15,984

Homes in ZIP Code 99507

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Est $556,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      6750 Round Tree Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6750 Round Tree Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wolf Real Estate Herrington and Company, LLC

  • /14

    $85,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    9499 Brayton Dr Unit 152, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Move-in ready 4BR, 1.5BA home with 1,200 sq ft, spacious kitchen and living room, new LVP flooring, remodeled baths, fresh paint, new furnace, stove, and washer. Located in one of South Anchorage's best trailer parks. Includes two large outdoor storage areas and a bonus room or 5th bedroom ready to be finished with materials included. Dining set, TV, and couch can stay. Schedule a viewing today!

    Christopher Scott Jack White Real Estate

    9499 Brayton Dr Unit 152, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /22

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8141 Sockeye Unit 10, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,763

    Last Listing Agent Ilirjana Nazifi Herrington and Company, LLC

    8141 Sockeye Unit 10, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /53

      Est $594,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      6856 Double Tree Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6856 Double Tree Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Carter RE/MAX

  • /30

    $455,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    10261 Arborvitae Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Beautiful home with vaulted ceilings and a unique, open-concept layout. Spacious living, dining, and kitchen area with stainless steel appliances and tile flooring throughout the main level. Upstairs features 3 bedrooms including a private primary suite, 2 full baths and a half bath. Lg fenced backyard, front porch, and a 2-car gar. Ask Derek Williams about financing options and lender programs

    Leslie Jennings Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    10261 Arborvitae Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /24

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    10229 Jamestown Dr Unit 605, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Lowery LPT Realty

    10229 Jamestown Dr Unit 605, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /23

      Est $585,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      6855 Double Tree Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6855 Double Tree Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Pennington Brandy Pennington Anchorage Real Estate

  • /28

    $139,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    6400 Winchester St, Anchorage, AK 99507

    3-bedroom, 2-bath home on a spacious corner lot. This property offers plenty of potential, just in need of some TLC. Being sold as-is.

    Rowena Pediangco Herrington and Company, LLC

    6400 Winchester St, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /26

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4510 Wright St Unit 23, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,437

    Last Listing Agent Margie Hudok Coldwell Banker Endeavor Realty

    4510 Wright St Unit 23, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /77

      Est $925,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      10075 Our Rd, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10075 Our Rd, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mehner Weiser Real Estate LLC RE/MAX

  • /10

    $945,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1549 E Tudor Rd, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 9,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,305

    Last Listing Agent Hugh Wade Spire Commercial

    1549 E Tudor Rd, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /48

      Est $466,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Spruce Creek Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5110 Spruce Creek Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Harvey Jack White Real Estate

  • /22

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft

    6607 Zurich St, Anchorage, AK 99507

    MULTIPLE OFFERS, offers by 4/27 5PM. Meticulously maintained 4plex offering 4 identical 2/1 units with a proven rental history and extensive recent upgrades. Every unit has been refreshed in the past 5 years with new paint, luxury vinyl plank flooring, updated fixtures, and new appliances. The building features in-unit laundry for all tenants and additional exterior storage closets on each deck

    Julia Skelley Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    6607 Zurich St, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /2

    $437,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7310 Biglerville Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,792

    Last Listing Agent Joslyn Blanchard Jack White Real Estate

    7310 Biglerville Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /53

      Est $610,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 E 100th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5200 E 100th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Gapinski RE/MAX

  • /37

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    4722 Shelikof St, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Rare find! Charming traditional two story home with private balcony off master suite. Offering 3 bedrooms all on the same level, with 2.5 baths. Beautifully upgraded kitchen, cozy family room with fireplace. Separate utility room fits freezer and washer/dryer. Other features include a 2 car garage, RV parking, private fenced backyard with greenhouse and room for all your Alaskan toys.

    Steve LaRosa Herrington and Company, LLC

    4722 Shelikof St, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /40

    $557,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8944 Little Brook St, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,090

    Last Listing Agent Julie Briles RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    8944 Little Brook St, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /28

      Est $594,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      5613 Dalzell Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5613 Dalzell Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John MacMullen Elite Real Estate Group

  • /42

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1843 Colony Place Unit 27, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,975

    Last Listing Agent Larry Imm Herrington and Company, LLC

    1843 Colony Place Unit 27, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /60

      Est $576,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      5641 Milrob Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5641 Milrob Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mehner Weiser Real Estate LLC RE/MAX

  • /60

    $480,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    6919 Stella Place Unit 12A, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Must See! Beautifully maintained home with breathtaking mountain views in a prime Anchorage location! Clean, bright, and exceptionally well cared for with in-floor heat, spacious layout, large windows, and multiple decks and outdoor living spaces. Fenced yard, storage shed, 2-car garage, extra parking, and convenient access to Midtown, the UMED District, and South Anchorage.

    Ariel Valenzuela Jack White Commercial

    6919 Stella Place Unit 12A, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /44

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10706 Whimbrel Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,283

    Last Listing Agent Matt Lemons Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    10706 Whimbrel Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /54

      Est $713,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      10215 Schneiter Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10215 Schneiter Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Whitmore RE/MAX

  • /30

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft

    1550 Elcadore Dr Unit 122, Anchorage, AK 99507

    This cozy S Anchorage condo is perfectly situated for convenient commuting, shopping, recreational activities and schools. It has been freshly painted inside, and the sellers have updated the countertops with quartz, painted kitchen cabinets, installed hardwood floors with vinyl flooring in the bathrooms and tile in the kitchen. The gas fireplace provides warmth in the winter and the raised beds

    Erica Thynes Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    1550 Elcadore Dr Unit 122, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /2

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2330 Homestead Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hooper RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    2330 Homestead Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /69

      Est $580,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      11940 Circle Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11940 Circle Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Stimac RE/MAX

  • /42

    $498,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    8401 Stacey Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    I would like to bring to your attention a must-see. Back on the market, this spacious three-bedroom, three-full-bath split-level home is situated on a prime corner lot in a mature South Anchorage neighborhood. The location is exceptionally convenient, offering easy access to local shopping, restaurants, nearby parks, and beautiful walking and biking trails. One of the standout features of this

    Tina B Steenmeyer Herrington and Company, LLC

    8401 Stacey Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /13

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2830 Happy Ln Unit 5, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,519

    Last Listing Agent The Walden Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    2830 Happy Ln Unit 5, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /89

      Est $859,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      11700 Trails End Rd, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11700 Trails End Rd, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Marston Jack White Real Estate

  • /24

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3024 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,840

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Robles Real Broker Alaska

    3024 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /63

      Est $657,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      7511 Addenda Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7511 Addenda Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shanda Rice Herrington and Company, LLC

  • /39

    $499,000

    $9K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    2060 Courage Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Must-see home in a quiet cul-de-sac in Independence Park. This 3-bed, 3-bath home features vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, two living areas, dining space, breakfast nook, and ensuite bath. Enjoy a wraparound Trex deck, lower patio, and fenced yard. Meticulously maintained by only owners with new exterior paint, roof, and utilities. Room to to complete with your own touch.

    Dane Black RMG Real Estate

    2060 Courage Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /12

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8281 Stratton Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,553

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    8281 Stratton Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /81

      Est $1,572,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      11744 Hillside Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11744 Hillside Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Nice RE/MAX

  • /2

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $56,818 per Acre

    L25 B2 Laurel Acres, Anchorage, AK 99515

    Affordable undeveloped residential lot in South Anchorage subdivision. Close to shopping, dining, an trails. Purchase as an investment or for potential future residential build.

    Huntley & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    L25 B2 Laurel Acres, Anchorage, AK 99515
  • /57

    $554,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5320 Larkspur St, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,206

    Last Listing Agent Scott Guyer Jack White Real Estate

    5320 Larkspur St, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /71

      Est $606,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      11380 Stroganof Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11380 Stroganof Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home