Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent D'Ette Owen Realty ONE Group Aurora

  • /40

    $674,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    8540 Solar Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,709

    Last Listing Agent Tate Rogers Firebird Realty, LLC

    8540 Solar Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /24

      Est $339,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      6340 Newt Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6340 Newt Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Audry Mach RE/MAX

  • /24

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1718 S Heather Meadows Loop Unit 134, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,823

    Last Listing Agent Jerrett Chambers Chambers Real Estate Services

    1718 S Heather Meadows Loop Unit 134, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /15

      Est $370,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      3151 E 64th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3151 E 64th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nunes RE/MAX

  • /49

    $584,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7511 Randamar Place, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,512

    Last Listing Agent Alaska Realty Experts EXP Realty LLC - Midtown Anchorage

    7511 Randamar Place, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /11

      Est $324,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      6341 Newt Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6341 Newt Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cassidy Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

  • /19

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2221 E 66th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Lockhart Real Broker - MLSAK.com

    2221 E 66th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /19

      Est $358,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Newt Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6211 Newt Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin McGhee Cornerstone Realty

  • /9

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7484 Meadow St Unit 5H, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,455

    Last Listing Agent James Huffman Century 21 Realty Solutions

    7484 Meadow St Unit 5H, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /18

      Est $355,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      3336 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3336 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Team Dimmick Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

  • /50

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10300 Ridge Park Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,886

    Last Listing Agent Cole Whitaker Signature Real Estate Alaska

    10300 Ridge Park Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /12

      Est $362,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      6148 Doil Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6148 Doil Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Windsor RE/MAX

  • /50

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9601 Carlson Rd, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,487

    Last Listing Agent Peter Gribbin RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    9601 Carlson Rd, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /22

      Est $396,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      3176 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3176 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Michelsohn RE/MAX

  • /26

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9599 Brayton Dr Unit 412, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Polly Reutov Frontier Realty

    9599 Brayton Dr Unit 412, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /19

      Est $359,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      6151 Gross Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6151 Gross Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nelson RE/MAX

  • /30

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7728 Candywine Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,776

    Last Listing Agent Thea Paschall Jack White Real Estate

    7728 Candywine Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /26

      Est $338,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      6261 Gross Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6261 Gross Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kowal Century 21 Realty Solutions

  • /48

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3700 E 65th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,497

    Last Listing Agent Les Bailey & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    3700 E 65th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /24

      Est $329,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Norm Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6321 Norm Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Simpson Holland Real Estate Herrington and Company, LLC

  • /29

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5214 Sleepy Meadow Place Unit 43, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,520

    Last Listing Agent Olga Persinger EXP Realty, LLC

    5214 Sleepy Meadow Place Unit 43, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /36

      Est $360,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      6381 Norm Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6381 Norm Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Seward Real Broker Alaska

  • /6

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2021 E 75th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $760,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,630

    Last Listing Agent Dane Black RMG Real Estate

    2021 E 75th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /20

      Est $361,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3201 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hooper RE/MAX

  • /17

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7701 Pleasure View Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,216

    Last Listing Agent Carla Nice RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    7701 Pleasure View Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /20

      Est $394,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3209 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Stimac RE/MAX

  • /40

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10219 Tartan Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,574

    Last Listing Agent Uzzil Christian Jack White Real Estate

    10219 Tartan Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /13

      Est $357,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3221 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent OC Madden III Alaska Statewide Realty Co

  • /30

    $265,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7434 Meadow St Unit 7D, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,003

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Anders Real Broker Alaska

    7434 Meadow St Unit 7D, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /53

      Est $377,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3305 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

  • /61

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10110 Lone Tree Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,262

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Olendorff Olendorff Real Estate LLC

    10110 Lone Tree Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /41

      Est $562,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      4051 Winchester Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4051 Winchester Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jacobson Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

  • /46

    $442,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4733 Becharof St, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,508

    Last Listing Agent Carpenter Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    4733 Becharof St, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /60

      Est $471,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      9140 Chipwood Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9140 Chipwood Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lora Nordstrom Herrington and Company, LLC

  • /22

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3540 E 65th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,300

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Kruger Jack White Real Estate

    3540 E 65th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /48

      Est $492,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      3851 Winchester Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3851 Winchester Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glacier City Group Elite Real Estate Anchorage Branch

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home